Primera

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

Product Test: GIESSEGI Redoute Bibtights

Monday, 14 April 2014

James Atherton Road Race, Full Results!


POS No NAME Club /Team
1st 4 Michael CRIPPS Army Cycling Union
2nd 56 Richard PREBBLE Velosure-Giordana RT
3rd 20 James ROE GVC Edmond De Rothschild
4th 13 Matthew OSBORN Casp Racing
5th 55 Thomas MARSHALL VC Walcot
6th 3 Jack BEEZER Arbis - Colbert Cycles RT
7th 32 Joe BARRY Ride 24/7
8th 1 Nick ABRAHAM BC PM
9th 46 Alex TINSLEY Twickenham CC
10th 49 Cameron THOMPSON VC St Raphaël / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
11th 61 Roland TILLEY Ridebike.co.uk
12th 59 Matthew EXLEY www.twenty3c.co.uk
13th 23 Andrew GOUGH JMJ RT
14th 11 Adrian LAWSON Cadence RT
15th 8 Oscar HUTCHINGS Bikeshed – UEX
16th 14 Mike SMITH Cycleworks.co.uk
17th 7 Rob YEATMAN BH-Solidor-WAM Youth
18th 6 Daniel BIGHAM awcycles.co.uk
19th 31 Billy OSMOND Ride 24/7
20th 63 Rudie MARCAIS Sigma Sport.co.uk
21st 29 Tom MORRIS Portrsmouth North End CC
22nd 47 Craig WILSON VC Meudon
23rd 27 James PLUMB i-ride.co.uk
24th 37 Andy EDWARDS Sigma Sport.co.uk
25th 9 Paul HELYER Blazing Saddles Cycles
26th 30 William GRIFFITHS Ride 24/7
27th 45 Joshua GRAY Team Tor 2000
28th 24 James MICKLEBURGH London Dynamo
29th 51 Rowan HORNER VC St Raphaël / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
30th 26 Brook ELGIE Peter Hansford Racing
31st 39 Andrew LOCKWOOD Southampton University Road Club
32nd 21 Nick BONNER JMJ RT
33rd 12 Joshua JONES Cambridge University CC
34th 19 Daniel WALKER Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
35th 34 Charles REES Ride 24/7
36th 57 Luke NOLAN Westbury Wheelers
37th 53 Liam WALSH VC St Raphaël / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
38th 43 Stuart BETTIS Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club
39th 62 Andy REDDING i-team Cyclists Club
40th 42 Charlie LEECH Southampton University Road Club
41st 40 Chris TOMSETT Southampton University Road Club
42nd 50 Stuart THOMPSON VC St Raphaël / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
43rd 16 Brendan DREWETT Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
44th 54 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphaël / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
45th 41 Edmund LEEMING Southampton University Road Club
46th 2 Jed WEBBER Andover Wheelers
47th 36 Richard STEPHENS Sotonia CC
48th 22 Luce STACE I-Team Cyclists' Club
49th 38 Daniel STEPHENS Rock N Road Cycles
50th 18 Peter DAY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club

No comments:

Post a Comment