Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Culverwell Conquers Jurassic Coast, Report/Results

Wednesday, 21 September 2016

Sotonia CC Leg Loosener TT, Results


P183, 14.5 Mile Sporting Course Nomansland, New Forest, 18/09/16

1 James Boyman Farnham RC 32:49
2 Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers CC 33:46
3 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths 35:50
4 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers 36
5 Rich Heath Oxted Cycle Club 36:30
6 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 36:34
7 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael 36:35
8 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta 36:39
9 Craig Haslam Tri UK 36:42
10 James Peckham Sotonia CC 37:23
11 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC 37:32
12 William Fleming Velo Club Venta 37:52
13 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael 37:53
14 Patrick Brennan a3crg 38:13
15 Jason Hayles IOW Cycling Club 38:23
16 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 38:43
17 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers CC 39:42
18 Richard Moore Wyndymilla 39:42
19 Faye Faber Female IOW Cycling Club 39:56
20 Mike Anderson Velo Club St Raphael 40:08
21 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 40:15
22 Jonathan Wren Sotonia CC 40:18
23 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers 40:26
24 Caitlin Peters Female i-Team CC 40:38
25 Michelle Walter Female Bournemouth Arrow CC 42:03
26 Nicholas Cooper Andover Wheelers 44
27 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC 44:19
28 Mike Boyce a3crg 44:47
29 Martin Jones Fareham Wheelers CC 45:29
30 Caroline Light Female Sarum Velo 46:50
31 Simon Craig-McFeely a3crg 47:14
32 Eva Nyirenda Female a3crg 49:30
33 Ken Rayson a3crg 50:18
34 John Burrows Poole Whs 51:28

Road Bikes
1 Craig Wallington Andover Wheelers 36:42:00
2 Kim Little Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 36:46:00
3 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 37:26:00
4 Ed Slot Sotonia CC 37:29:00
5 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC 37:58:00
6 Chris Wolton Southborough & Dist. Whs 38:14:00
7 Red Walters Sotonia CC 39:03:00
8 PAUL MUSTOW 100% ME 39:14:00
9 PAUL LOCKYER DHCyclesport 39:20:00
10 Liam Somerville IOW Cycling Club 39:58:00
11 Ben Coward Southampton University Road Club 40:15:00
12 Rob Sherrin a3crg 40:19:00
13 Ray Claridge G A Cycles 40:25:00
14 Stewart Ward New Forest CC 40:46:00
15 Chris Mccombie Velo Club Venta 40:50:00
16 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 40:50:00
17 Darryl Strong DHCyclesport 41:02:00
18 Drew Hosie a3crg 41:22:00
19 Tom Butler New Forest CC 41:42:00
20 David Mainstone 100% ME 41:42:00
21 Andrew Rushmer Velo Club Venta 41:53:00
22 Darryl Barr a3crg 42:04:00
23 Stephen Wood Antelope Racing Team 42:05:00
24 James Gill DHCyclesport 42:33:00
25 Sean Holehouse Sotonia CC 43:30:00
26 Warren Peters a3crg 43:30:00
27 Justin Priest DHCyclesport 43:47:00
28 Mrs Sarah Matthews Female a3crg 44:27:00
29 Jonathan Ashby 34 Nomads CC 45:17:00
30 Jacob Enness 100% ME 45:42:00
31 Oliver Townsend Sotonia CC 46:02:00
32 Tom Smith 100% ME 47:19:00
33 Dave Ellis Devizes Town Cycling Club 47:53:00
34 Chris Wood Sotonia CC 48:03:00
35 Tim Mason-Hambidge DHCyclesport 48:06:00
36 Sophie Herbert Female Southampton University Road Club 48:25:00
37 Gemma Wilks Female Sotonia CC 48:59:00
38 Steve Wilks Sotonia CC 51:11:00
39 Luke Dear 100% ME 51:27:00
40 Roelie Hempel Female Southampton Tri Club 54:46:00
41 Kyle Dear 100% ME 59:00:00

No comments:

Post a Comment