TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Monday, 13 April 2015

Sandie Radford Road Race, 18/04/15, Start List


1 Oli Emmans Antelope R.T. B
2 Steve Wood Antelope R.T. C
3 Richard Blake Antelope R.T. A
4 Robert Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee B
5 Lizzy Campbell Bournemouth Jubilee L
6 Christopher Courage Bournemouth Jubilee M
7 Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee E
8 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee M
9 Julian Sheppard DHC Racing A
10 Gary Hill DHC Racing B
11 Matthew Downie DHC Racing S
12 Dave Harding DHC Racing B
13 Edward Rowe DHC Racing S
14 Steven Whitcher DHC Racing ?
15 Martin Turner DHC Racing ?
16 John Sanchz-Bisson Crabwood C.C. E
17 Ray Hughes Clarence Wheelers D
18 Bob Tyrrell Dursley R.C. D
19 Rick Garman Fareham Wheelers B
20 Doug Tandy Fareham Wheelers S
21 Dave Dalton Fareham Wheelers B
22 James Chant Gillingham & District A
23 James Hywell-Davies Gillingham & District J
24 Nick O`Hara New Forest C.C. B
25 Stewart Ward New Forest C.C. M
26 Stuart Peckham New Forest C.C. A
27 Samuel Wadsley Poole Wheelers J
28 Matthew Child Poole Wheelers J
29 Brook Elgie Rock N Road Cycles M
30 Daniel Stephens Rock N Road Cycles S
31 Matthew Heathcote Rock N Road Cycles M
32 James Cooper Rock N Road Cycles M
33 Richard Burch Sotonia C.C. B
34 Phil Wilks Sotonia C.C. M
35 Rich Stephens Sotonia C.C. C
36 Roland Tilley Ridebike.co.uk C
37 Carol Tilley Ridebike.co.uk L
38 David Kennedy Petuaria R.T. A
39 Stephen Tieran Team UK-Biking/Primera S
40 Simon Merritt Team UK-Biking/Primera A
41 Alistair Bunting Team UK-Biking/Primera M
42 Steve Dring Team UK-Biking/Primera A
43 Gary Allan G.A.Cycles C
44 Carl Silver
45 Daniel Sahota DHC Racing
46 Pete Warner S
47 Sam Dorkings Fareham Wheelers S
48 Ian Taylor Leicester Forest C.C. M
49 James Cotty Eden Veranda M
50 Patryk Rucki M
51 Mike Ford M
52 Rowan Horner V.C. St. Raphael-Waites A
53 Andrew Gough V.C.Venta S
54 Simon Lock S
55 Roy Long
56 Neil Adlem
57
58

No comments:

Post a Comment