TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Horton Gets the Vote at Moreton!

Saturday, 15 March 2014

Bristol South Road Race,Start List


BRISTOL SOUTH ROAD RACE, START LIST,
30/03/14
Regional B 3/4 Categories
55 Miles,8 laps Stowey Hill Circuit
1 Daniel Alford Bristol South CC
2 Daniel Burbridge Bristol South CC
3 Anthony Clark Bristol South CC
4 James Cooke Bristol South CC
5 Kieran Ellis Bristol South CC
6 Paul Jones Bristol South CC
7 Edward Trotman Bristol South CC
8 George Fowler 1st Chard Whls
9 Matthew Cryer Army Cycling Union
10 Gareth Turner Autostrasse Porsche RT
11 Frazier Carr AW Cycles
12 Ruan Bester Bath Cycling Club
13 Gary Sheppard Bath Cycling Club
14 David Stoyle Bath Cycling Club
15 Alastair Barnard Bath University CC
16 Brian Glynn Bath University CC
17 Chris Molloy Bath University CC
18 James Whateley Bath University CC
19 Felix Young Bath University CC
20 Bob RichardsonBournemouth Jubilee Whls
21 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whls
22 Mathew Blackmore Bristol RC
23 Richard Edwards Bristol RC
24 Iain Cade Cadence RT
25 Darren Gardner Cadence RT
26 Matt Witts Dream Cycling RT
27 Charley Bradley-Veilands Dymag T1D
28 Morris Elphick Exeter Wheelers
29 Nicholas Helsing Exeter Wheelers
30 Jack Ibbotson Exeter Wheelers
31 LaurenceBryant G.S. Henley
32 Gavin Spiers G.S. Henley
33 Peter HumphreysGillingham & Dist Whlrs
34 Garry Jones Gloucester City CC
35 Thomas Leach Gloucester City CC
36 Samuel Andrew Kingston Whls CC
37 Mark Bennett Kingston Whls CC
38 T-Y Hsia Kingston Whls CC
39 CameronJudson Kingston Whls CC
40 Mark Williams Kingston Whls CC
41 David Janes Live2Ride Race Team
42 James Dudden Live2Ride Race Team
43 James Eldridge NFTO Race Club
44 Calum Challenger Onit Sports
45 Steve Pang Onit Sports
46 Tom Bolton
47 Jeremy Isaac Port Talbot Wheelers Oxford University CC
48 Jamie Penton Radeon Cycle Coaching
49 Ben Strain Radeon Cycle Coaching
50 Paul Watson Radeon Cycle Coaching
51 Joseph Henstridge Salisbury Road & Mountain CC
52 David Peel Salisbury Road & Mountain CC
53 George Clews Somerset RC Bicycle Chain
54 Ryan Vale Somerset RC Bicycle Chain
55 Andrew Lockwood Southampton Univ RC
56 StephenTiernan Southampton Univ RC
57 Chris Tomsett Southampton Univ RC
58 AlexanderSimmons Swinnerton Cycles
59 Adam Moore Team Dassi
60 George Stainton-Ellis Team Dassi
61 Blair Morgan Team Tor 2000
62 Lee Davies VC Bristol
63 Matt Dunsbier VC Bristol
64 JonathanGates VC Bristol
65 Greg Lancaster VC Bristol
66 Kieran Murphy VC Bristol
67 JonathanFowles Velo Club Walcot
68 Peter Giddings Velo Club Walcot
69 Giles Prentice Velo Club Walcot
70 Edward Sutton Wightlink LCM Systems Cycle RT
71 Darren Fearns Worcester St Johns CC
72 Harry Thomas Worcester St Johns CC
73 Mark Thomas Worcester St Johns CC
74 Richard Norris Yeovil CC
75 Paul Walsingham Yeovil CC
76 Stefano Dall'Aglio
77 Jake Hollins
78 Tom Maisey
79 Steven Roach
80 Paolo Sweenie
RESERVES
81 Michael Gallagher Univ of Bristol CC
82 Pat Wright Kingston Whls CC
83 Basil Willson Performance Cycles
84 Chris Herring East London Velo
85 Ivan Jordan Exeter Wheelers
86 ThomasWeston Exeter Wheelers
87 Paul Barratt 1st Chard Whls
88 Sam Birkinshaw Exeter Wheelers
45 StephanePang Onit Sports 89 Liam Cahill Somer Valley CC

No comments:

Post a Comment