TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Monday, 4 May 2015

Bournemouth Jubilee GP, Results


Thanks to Mark Freeman for the images lots more HERE
U10/12
1 28 Jamie Whitcher Solent Pirates
2 24 Lewis Seaward Solent Pirates
3 25 Callum Robins Solent Pirates
4 30 Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC
5 21 Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC
6 26 Daniel Challen Solent Pirates
7 27 Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC
8 22 Ben Nichols Solent Pirates
9 23 Daisy Pattinson Solent Pirates
UNDER 14 BOYS
1 11 Adam LONG Solent Pirates
2 6 Jamie BRAY Newport Olympic Cycling Club
3 9 Elliot COX Portsmouth North End CC
4 5 Samuel CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club
5 4 Vaughan MARRIS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
6 8 Thomas DAY Poole Whls CC
7 1 Ben WILLSON Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
8 17 Thomas CHALLEN Solent Pirates
9 16 Sam FREEMAN Solent Pirates
10 14 Joel HAWKINS Solent Pirates
11 18 Harry DRIDGE Solent Pirates
12 2 Jamie HAYCOCK Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood
UNDER 14 GIRLS
1 7 Lucy GADD Poole Whls CC
2 13 Amy PERRYMAN Solent Pirates
3 3 Caitlin PETERS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4 15 Poppy PATTINSON Solent Pirates
5 12 Amy CANTELO Solent Pirates
UNDER 16 GIRLS
1 7 Molly HAYCOCK Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood
2 9 Jamie KIMBER Cotswold Veldrijden
3 17 Kara PERRYMAN Solent Pirates
4 6 Lucy EDMUNDS Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood
5 20 Chloe JONES Palmer Park Velo RT
6 16 Ella FREEMAN Solent Pirates
7 18 Saran MULLEN Solent Pirates
8 23 Emily VINALL Velo Club Venta
UNDER 16 BOYS
1 4 Charley CALVERT Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 12.64
2 8 Matthew COX Bristol Cycling Development Squad 13.07
3 13 Thamana NEL i-Team Cyclists' Club 13.26
4 12 Harvey MCNAUGHTON i-Team Cyclists' Club 13.20
5 10 Alex COLLINS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 13.20
6 19 Tom TEMPLE Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood 0.00
7 3 Ben WRIGHT Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood 14.86
WOMEN
1 30 Laura Clode VC St Raphaël / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
MEN “B”
1 7 Jason DUCKWORTH VC St Raphaël / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
2 13 Dan LOVETT Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood
3 14 Conal LOW-GRIER Poole Wheelers CC
4 6 Chris DAY Poole Wheelers CC
5 23 Ed ROLLITT Eden Vernada RT
6 8 Steven EVANS i-Team Cyclists' Club
7 24 Patrick BROWN Eden Vernada RT
8 5 Micheal COURAGE Bournemouth Jubilee Wheeelrs CC
9 12 Gareth LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers CC
10 25 Chris FREE Poole Wheelers CC
11 26 Steve COX Velo Club Venta
MEN “A”
1 18 Neil RUTTER Cotswold Veldrijden 12.25
2 9 Harrison FIELDING Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC 12.55
3 10 Alex JOLLIFFE Team Terminator 12.01
4 15 Lewis MARTIN Eden Vernada RT 12.75
5 21 Alistair FIELDING Poole Whls CC 12.03
6 17 Johannes ROUX Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films 13.65
7 1 Matt CALLAGHAN Gloucester City CC 12.62
8 19 Samuel WADSLEY Poole Wheelers CC 13.07
9 2 Jonathan CARR Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood 13.22
10 22 Joseph ANDREWS Eden Vernada RT 13.64
11 16 Gareth ROSE Poole Whls CC 14.09
12 4 Adrian CLODE Charterban Potburys RT 15.69





No comments:

Post a Comment