TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Heath Race Series: Plumb Leads Venta 1-2!

Monday, 17 August 2015

Bournemouth Arrow "Chris Braiden" Two-Up 10,Start List


Bournemouth Arrow “Chris Braiden” TTT Saturday 22 August
P311 Ringwood-Sopley-Ringwood

Tandems
1 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC
2 Robert Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC 15:02
3 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC
4 Ms Mary Corbett Sotonia CC 15:04
5 Ms Charlotte Easton Look Mum No Hands!
6 Sam Humpreson Look Mum No Hands! 15:06

Team Time Trial
7 Miss Alison Hitchcock North Hampshire RC
8 Doug Hitchcock North Hampshire RC 15:08
9 Jamie Franklin VC Venta
10 William Fleming VC Venta 15:10
11 Christopher Tonge Andover Wheelers
12 Miss A Jennings Andover Wheelers 15:12
13 Miss Lizzy Campbell Bournemouth Jubilee Whrs
14 Miss Victoria Rutter Bournemouth Jubilee Whrs 15:14
15 Anthony Sawyer Poole Wheelers
16 Gareth Llewelyn Poole Wheelers 15:16
17 Ms Lizzy Yates Andover Wheelers
18 Graeme Lawes Andover Wheelers 15:18
19 Ben Wright Bournemouth Arrow CC
20 Ben Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 15:20
21 Darryl Barr a3crg
22 Rob Sherrin a3crg 15:22
23 Howard Pankhurst Poole Wheelers
24 Conal Low - Grier Poole Wheelers 15:24
25 Miss Molly Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC
26 Scott Warren Bournemouth Arrow CC 15:26
27 James Chant Gillingham Wheelers
28 Mrs Sarah Wheeler Gillingham Wheelers 15:28
29 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth
30 Chris Randall CC Weymouth 15:30
31 Antony Green GA Cycles
32 Ms Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC 15:32
33 Craig Weston Poole Wheelers
34 Lee Marsden Poole Wheelers 15:34
35 Mrs Claire Newman Crabwood CC
36 Ray Hughes Crabwood CC 15:36
37 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC
38 Joseph Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 15:38
39 James Horton Primera-sports.com
40 Kim Little Gillingham Wheelers 15:40
41 James Hewitt Kingston Wheelers CC
42 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC 15:42
43 Gary Sparkes RAFCA
44 Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 15:44
45 Mark Valentine Poole Whs
46 SimonMcLaughlin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 15:46
47 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC
48 Sacha Ring New Forest CC 15:48
49 Mark Denney Poole Wheelers
50 Samual Wadsley Poole Wheelers 15:50
51 Mrs Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC
52 Richard Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 15:52
53 Max Webber Andover Wheelers
54 Simon Healy Andover Wheelers 15:54
55 Mrs Anne Stevens Bournemouth Arrow CC
56 Will Stevens Bournemouth Arrow CC 15:56
57 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC
58 Peter Weaver New Forest CC 15:58
59 Dave Pickering Bournemouth Jubilee Whrs
60 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whrs 16:00
61 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC
62 Charley Calvert Bournemouth Arrow CC 16:02

No comments:

Post a Comment