Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Wednesday, 21 September 2016

Sotonia CC Leg Loosener TT, Results


P183, 14.5 Mile Sporting Course Nomansland, New Forest, 18/09/16

1 James Boyman Farnham RC 32:49
2 Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers CC 33:46
3 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths 35:50
4 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers 36
5 Rich Heath Oxted Cycle Club 36:30
6 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 36:34
7 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael 36:35
8 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta 36:39
9 Craig Haslam Tri UK 36:42
10 James Peckham Sotonia CC 37:23
11 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC 37:32
12 William Fleming Velo Club Venta 37:52
13 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael 37:53
14 Patrick Brennan a3crg 38:13
15 Jason Hayles IOW Cycling Club 38:23
16 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 38:43
17 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers CC 39:42
18 Richard Moore Wyndymilla 39:42
19 Faye Faber Female IOW Cycling Club 39:56
20 Mike Anderson Velo Club St Raphael 40:08
21 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 40:15
22 Jonathan Wren Sotonia CC 40:18
23 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers 40:26
24 Caitlin Peters Female i-Team CC 40:38
25 Michelle Walter Female Bournemouth Arrow CC 42:03
26 Nicholas Cooper Andover Wheelers 44
27 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC 44:19
28 Mike Boyce a3crg 44:47
29 Martin Jones Fareham Wheelers CC 45:29
30 Caroline Light Female Sarum Velo 46:50
31 Simon Craig-McFeely a3crg 47:14
32 Eva Nyirenda Female a3crg 49:30
33 Ken Rayson a3crg 50:18
34 John Burrows Poole Whs 51:28

Road Bikes
1 Craig Wallington Andover Wheelers 36:42:00
2 Kim Little Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 36:46:00
3 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 37:26:00
4 Ed Slot Sotonia CC 37:29:00
5 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC 37:58:00
6 Chris Wolton Southborough & Dist. Whs 38:14:00
7 Red Walters Sotonia CC 39:03:00
8 PAUL MUSTOW 100% ME 39:14:00
9 PAUL LOCKYER DHCyclesport 39:20:00
10 Liam Somerville IOW Cycling Club 39:58:00
11 Ben Coward Southampton University Road Club 40:15:00
12 Rob Sherrin a3crg 40:19:00
13 Ray Claridge G A Cycles 40:25:00
14 Stewart Ward New Forest CC 40:46:00
15 Chris Mccombie Velo Club Venta 40:50:00
16 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 40:50:00
17 Darryl Strong DHCyclesport 41:02:00
18 Drew Hosie a3crg 41:22:00
19 Tom Butler New Forest CC 41:42:00
20 David Mainstone 100% ME 41:42:00
21 Andrew Rushmer Velo Club Venta 41:53:00
22 Darryl Barr a3crg 42:04:00
23 Stephen Wood Antelope Racing Team 42:05:00
24 James Gill DHCyclesport 42:33:00
25 Sean Holehouse Sotonia CC 43:30:00
26 Warren Peters a3crg 43:30:00
27 Justin Priest DHCyclesport 43:47:00
28 Mrs Sarah Matthews Female a3crg 44:27:00
29 Jonathan Ashby 34 Nomads CC 45:17:00
30 Jacob Enness 100% ME 45:42:00
31 Oliver Townsend Sotonia CC 46:02:00
32 Tom Smith 100% ME 47:19:00
33 Dave Ellis Devizes Town Cycling Club 47:53:00
34 Chris Wood Sotonia CC 48:03:00
35 Tim Mason-Hambidge DHCyclesport 48:06:00
36 Sophie Herbert Female Southampton University Road Club 48:25:00
37 Gemma Wilks Female Sotonia CC 48:59:00
38 Steve Wilks Sotonia CC 51:11:00
39 Luke Dear 100% ME 51:27:00
40 Roelie Hempel Female Southampton Tri Club 54:46:00
41 Kyle Dear 100% ME 59:00:00

No comments:

Post a Comment