TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Dorset Inter-Club Hill Climb Series

Sunday, 30 August 2015

Southdown Velo 25 inc Wessex VTTA 25 Champs,Results


1 Tom Pritchard HANTS RC 00:53:09
2 Nick O'Hara 3C Cyclexperience 00:53:47
3 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael 00:53:47
4 Simon Berogna VC St Raphael 00:54:28
5 Paul Jones Primera Sports 00:54:28
6 Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC 00:54:37
7 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee WHS 00:54:49
8 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael 00:54:49
9 James Mapley Blazing Saddles 00:55:09
10 Andy Langdown HRCC 00:55:44
11 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:56:02
12 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles 00:56:16
13 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC 00:57:02
14 Dominic Maxwell Sussex Revolution CC 00:57:03
15 Michael Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:57:32
16 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee WHS 00:57:41
17 Shaun Smart SDV 00:57:44
18 Hamish Walker HRCC 00:57:57
19 Gary Ferrett HRCC 00:58:08
20 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC 00:58:23
21 Richard Miles BRCC 00:59:19
22 James Brickell Fareham Wheelers 00:59:38
23 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC 00:59:47
24 Julian Middlewick HRCC 00:59:47
25 Martin Booker Worthing Excelsior 00:59:59
26 Simon Mitchell Horsham Cycling 01:00:09
27 Alex Rice SDV 01:00:10
28 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling 01:00:13
29 Jerry Bromyard RNRMCC 01:00:19
30 Rob Sherrin รข€¦a3crg 01:00:31
31 Simon Letts BRCC 01:01:05
32 Lesley Walking Velo Club St Raphael 01:01:12
33 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior 01:01:23
34 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC 01:01:35
35 Alan Emmott Fareham WHS 01:01:42
36 Andrew Haste Worthing Excelsior 01:01:47
37 James Ayton Portsmouth North End CC 01:02:07
38 David Patten BRCC 01:02:09
39 Timothy Peters Horsham Cycling 01:02:10
40 Mark Trimmer SDV 01:02:19
41 Den Tapping HRCC 01:02:28
42 Tommy Frampton Portsmouth North End CC 01:02:36
43 Schaeff Potter Worthing Excelsior 01:03:47
44 Paul Winkley East Grinstead CC 01:04:00
45 Phil Frean Worthing Excelsior 01:04:29
46 Deborah Smith BRCC 01:04:36
47 Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC 01:04:48
48 Chris Wallis Blazing Saddles 01:04:50
49 Laura Bartlett Newcomers CC 01:05:19
50 Chris McGuire HRCC 01:05:37
51 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers 01:05:39
52 David Bridle SDV 01:06:09
53 Keith Webb SDV 01:06:12
54 Dave Abbott GS Stella 01:06:15
55 Matthew Warlow Fareham Wheelers 01:07:11
56 Sarah Wise Mud Sweat and Gears 01:07:21
57 Richard Elliott SDV 01:07:39
58 Ben Hardisty East Grinstead CC 01:09:26
59 Anthony Grabham i-team CC 01:10:37
60 Nicole Patterson-Lett Worthing Excelsior 01:11:05
61 Ollie Wise SDV 01:13:05
62 Yvonne Frampton Portsmouth North End CC 01:13:24
63 Philip Wise SDV 01:13:31
64 Deanna Ferrett HRCC 01:13:35
65 Lise Richards Wyndymilla 01:13:46
66 Andrew Lindsay Pure motion cycles/Gatorade 01:14:43
67 Brian Hall HRCC 01:17:46
68 William Marley SDV 01:23:33

No comments:

Post a Comment