TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Friday, 29 March 2013

Bournemouth Arrow Good Friday 10:Full Results


1 25 Greg Parker CC Weymouth 20:36 V 20:59
2 35 Paul Jones Poole Wheelers 20:35 V 21:53
3 50 Gary Dighton Poole Wheelers 20:12 V 22:00
4 10 Gary Lock New Forest CC 20:32 S 22:03
5 21 Tom Alliban 1st Chard Wheelers 21:37 V 22:22
6 5 Simon McLaughlin Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 20:59 S 22:23
7 2 Ewan Farrow Ilkley CC 22:53 S 22:28
8 16 Ray Claridge GA Cycles 21:53 V 22:29
9 31 Ben Boardman New Forest Cycling Club 21:29 S 22:33
10 40 Bryce Dyer Velo Club St Raphael 20:11 S 22:40
11 20 Terry Icke Poole Wheelers 20:23 V 22:57
12 26 Nick Young Yeovil CC 21:52 V 22:58
13 22 Glen Longland Antelope Racing Team 22:33 V 23:04
14 6 Dave Moffett 1st Chard Wheelers 21:55 V 23:51
15 42 John Chapman CC Weymouth 22:05 V 23:56
16 11 Jon Clemas Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 21:39 S 24:03
17 48 Martin Aldridge Poole Wheelers 22:02 V 24:04
18 30 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 21:21 V 24:21
19 12 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 22:39 V 24:23
20 17 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 23:01 V 24:35
21 1 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC 24:30 S 24:44
22 45 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 20:33 V 24:48
=23 23 David Gardner Poole Wheelers 23:50 S 25:10
=23 43 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers 23:29 S 25:10
25 9 Graham Starmer Team Synergie Coaching V 25:13
=26 27 Craig Weston Poole Wheelers 22:55 V 25:16
=26 47 Paul Richardson Bournemouth Arrow CC S 25:16
28 41 Kevin May Bournemouth Arrow CC 21:32 V 25:46
29 44 Gary Plumb New Forest CC 25:30 V 25:59
30 38 Dave Lyons 1st Chard Wheelers 24:19 V 26:04
31 3 Martin Fisher Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 24:10 V 26:19
32 13 Howard Pankhurst Poole Wheelers 24:02 V 26:33
33 46 Richard Davidson Poole Wheelers 21:43 V 26:34
34 39 Leanne Farrow Ilkley CC 28:30 L 26:41
35 18 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC 24:35 V 26:45
36 19 William Wilson CC Weymouth V 26:57
37 33 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 23:40 V 27:10
38 28 John Beaven 1st Chard Wheelers 24:29 V 27:18
39 51 John Rivett Poole Wheelers S 27:57
40 7 Neil Pinch Poole Wheelers 23:16 S 29:00
41 24 Chris Summers Sotonia CC 26:06 V 29:34
42 14 Bob Jolliffe New Forset Cycling Club 26:36 V 29:47
43 4 Stewart Harrison Andover Wheelers 27:16 V 31:56
44 34 Doug Ward Yeovil CC 25:59 V 32:45
45 29 Lisa North Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 29:25 L 34:44
8 Robert Brinsdon New Forest Cycling Club 25:07 V DNS
15 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 20:46 S DNS
32 Derek Dowden Charlotteville CC 22:25 V DNS
36 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 21:46 V DNS
37 Nick O'Hara New Forest Cycling Club 22:53 V DNS
49 Nick Hall Bournemouth Arrow CC S DNF
.

No comments:

Post a Comment