TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Sunday, 10 May 2015

Bournemouth &Dist WCA 25, 10/05/15, Results


1 Michael Ford Headquarters Club 00:53:07 M
2 Dave Pickering Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:55:26 MV
3 Les Pick Poole Whs 00:55:47 MV
4 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:56:27 MV
5 Tom Alliban 1st Chard Whs 00:56:29 MV
6 Mark Denney Poole Whs 00:56:36 MV
7 Terry Icke VC ST Raphael / Waite contractors/Hewitt cycles 00:56:50 MV
8 REX FACEY 1st Chard Whs 00:56:55 MV
9 Ray Hughes Clarance Wheelers 00:56:57 MV
9 John Chapman CC Weymouth 00:56:57 MV
11 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:56:58 MV
12 Steven Pink CC Weymouth 00:57:19 M
13 Glenn Longland Antelope Racing Team 00:57:35 MV
14 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs 00:58:34 JM
15 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:58:48 MV
16 Richard Porter CC Weymouth 00:58:53 MV
17 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth 00:58:58 M
18 Craig Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:59:10 M
19 Nick Harwood Revo Racing 00:59:53 MV
20 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 00:59:54 MV
21 Graham Lenton New Forest CC 01:00:05 MV
22 Stuart Thompson VC ST Raphael / Waite contractors/Hewitt cycles 01:00:07 MV
23 Gary Tuskin Poole Whs 01:00:15 MV
24 Martin Beale VC ST Raphael / Waite contractors/Hewitt cycles 01:00:24 MV
25 Michael Akers Bournemouth Arrow CC 01:00:28 M
26 Mark Sterling i-team Cyclists Club 01:00:53 MV
27 Andrew Hanley New Forest CC 01:01:10 MV
28 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 01:01:37 MV
29 Mark German 1st Chard Whs 01:02:00 MV
30 Kevin Ridge Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 01:02:14 MV
31 James Foster Gillingham & Dist Whs 01:02:54 M
32 John Marriner Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 01:04:50 MV
33 David England Crabwood CC 01:04:52 MV
34 Gordon Scott Chippenham & Dist. Whs 01:05:13 MV
35 Stephen Skinner New Forest CC 01:05:35 MV
36 Phil Harvey Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 01:05:51 MV
37 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC 01:05:54 MV
38 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 01:06:23 MV
39 Terry Belbin Poole Whs 01:06:53 MV
40 Simon Hall Andover Whs 01:07:10 MV
41 Ryan Sheppard Tri20 Triathlon Club 01:08:10 M
42 Linda Connor Southampton Tri Club 01:08:36 FV
43 Fred Newton Wessex Road Club 01:08:43 MV
44 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC 01:12:54 MV
45 Chris Summers Sotonia CC 01:12:58 MV
46 John Sanchez-Bisson Crabwood CC 01:13:15 MV
47 Phil Morris Hampshire RC 01:23:40 MV
48 Rose Parkhouse Southampton Tri Club 01:31:39 FV


Click to Enlarge

No comments:

Post a Comment