TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Saturday, 23 March 2013

Ludgershall Winter Series Rnd 11, Full Results


4/J4: ODD NUMBERS RESULTS
1st Noel Waldron Velo Club Bristol
2nd Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta
3rd Daniel Walker Fareham Wheelers CC
4th Tom Jones Tor 2000
5th Andrew Knight Farnborough and Camberley CC
6th Tom Stocker
7th Andrew Costello BC PM - South
8th Gary Hill
9th Richard Lewis Chippenham & District Wheelers CC
10th Bob Richardson Bournemouth arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
11th Richard Norris Yeovil CC
12th Oliver Berney BC PM - South
13th Adam Gardner G.S Henley
14th Helen Gowdiner Velo Club Bristol
15th Clair Wadden Bristol Road Club

4/J4: EVEN NUMBERS RESULTS

1st Alastair Barnard Bath University CC
2nd Adam Nichols Bath University
3rd Micheal Gates Kingston Wheelers cc
4th Greg Lancaster VC Bristol
5th Jonathan Fowles Velo Club Walcot
6th James Fulcher Portsdown Hill CC
7th Tim Hammond Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Service
8th Dan Murphy Army Cycling Union
9th Giles Prentice VC Walcot
10th Ben Williamson Velo Club Walcot
11th Keiran Murphy Velo Club Bristol
12th Clive Bowditch Yeovil CC
13th= Steve Lewis Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
Andrew Banks Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
Jeremy Isaac Onit Sports
16th Ian Robson Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Service

3/J3 results:
1st Tristan Grigalis Southampton University RC
2nd Tom Bowering Swindon Cycles Race Academy
3rd Joe Barry Performance Cycles
4th David Barnaville Felt Colbornes RT
5th Cameron Campbell Army Cycling Union
6th Jan Labrooy Andover Wheelers
7th Barnaby Cox gillingham and district wheelers
8th James Cooper Sotonia CC
9th Ben Gritton offcamber
10th Sean Faulkner Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Service
11th= Matt Walters Army Cycling Union
Chris Eccles Sid Valley CC
Paul Helyer Blazing Saddles
Calum Croft Mud sweat 'n Gears
Roger Theron Army Cycling Union
Alistair Berry offcamber
Ben Urquhart Blazing Saddles
18th Sean Hanna Yeovil CC
19th Simon Parton Kingston Wheelers
20th Liam Walsh Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
21st Michael Ford Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
22nd Lewis Walker Reading CC
23rd Nick Skardon VC Walcot


E/1/2/3 /J1/J2/J3 results:
1st James Wilson awcycles.co.uk
2nd Tavis Walker Dream Cycling
3rd Ben Rickaby Southampton University RC
4th Martin Smith AW Cycles
5th Tom Bowering Swindon Cycles Race Academy
6th Simon Barnes Procycling Magazine RT
7th David Barnaville Felt Colbornes RT
8th Mark Perry Dream Cycling
9th John Hyde VC St Raphaƫl/Waite Contracts/Hewitt Cycles
10th Henry Latimer aw Cycles
11th Charles Coleman Dream Cycling
12th Steve Cottington Cadence RT
Thanks to Sue Knight

No comments:

Post a Comment