TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Monday, 4 May 2015

Bournemouth Jubilee GP, Results


Thanks to Mark Freeman for the images lots more HERE
U10/12
1 28 Jamie Whitcher Solent Pirates
2 24 Lewis Seaward Solent Pirates
3 25 Callum Robins Solent Pirates
4 30 Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC
5 21 Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC
6 26 Daniel Challen Solent Pirates
7 27 Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC
8 22 Ben Nichols Solent Pirates
9 23 Daisy Pattinson Solent Pirates
UNDER 14 BOYS
1 11 Adam LONG Solent Pirates
2 6 Jamie BRAY Newport Olympic Cycling Club
3 9 Elliot COX Portsmouth North End CC
4 5 Samuel CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club
5 4 Vaughan MARRIS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
6 8 Thomas DAY Poole Whls CC
7 1 Ben WILLSON Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood
8 17 Thomas CHALLEN Solent Pirates
9 16 Sam FREEMAN Solent Pirates
10 14 Joel HAWKINS Solent Pirates
11 18 Harry DRIDGE Solent Pirates
12 2 Jamie HAYCOCK Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood
UNDER 14 GIRLS
1 7 Lucy GADD Poole Whls CC
2 13 Amy PERRYMAN Solent Pirates
3 3 Caitlin PETERS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4 15 Poppy PATTINSON Solent Pirates
5 12 Amy CANTELO Solent Pirates
UNDER 16 GIRLS
1 7 Molly HAYCOCK Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood
2 9 Jamie KIMBER Cotswold Veldrijden
3 17 Kara PERRYMAN Solent Pirates
4 6 Lucy EDMUNDS Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood
5 20 Chloe JONES Palmer Park Velo RT
6 16 Ella FREEMAN Solent Pirates
7 18 Saran MULLEN Solent Pirates
8 23 Emily VINALL Velo Club Venta
UNDER 16 BOYS
1 4 Charley CALVERT Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 12.64
2 8 Matthew COX Bristol Cycling Development Squad 13.07
3 13 Thamana NEL i-Team Cyclists' Club 13.26
4 12 Harvey MCNAUGHTON i-Team Cyclists' Club 13.20
5 10 Alex COLLINS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 13.20
6 19 Tom TEMPLE Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood 0.00
7 3 Ben WRIGHT Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood 14.86
WOMEN
1 30 Laura Clode VC St Raphaël / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
MEN “B”
1 7 Jason DUCKWORTH VC St Raphaël / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
2 13 Dan LOVETT Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood
3 14 Conal LOW-GRIER Poole Wheelers CC
4 6 Chris DAY Poole Wheelers CC
5 23 Ed ROLLITT Eden Vernada RT
6 8 Steven EVANS i-Team Cyclists' Club
7 24 Patrick BROWN Eden Vernada RT
8 5 Micheal COURAGE Bournemouth Jubilee Wheeelrs CC
9 12 Gareth LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers CC
10 25 Chris FREE Poole Wheelers CC
11 26 Steve COX Velo Club Venta
MEN “A”
1 18 Neil RUTTER Cotswold Veldrijden 12.25
2 9 Harrison FIELDING Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC 12.55
3 10 Alex JOLLIFFE Team Terminator 12.01
4 15 Lewis MARTIN Eden Vernada RT 12.75
5 21 Alistair FIELDING Poole Whls CC 12.03
6 17 Johannes ROUX Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films 13.65
7 1 Matt CALLAGHAN Gloucester City CC 12.62
8 19 Samuel WADSLEY Poole Wheelers CC 13.07
9 2 Jonathan CARR Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood 13.22
10 22 Joseph ANDREWS Eden Vernada RT 13.64
11 16 Gareth ROSE Poole Whls CC 14.09
12 4 Adrian CLODE Charterban Potburys RT 15.69





No comments:

Post a Comment