Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Primera-Sports

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

South Region Road & Circuit Race Calendar 2019

Tuesday, 7 July 2015

Bournemouth Track League 7/7/15, Results


1 Scratch 6 Y 1 Tom Temple 6
1 Scratch 6 Y 2 Ben Wright 5
1 Scratch 6 Y 3 Lucy Gadd 4
1 Scratch 6 Y 4 Rebbeca Hurst 3

2 Scratch 8 B 1 Barrie Watkinson 6
2 Scratch 8 B 2 Steven Evans 5
2 Scratch 8 B 3 Scott Warren 4
2 Scratch 8 B 4 Michael Harris 3
2 Scratch 8 B 5 Robert Haycock 2
2 Scratch 8 B 6 Michael Courage 1

3 Scratch 8 A 1 Lewis Martin 60
3 Scratch 8 A 2 Charley Calvert 50
3 Scratch 8 A 3 Alistair Fielding 40
3 Scratch 8 A 4 Jonathan Carr 30
3 Scratch 8 A 5 Gareth Rose 20
3 Scratch 8 A 6 James Brightwell 10

4 Points 16 Y 1 Tom Temple 6
4 Points 16 Y 2 Ben Wright 5
4 Points 16 Y 3 Lucy Gadd 4
4 Points 16 Y 4 Rebbeca Hurst 3


5 Elimination 0 B 1 Scott Warren 6
5 Elimination 0 B 2 Barrie Watkinson 5
5 Elimination 0 B 3 Robert Haycock 4
5 Elimination 0 B 4 Michael Courage 3
5 Elimination 0 B 5 Michael Harris 2
5 Elimination 0 B 6 Steven Evans 1

6 Points 16 A 1 Lewis Martin 60
6 Points 16 A 2 Charley Calvert 50
6 Points 16 A 3 Jonathan Carr 40
6 Points 16 A 4 Alistair Fielding 30
6 Points 16 A 5 Gareth Rose 20
6 Points 16 A 6 Dan Lovett 10

7 Block H/cap 12 Y 1 Rebbeca Hurst 6
7 Block H/cap 12 Y 2 Lucy Gadd 5
7 Block H/cap 12 Y 3 Tom Temple 4
7 Block H/cap 12 Y 4 Ben Wright 3

8 Block H/cap 12 B 1 Barrie Watkinson 6
8 Block H/cap 12 B 2 Scott Warren 5
8 Block H/cap 12 B 3 Robert Haycock 4
8 Block H/cap 12 B 4 Michael Harris 3
8 Block H/cap 12 B 5 Michael Courage 2


9 Elimination 0 A 1 Charley Calvert 60
9 Elimination 0 A 2 Lewis Martin 50
9 Elimination 0 A 3 Alistair Fielding 40
9 Elimination 0 A 4 Gareth Rose 30
9 Elimination 0 A 5 James Brightwell 20
9 Elimination 0 A 6 Dan Lovett 10

10 Scratch 8 Y 1 Ben Wright 6
10 Scratch 8 Y 2 Tom Temple 5
10 Scratch 8 Y 3 Lucy Gadd 4
10 Scratch 8 Y 4 Rebbeca Hurst 3

11 Points 24 All 1 Charley Calvert 60
11 Points 24 All 2 Lewis Martin 50
11 Points 24 All 3 Jonathan Carr 40
11 Points 24 All 4 Gareth Rose 30
11 Points 24 All 5 Dan Lovett 20
11 Points 24 All 6 Barrie Watkinson 10

12 Sprint 2 Y 1 Rebbeca Hurst 6
12 Sprint 2 Y 2 Lucy Gadd 5

13 Scratch 40 All 1 Charley Calvert 60
13 Scratch 40 All 2 Lewis Martin 50
13 Scratch 40 All 3 Gareth Rose 40
13 Scratch 40 All 4 Jonathan Carr 30
13 Scratch 40 All 5 Barrie Watkinson 20
13 Scratch 40 All 6 Scott Warren 10

No comments:

Post a Comment