TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Horton Gets the Vote at Moreton!

Saturday, 1 March 2014

Sotonia Test Valley 10, Results


1 Charles Mitchell A3CRG 23:28
2 Nick O'Hara New Forest CC 24:32
3 Charlie Leech Southampton Uni 24:37
4 Angus MacInnes RAF CA 24:37
5 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers 24:44
6 Glenn Longland Antelope RT 25:07
7 Simon Ambrosini Wightlink LCM 25:13
8 Jan Labrooy Andover Wheelers 25:17
9 James Ebdon Wightlink LCM 25:18
10 Simon Berogna VC St Raphael 25:18
11 Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing 25:21
12 Henry Nixon Southampton Uni 25:24
13 David Pearson Army Union CC 25:51
14 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC 25:52
15 Colin Yeates Sotonia CC 26:12
16 Adam Herridge VC St Raphael 26:24
17 Andrew Lockwood Southampton Uni 26:32
18 Gawain Young Sotonia CC 26:40
19 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End 26:44
20 William Fleming VC Venta 26:51
21 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC 26:56
22 James Peckham Sotonia CC 26:58
23 Henry Nelson Southampton Uni 26:58
24 Joshua Oldlfield Southampton Uni 27:01
25 Ben Byrne VC Venta 27:02
26 Phillip Connell Sotonia CC 27:12
27 Matthew Posner Southampton Uni 27:19
28 William Granger Andover Wheelers 27:21
29 Jerry Bromyard RN & RM 27:38
30 Matthew Allsopp Wightlink LCM 27:40
31 Nick Druce Didcot Phoenix 27:52
32 Graham Fielder A3CRG 28:04
33 Dave West Salisbury Tri Club 28:06
34 Jon Dudley Sotonia CC 28:18
35 Tony Strickland Bournemouth Arrow 28:30
36 Martin Sanders Wightlink LCM 28:49
37 Andy Cole Westbury Wheelers 28:52
38 Stephen Longman Andover Wheelers 29:03
39 Hayley Preston Southampton Uni 29:46
40 Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton Uni 29:49
41 Brian Gerrard Bournemouth Arrow 29:51
42 Brendan Reese (late start) Bournemouth Arrow 30:08
43 Andrew Crocker Team Tor 2000 30:14
44 Chris Jolliffe New Forest CC 30:24
45 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee 30:36
46 Martin Ward Sotonia CC 30:56
47 Trevor Gaunt Team Tor 2000 31:09
48 Peter Trunwitt Bournemouth Jubilee 31:13
50 Rebecca Bellworthy Southampton Uni 32:00
51 Bob Jolliffe New Forest CC 33:52
52 Martin Balk New Forest CC 34:31
53 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers 37:19
54 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC 37:24
55 Phil Morris VTTA (Wessex) 42:44
Tandems
1 Simon Hall and Alex Hall (tandem) Andover Wheelers 31:59

No comments:

Post a Comment