TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Thursday, 2 August 2018

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #18, Results


Mountbatten Centre 01/08/18
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]
1st 70 Charlie SHEPHERD D Sotonia CC
2nd 41 Ethan MCNAMARA C VC Meudon
3rd 69 Finlay BANKS D Sotonia CC
4th 80 Thomas WILKS E Sotonia CC
5th 61 Skye MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
6th 71 Jaya MARTINGALE Eg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 1 Ethan COURT A VC Meudon
2nd 7 Matt HICKMAN A I-Team Cyclists' Club
3rd 3 Jamie PULLEN A Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK
4th 6 Matthew HOULBERG A Portsmouth North End CC
5th 21 Andrew PALING B VC Meudon
6th 22 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
7th 5 Harvey THATCHER A Southborough & District Wheelers
8th 2 Charlie HARRISON A VC Meudon
9th 40 Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club
10th 23 Owen COOPER B Gosport BMX Club
4 / J4
1st 8 Pawel NIEWIADOMY Velo Club Venta
2nd 2 Tim MASON-HAMBIDGE DHCyclesport
3rd 9 Tom BANDY Portsdown Hill CC
4th 5 Lee SHIRLEY Sotonia CC
5th 12 Bruce CLARKE Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA/Cheshire Maverick CC
6th 10 Ben BROWN VCGH
7th 7 Philip MCNAMARA VC Meudon
8th 11 Matthew KEVERN VCGH
3 / J3

1st 79 Ben WILLIAMS I-Team Cyclists' Club
2nd 73 James PETT WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
3rd 78 Rob THATCHER Southborough & District Wheelers
4th 77 Oliver NOLAN Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT
5th 58 Ethan COURT VC Meudon
6th 63 Chris PARKER VCGH
7th 72 Sam FOX British Cycling Private Member - South
8th 64 Noah FAIERS The Cycle Room
9th 75 John PENFOLD Behind The Bikeshed
10th 66 Tom SMITH Velo Club Venta
11th 80 David BONE Racing Club Ravenna
12th 74 Clint OLIVER TEAMSPY
13th 53 Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport
14th 52 Paul HOPKINS DHCyclesport
15th 51 Alex CAFFREY DHCyclesport
16th 56 Matthew WHELAN DHCyclesport
17th 61 Richard NEW Velo Club Venta
18th 70 Emyr GRIFFITHS Racing Club Ravenna
19th 59 Jamie PULLEN Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK
20th 67 Matthew JAMES Chichester City Riders (CCR)
21st 68 David KNIGHT Portsmouth North End Cycling Club
22nd 69 Jeremy HUBBARD Hargroves Cycles CC
23rd 65 Martin ANDREWS Velo Club Venta
24th 62 Jason GINN The Cycle Room
25th 55 Darryl STRONG DHCyclesport
26th 76 Harvey McLEAN Behind The Bikeshed
27th 71 Hollie DOWLING Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT
28th 60 Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC
E / 1 / 2 / J
1st 2 George SKINNER Norwood Paragon CC
2nd 13 Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna
3rd 5 Lewis ATKINS TAAP Cervelo
4th 9 Jake YARRATON Morvelo Basso RT
5th 8 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
6th 12 Joseph CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club
7th 4 Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
8th 7 Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna
9th 11 Will RANOE Morvelo Basso RT
10th 10 Jacob ARIES Primera-TeamJobs
11th 3 Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael
12th 6 Ian WRIGHTSON WyndyMilla

No comments:

Post a Comment