Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Matt Downie Wins South Region Title!

Saturday, 12 April 2014

CC Weymouth Easter Saturday 10, Start List.


10 JOHN CHAPMAN CC WEYMOUTH V52 27:18 22:05 14:10
11 CLIFF ROWE BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHEELERS V55 27:54 21:25 14:11
12 WAYNE PITMAN POOLE WHEELERS V40 25:00 14:12
13 JOHN MARRINER BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHEELERS V54 27:42 14: 13
14 WILLIAM GRAINGER ANDOVER WHEELERS S 27:17 14: 14
15 MARTIN BEALE VC ST RAPHAEL / WAITE CONTRACTORS / HEWITT CYCLES V41 25:11 21:04 14: 15
16 STEVEN PINK CC WEYMOUTH S 22:11 14: 16
17 TERRY BELBIN POOLE WHEELERS V50 26:54 23:28 14: 17
18 CRAIG HARRIS BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHEELERS S 14: 18
19 OLIVER CARRINGTON CC WEYMOUTH S 29:25 14: 19
20 EWAN TARRANT MAPPERLEY CC S 20:20 14: 20
21 BRYCE RIGLAR CC WEYMOUTH S 21:23 14: 21
22 MATTHEW READER VERULAM CC V44 25:45 22:27 14: 22
23 DEREK DOWDEN CHARLOTTEVILLE CC V56 28:06 24:00 14: 23
24 CHARLES JEPSON BECONTREE WHEELERS CC V82 34:00 28:34 14: 24
25 PATRICK DUNN CC WEYMOUTH S 20:47 14: 25
26 PHILIP EVANS BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHEELERS S 22:04 14: 26
27 SAMUEL WADSLEY POOLE WHEELERS J16 22:47 14: 27
28 JAMIE FAKE LEA VALLEY CC V40 25:00 24:27 14: 28
29 LUKE DIGHTON POOLE WHEELERS J13 30:46 14: 29
30 JON WYNN NORTHOVER VT RUDY PROJECT V47 26:19 19:55 14: 30
31 ANDREW JONES CHARLOTTEVILLE CC V51 27:06 21:15 14: 31
32 GARY TUSKIN POOLE WHEELERS V46 26:07 22:16 14: 32
33 DAVE DRIVER YEOVIL CC V73 23:48 14: 33
34 SARAH WISE MUD SWEAT AND GEARS L 14: 34
35 TERRY ICKE POOLE WHEELERS V70 31:50 20:34 14: 35
36 ANDY MILLWARD YEOVIL CC V50 26:54 21:59 14: 36
37 ROSIE ARMITAGE ECHELON-ROTOR L 22:41 14: 37
38 KEVIN RIDGE BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHEELERS V51 27:06 14: 38
39 DAVID LESTER CC WEYMOUTH V52 27:18 14: 39
40 GARY DIGHTON PRIMERA-SPORTS.COM V45 25:56 19:27 14: 40
41 PETE WILSON BOURNEMOUTH ARROW V61 29:09 21:15 14: 41
42 PETER WARD ECHELON-ROTOR V42 25:22 22:28 14: 42
43 DAVE LYONS YEOVIL CC V64 29:48 23:43 14: 43
44 PIPPA WHEELER EXETER WHEELERS CC LV51 28:44 26:07 14: 44
45 GREG PARKER VC ST RAPHAEL / WAITE CONTRACTORS / HEWITT CYCLES V49 26:42 20:21 14: 45
46 CHRIS MARTIN YEOVIL CC V47 26:19 21:32 14: 46
47 CRAIG WESTON POOLE WHEELERS V49 26:42 22:42 14: 47
48 CHRISTOPHER MULLETT GILLINGHAM & DISTRICT WHEELERS / WHEELS CYCLES S 24:13 14: 48
49 TIM BLACKMORE CC WEYMOUTH V46 26:07 14: 49
50 ADAM TOPHAM HIGH WYCOMBE CC V45 25:56 19:22 14: 50

No comments:

Post a Comment