TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Saturday, 23 March 2013

Bournemouth Arrow Good Friday 10: Start List


29 March 2013 – Bournemouth Arrow Good Friday 10TT - P412

1 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:30 S 08:01
2 Ewan Farrow Ilkley CC 22:53:00 S 08:02
3 Martin Fisher Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 24:10:00 V 08:03
4 Stewart Harrison Andover Wheelers 27:16:00 V 08:04
5 Simon McLaughlin Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 20:59:00 S 08:05
6 Dave Moffett 1st Chard Wheelers 21:55:00 V 08:06
7 Neil Pinch Poole Wheelers 23:16:00 S 08:07
8 Robert Brinsdon New Forest Cycling Club 25:07:00 V 08:08
9 Graham Starmer Team Synergie Coaching 00:00:00 V 08:09
10 Gary Lock New Forest CC 20:32:00 S 08:10
11 Jon Clemas Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 21:39:00 S 08:11
12 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 22:39:00 V 08:12
13 Howard Pankhurst Poole Wheelers 24:02:00 V 08:13
14 Bob Jolliffe New Forset Cycling Club 26:36:00 V 08:14
15 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 20:46:00 S 08:15
16 Ray Claridge GA Cycles 21:53:00 V 08:16
17 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 23:01:00 V 08:17
18 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC 24:35:00 V 08:18
19 William Wilson CC Weymouth 00:00:00 V 08:19
20 Terry Icke Poole Wheelers 20:23:00 V 08:20
21 Tom Alliban 1st Chard Wheelers 21:37:00 V 08:21
22 Glen Longland Antelope Racing Team 22:33:00 V 08:22
23 David Gardner Poole Wheelers 23:50:00 S 08:23
24 Chris Summers Sotonia CC 26:06:00 V 08:24
25 Greg Parker CC Weymouth 20:36:00 V 08:25
26 Nick Young Yeovil CC 21:52:00 V 08:26
27 Craig Weston Poole Wheelers 22:55:00 V 08:27
28 John Beaven 1st Chard Wheelers 24:29:00 V 08:28
29 Lisa North Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 29:25:00 L 08:29
30 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 21:21:00 V 08:30
31 Ben Boardman New Forest Cycling Club 21:29:00 S 08:31
32 Derek Dowden Charlotteville CC 22:25:00 V 08:32
33 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 23:40:00 V 08:33
34 Doug Ward Yeovil CC 25:59:00 V 08:34
35 Paul Jones Poole Wheelers 20:35:00 V 08:35
36 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 21:46:00 V 08:36
37 Nick O'Hara New Forest Cycling Club 22:53:00 V 08:37
38 Dave Lyons 1st Chard Wheelers 24:19:00 V 08:38
39 Leanne Farrow Ilkley CC 28:30:00 L 08:39
40 Bryce Dyer Velo Club St Raphael 20:11:00 S 08:40
41 Kevin May Bournemouth Arrow CC 21:32:00 V 08:41
42 John Chapman CC Weymouth 22:05:00 V 08:42
43 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers 23:29:00 S 08:43
44 Gary Plumb New Forest CC 25:30:00 V 08:44
45 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 20:33:00 V 08:45
46 Richard Davidson Poole Wheelers 21:43:00 V 08:46
47 Paul Richardson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:00:00 S 08:47
48 Martin Aldridge Poole Wheelers 22:02:00 V 08:48
49 Nick Hall Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:00:00 S 08:49
50 Gary Dighton Poole Wheelers 20:12:00 V 08:50
51 John Rivett Poole Wheelers 00:00:00 S 08:51

Sponsers
Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
VC St Raphael/Waite Contracts/Hewitt Cycles


HAPPY EASTER




No comments:

Post a Comment