Sunday, 19 October 2014

Off Camber XC Winter Series Round 2 Results


1 James Horton Senior 01:14:55 3 24:14.9 25:12.0 25:27.9
2 Kim Little Senior 01:16:35 3 24:32.7 25:24.1 26:37.7
3 Martin Ross Senior 01:18:13 3 25:32.2 25:38.2 27:02.7
4 Scott Cooper Senior 01:19:26 3 25:30.8 26:29.0 27:26.2
5 Adam Hunneyball Senior 01:19:55 3 25:29.2 26:49.4 27:36.1
6 Tim Mcdowell Senior 01:20:50 3 25:42.4 27:43.8 27:23.3
7 Paul Axon Senior 01:20:57 3 26:09.3 27:09.8 27:38.3
8 James Styrin Senior 01:21:49 3 26:26.2 27:23.6 27:58.9
9 Elbry Sandland Senior 01:22:30 3 26:50.8 27:36.0 28:03.1
10 Darren Matthews Senior 01:23:49 3 27:20.2 28:20.9 28:08.3
11 Ross Smith Senior 01:24:11 3 26:52.7 27:58.4 29:20.2
12 Andy Parsons Senior 01:25:04 3 27:25.8 28:33.4 29:04.4
13 Simon Cross Senior 01:25:52 3 28:24.7 28:52.1 28:34.9
14 John Williams Senior 01:25:57 3 27:31.6 29:10.7 29:14.6
15 Chris Kelly Senior 01:26:06 3 28:26.3 28:48.9 28:50.6
16 Robert Koppenhol Senior 01:26:48 3 28:29.7 29:13.6 29:04.3
17 Scawen Roberts Senior 01:26:49 3 27:57.6 29:32.1 29:19.4
18 Brendon Reese Senior 01:27:12 3 28:12.8 29:01.0 29:57.9
19 Alex Day Senior 01:27:13 3 29:34.0 28:13.8 29:25.5
20 Andy Woolcolt Senior 01:30:00 3 29:29.4 29:35.6 30:55.4
21 Mark Andrews Senior 01:31:07 3 30:10.6 30:44.8 30:11.8
22 Graham Starmer Senior 01:31:45 3 30:20.5 30:39.2 30:45.0
23 Chris Loynes Senior 01:32:21 3 30:30.2 30:04.7 31:46.2
24 Brad Goggin Senior 01:33:26 3 30:28.4 31:24.0 31:33.5
25 Simon Fryer Senior 01:34:48 3 30:38.9 32:14.9 31:54.2
26 Chris Potter Senior 01:37:00 3 29:31.0 32:11.0 35:17.9
27 Matthew Woodall Senior 01:37:40 3 40:25.9 42:10.7 15:03.5
28 Nick Bennett Senior 01:37:47 3 32:18.1 32:24.4 33:04.2
29 James Homer Senior 01:39:15 3 36:29.9 31:26.9 31:18.2
30 Hugo Parkin Senior 01:39:56 3 33:47.7 33:40.7 32:27.1
31 Gareth Venables Senior 01:43:01 3 31:53.2 34:37.0 36:30.8
32 Douglas Coubett Senior 01:44:19 3 32:45.4 37:16.5 34:17.3
33 Mike Taylor Senior 01:44:27 3 32:40.1 34:56.0 36:51.3
34 Joe Mellery-pratt Senior 01:45:09 3 34:23.8 34:56.6 35:49.1
35 Guy Morgan Senior 01:45:21 3 33:30.4 35:30.6 36:19.7
36 Philip Wareham Senior 01:45:25 3 34:14.3 35:24.4 35:46.5
37 Stu Cobb Senior 01:46:15 3 33:36.2 35:49.8 36:49.5
38 Steve Ables Senior 01:52:23 3 34:12.6 37:13.6 40:57.2
39 Tim Cole Senior 01:52:33 3 35:17.4 36:30.3 40:45.8
40 Darren House Senior 01:52:49 3 35:11.3 36:34.2 41:03.9
41 Micheal Atherton Senior 01:55:47 3 38:57.3 38:04.3 38:45.7
42 Terry House Senior 02:05:00 3 35:15.0 38:32.2 29:45.0
43 Mark Hebditch Senior 00:58:14 2 28:15.0 29:59.3 -
44 Martin Rice Senior 01:16:57 2 37:09.0 39:47.6 -
45 Tim Burt Senior 01:17:27 2 37:43.5 39:43.5 -
46 Kieron Howard Senior 01:19:49 2 38:08.2 41:40.7 -
47 Roger Longman Senior 01:20:43 2 40:11.6 40:31.4 -
48 Brian Henderson Senior 01:21:26 2 38:24.0 43:01.8 -
49 Dean Hallesy Senior 01:22:55 2 39:56.7 42:58.7 -
50 Myles Carter Senior 01:32:04 2 43:30.6 48:33.6 -
51 Amadeu Vicente Senior 00:29:28 1 29:27.9 - -
52 Richard Crossley Senior 00:38:01 1 38:01.2 - -
53 Andy Rosewarn Senior 00:42:51 1 42:51.1 - -
54 Mark Green Senior 00:46:30 1 46:29.8 - -
55 Chris Noble Senior 0 - -
56 Colin Robson Senior 0
1 Amy-Jo Hansford Female 01:01:38 2 30:23.3 31:14.8 -
2 Heidi Gould Female 01:04:11 2 31:28.4 32:42.9 -
3 Patsy Caines Female 01:06:33 2 32:48.0 33:44.7 -
4 Zoe Buckland Female 01:14:03 2 37:05.8 36:57.7 -
5 Lynn Broom Female 01:19:52 2 40:05.4 39:47.0 -
6 Tabitha Dickson Female 01:29:05 2 43:12.7 45:52.1 -
7 Julia Rice Female 01:33:34 2 45:41.1 47:52.6 -
1 Sam Shepherd Junior 01:23:27 3 26:44.4 28:13.6 28:29.1
2 Kris Caines Junior 01:23:51 3 26:42.6 28:24.5 28:44.3
3 Tom Reid Junior 01:30:21 3 29:26.2 30:01.6 30:53.2
4 Scott Quine Junior 01:44:56 3 31:06.0 33:16.8 40:33.6
5 Sam Barfoot Junior 01:48:34 3 38:28.0 33:53.1 36:12.9
6 Matthew Child Junior 01:16:06 2 33:17.3 42:49.0 -
7 Lang Parkin Junior 01:18:58 2 38:22.9 40:35.3 -
8 Danny Stanton Junior 01:23:21 2 39:13.5 44:07.6 -
9 Ollie George Junior 00:31:36 1 31:35.6 - -
10 O Halford Junior 00:45:23 1 45:23.1 - -
11 Harry Green Junior 00:46:28 1 46:28.4 - -
1 Barry White Vet 01:23:31 3 26:46.2 27:42.3 29:02.5
2 Richard Irvine Vet 01:30:05 3 28:35.0 30:13.5 31:16.7
3 Cliff Rowe Vet 01:33:22 3 30:06.9 31:17.1 31:58.5
4 Jerry Cooper Vet 01:36:25 3 30:59.7 32:21.3 33:03.7
5 Matt Palmer Vet 01:42:11 3 33:32.5 33:43.4 34:54.9
6 Alan Balsdon Vet 01:43:28 3 32:58.5 34:56.1 35:33.5
7 David Bourne Vet 01:47:19 3 35:05.7 35:58.3 36:15.0
8 Jim Broom Vet 01:50:03 3 36:02.7 36:14.7 37:46.1
9 Philip Ford Vet 01:10:24 2 34:51.7 35:31.8 -
10 Kevin Ridge Vet 01:11:24 2 33:58.3 37:25.9 -
11 John Baddeley Vet 01:18:31 2 38:05.9 40:24.8 -
12 Andrew O’brian Vet 01:18:35 2 38:12.8 40:22.2 -
13 Richard Gould Vet 01:28:50 2 43:16.0 45:33.7 -

No comments:

Post a comment