Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Primera-Sports

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

South Region Road & Circuit Race Calendar 2019

Sunday, 12 August 2018

Bournemouth Arrow CC Two-Up & Solo 10, Start Lists


Bournemouth Arrow CC promote the Chris Braiden Memorial TT on Saturday 19th August on the P311 Ringwood-Sopley-Ringwood course, HQ at the David Lloyd centre. James Horton & Giles Greening (VC ST Raphael/Tri UK) head the field in the Two-Up event with Paul Lockyer (New Forest CC) favourite for the solo event
1 15:02:00 Mat Jessop Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Senior
2 15:02:00 Martin Howes Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Senior
3 15:04:00 Sarah Webber Andover Wheelers Female Vet
4 15:04:00 Jo Bissett Andover Wheelers Female Senior
5 15:06:00 Hollie Dowling Wight Cycle Hire Visit Isle Of Wight RT Female Espoir
6 15:06:00 Jason Hayles Wight Cycle Hire Visit Isle Of Wight RT Male Espoir
7 15:08:00 Naomi Shinkins Bournemouth Cycleworks - UK-Biking - Trek Female Senior
8 15:08:00 Emma Needham CC Weymouth Female Senior
9 15:10:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
11 15:12:00 Gary Richardson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Mike Webber Andover Wheelers Male Vet
13 15:14:00 Ian Dryden Poole Whs Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Matt Laishley Poole Whs Male Vet
15 15:16:00 Max Webber Andover Wheelers Male Senior
16 15:16:00 David Sloan Andover Wheelers Male Vet
17 15:18:00 Paul Mustow Salisbury Road And Mountain CC Male Senior
18 15:18:00 David West Salisbury Road And Mountain CC Male Vet
19 15:20:00 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Jason Gault Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
21 15:22:00 Gary Trudgett Poole Whs Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Ben Salvia Poole Whs Male Vet
23 15:24:00 Colin Scott Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Anja Heijnen Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Vet
25 15:26:00 Clint Oliver TeamSpy Male Vet
26 15:26:00 James Veal TeamSpy Male Vet
27 15:28:00 Ryan Weston Poole Whs Male Senior
28 15:28:00 Peter Moore Poole Whs Male Vet
29 15:30:00 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
30 15:30:00 Giles Greening Tri UK Male Senior
31 15:32:00 Robert Oliver Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Peter Knipe Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
33 15:34:00 Angela Swain Team Swindon Cycles Female Senior
34 15:34:00 Corinne Clark VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/Johnson Controls – Hitachi/SiS Female Senior
35 15:36:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Luke Trussler Poole Whs Male Vet
37 15:38:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Alison Hitchcock North Hampshire RC Female Vet
Solos
41 15:41:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
42 15:42:00 George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - UK-Biking - Trek Male Espoir
43 15:43:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Lucy Mitchell Petersfield Triathlon Club Female Vet
45 15:45:00 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
46 15:46:00 Aron Kelly New Forest CC Male Senior
47 15:47:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
48 15:48:00 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Sue Longland Antelope Racing Team Female Vet
50 15:50:00 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Kirsty Mcseveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
53 15:53:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
54 15:54:00 Simon Craig-Mcfeely ...A3crg Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Simon West Andover Wheelers Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Glenn Longland Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Victoria Barnett Mud Sweat N Gears CC Female Senior
60 16:00:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
61 16:01:00 Sacha Ring New Forest CC Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Stephen Wood Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Mike Boyce ...A3crg Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Lizzy Stocker IRIS Race Team Female Senior
65 16:05:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
68 16:08:00 Steve Arscott VTTA (Surrey & Sussex) Male Vet
69 16:09:00 James Wells University Of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
70 16:10:00 Paul Lockyer New Forest CC Male Senior
71 16:11:00 Nigel Pratt Andover Wheelers Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Paul Martin TeamSpy Male Vet
73 16:13:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
74 16:14:00 Leighton Smith Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Senior

No comments:

Post a Comment