Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Primera-Sports

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

South Region Road & Circuit Race Calendar 2019

Tuesday, 21 August 2018

South Region Road Champs: Full Results


South, SW & Central Junior RR Championship Wiltshire,19/08/18

1 Lawrence Carpenter Ribble Cycling Central
2 William Scott Flamme Rouge Central
3 Liam Walsh VC St Raphael South
4 Jamie Caldwell Portsmouth NE CC South
5 John Hale WORX Factory Racing Central
6 Shaun Cook Bristol RC South
7 Paul Elcock Zero BC Central
8 Jack Freeman Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven South
9 Luke Nolan Latchem Sunwise South
10 Frazier Carr Spirit Tifosi RT Central
11 Christopher Rothwell BW Cycling South
12 Chris Spence Casp Racing South
13 Oscar Hutchings VC Equipe South
14 Jake Hales Spirit Tifosi RT Central
15 Michael Ford VC St Raphael South
16 Gareth Harvey Shutt Ridley RT Central
17 Jake Hollins South
18 Oliver Windwood Bratchell VC Venta South
19 Oliver Bates Team Bottril - Vanguard Central
20 George Smith Tri UK South
21 Rhys Hidrio HJL South
22 Etienne Georgi Team Wiggins South
23 Red Walters Sotonia CC South
24 Lewis Braithwaite Steel Davis Via Roma RT South
25 Nathan Hallett Latchem Sunwise RT South
26 Matthew Grey BpC RT South
27 David Le Roux VS Jersey South
28 John Russell Bristol RC South
29 Cameron Foster Velo Schils South
30 Michael Serafin Team Estera South
32 Harvey McNaughton TAAP Cervelo South
32 Steve Thomas Steele Davis Via Roma RT South
33 Jordan Sewry Casp Racing South
34 Colin Parry Bristol RC South
35 Jacob Aries Primera Team Jobs South
36 Jack Rebours HJL South
37 Patryk Biel Central
38 Oliver Richardson Pearce Cycles RT Central
39 George Beck Bikestrong-KTM South
40 Trevor Smith Cotswold Veldrijden South
41 James Cook Radeon Cycology RT South
42 Matt Lelliott Performance Cycles South
43 Alexander Cross VC Meudon South
44 James Roe Team Estera South
45 David Kovacs Bikestrong-KTM South
46 Oliver Beresford VC Venta South
47 Andrew Kirby VC St Raphael South
48 Nicholas Tyrie University of Bath CC Central
49 Archie Whyte BPF Cycling South
50 Ken Buckley Spokes BPC Racing South
51 Joe Griffiths TORQ Performance South
52 Oliver Withers Velolife Central
53 Tom Radburn BPF Cycling South
54 Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael South
55 Ross Holland BPF Cycling South
56 Elliott Brunt-Murphy Radeon Cycology RT South
57 Luke Barfoot Tri UK South
58 Thomas Grigson Bikestrong-KTM South
59 James Peckham Sotonia CC South
60 Jack Thompson Performance Cycles South
61 Adam Robertson BPF Cycling South
62 Ethan Lee VC Equipe South
63 Sean Townsend VC Equipe South
64 Thomas Bass Latchem Sunwise RT South
Junior Race
1 Sam Culverwell Guernsey Velo Club South
2 Oliver Knight Team Corly Cycles Central
3 Joe Baker Zero BC Development Team Central
4 George Bazley Bristol RC South
5 Conor Chandler Primera-Team Jobs South
6 Corey Bale Cycle Team On Form South West
7 Charlie Kelly Primera-Team Jobs South
8 Morgan Curle Giant CC Halo Films South
9 Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks South
10 Joshua Knowles Team Innovative Leisure South
11 Barney Clacy Hargroves-Ridley-Montezumas South
12 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers CC South
13 Angus Hawkins Team Vision Innovative leisure Central
14 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers South West
15 Thomas Price Avid Sport South
16 Jacques Coates Cycle Team On Form South
17 Jamie Bray Giant CC Halo Films South
18 Cameron Tappin Team Vision Innovative leisure Central
19 Will Cooper Cycle Team On Form South
20 Matthew Ansell Bikestrong KTM South
21 Lawrence James Cotswold Veldrijden South
22 Harry Tucker Avid Sport South


No comments:

Post a Comment