Sunday, 31 August 2014

Poole Wheelers "Harold Cribb" 25 Start List


THE HAROLD CRIB MEMORIAL OPEN 25 MILE TIME TRIAL
INCORPORATING THE CTT SOUTH DC 25 MILE CHAMPIONSHIP
Sunday 7th September 2014 P413/25
Course Record 50:22 - Gary Dighton (18 July 2012)

32 Mr Fred Newton Wessex Road Club V 01:01:39 07:32:00
33 Mr Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC V 07:33:00
34 Mr Lee Piercy Performance Cycles CC V 07:34:00
35 Mr Dave Pickering Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:54:27 07:35:00
36 Mr Stuart Peckham New Forest CC V 00:56:56 07:36:00
37 Mr Robert Flynn Poole Whs S 01:03:39 07:37:00
38 Mr Jonathan Hyndman i-team Cyclists Club V 07:38:00
39 Mr Phil Morris Hampshire RC V 01:22:53 07:39:00
40 Mr Richard Davidson Poole Whs V 00:52:49 07:40:00
41 Mr John Chapman CC Weymouth V 00:55:30 07:41:00
42 Mr John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 07:42:00
43 Mr Rob Lee Yeovil CC V 01:03:23 07:43:00
44 Mr Les Pick Poole Whs V 00:55:52 07:44:00
45 Mr Andy Millward Yeovil CC V 00:54:16 07:45:00
46 Mr Graham Lenton New Forest CC V 01:00:26 07:46:00
47 Mr Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth S 07:47:00
48 Mr Pete Cotty Poole Whs V 01:06:56 07:48:00
49 Ms Debbie Hallett Portsmouth Triathletes LV 07:49:00
50 Mr Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:52:31 07:50:00
51 Mr Mark Denney Poole Whs V 00:55:25 07:51:00
52 Mr Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael V 00:56:06 07:52:00
53 Mr Hugo Baldacchino Yeovil CC V 00:58:09 07:53:00
54 Mr Gary Cure Bournemouth Arrow CC V 07:54:00
55 Mr Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:53:28 07:55:00
56 Mr Denzil Hunt Poole Whs V 01:00:07 07:56:00
57 Mr Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael V 07:57:00
58 Mr Martin Nobbs Portsmouth Triathletes V 07:58:00
59 Mr Gary Burley Andover Whs V 01:03:58 07:59:00
60 Mr Simon Healey Andover Whs V 00:52:31 08:00:00
61 Mr Tim Wallis Southampton University Road Club S 08:01:00
62 Mr Vincent Hounsome Gillingham & Dist Whs V 00:56:38 08:02:00
63 Mr Jack Wiltshire Poole Whs S 00:57:56 08:03:00
64 Mr Colin Crocker Sotonia CC V 01:02:44 08:04:00
65 Mr Tom Alliban 1st Chard Whs V 00:53:27 08:05:00
66 Mr Philip Evans Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:58:26 08:06:00
67 Mr Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:57:22 08:07:00
68 Mr Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club V 00:59:57 08:08:00
69 Mr Christopher Mullett Gillingham & Dist Whs S 01:01:39 08:09:00
70 Mr Terry Icke Poole Whs V 00:52:04 08:10:00
71 Mr Ben Keightley Primera Sports S 00:55:07 08:11:00
72 Mr Gary Tuskin Poole Whs V 00:55:51 08:12:00
73 Mr Douglas Parker Sid Valley CC V 0:58:51 08:13:00
74 Mr Terry Belbin Poole Whs V 01:01:20 08:14:00
75 Mr Philip Mosley VeloRefined Aerosmiths S 00:53:18 08:15:00
76 Mr Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs J 00:56:16 08:16:00
77 Mr Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael V 08:17:00
78 Mrs Kim Piper Southdown Velo LV 01:05:45 08:18:00
79 Mr Grant Drummond Zoom Tri Club V 08:19:00
80 Mr Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael V 00:51:51 08:20:00
81 Mr Wayne Pitman Poole Whs V 00:55:04 08:21:00
82 Mr Shaun Smart Southdown Velo V 00:56:25 08:22:00
83 Mr Mark Usher Mendip CC V 01:00:51 08:23:00
84 Mr Doug Conroy Redmon CC V 01:12:11 08:24:00
85 Mr James Goward Four4th V 00:53:16 08:25:00
86 Mr William Clark Poole Whs S 08:26:00
87 Mr William Grainger Andover Whs S 00:54:52 08:27:00
88 Mr Stewart Harrison Andover Whs V 00:59:23 08:28:00
89 Mr Dave Lyons Yeovil CC V 01:01:26 08:29:00
90 Mr Greg parker Velo Club St Raphael V 00:50:35 08:30:00
91 Mrs Lesley Walkling Velo Club St Raphael LV 00:55:21 08:31:00
92 Mr Steven Pink CC Weymouth S 00:56:36 08:32:00
93 Mr Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael V 00:52:56 08:33:00
94 Mr Michael Ford Blazing Saddles Cycles Ltd S 08:34:00
95 Mr Stephen Walkling Velo Club St Raphael V 00:50:17 08:35:00

No comments:

Post a comment