Wednesday, 16 September 2020

New Forest CC Autumn 10, Start List


Tom Day, Faye Faber, Paul Jones & Kirsty McSeveney head a big field for the New Forest Autumn 10 at Lyndhurst on Sunday 20th September.
p164 Boltons Bench
Tandem
1 08:02:00 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC Male Vet
1 08:02:00 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC Female Vet

3 08:03:00 Conor Orchard Arête Male Juvenile
4 08:04:00 Meghan Claridge Hardley Runners Female Espoir
5 08:05:00 Annie Mann Arête Female Juvenile
6 08:06:00 Debby Ferre Tri Team Wessex Female Vet
7 08:07:00 Laura Phillips Arête Female Vet
8 08:08:00 Oscar Hoult Velo Club Venta Male Juvenile
9 08:09:00 Harry Roebuck Arête Male Juvenile
10 08:10:00 Hannah Syed University Of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
11 08:11:00 Lucy Phillips Arête Female Juvenile
12 08:12:00 Rosie Simmons University Of Southampton RC Female Espoir
13 08:13:00 Josh Horner Arête Male Juvenile
14 08:14:00 Katie Youp Arête Female Juvenile
15 08:15:00 Beverley Hards New Forest CC Female Vet
16 08:16:00 Miles Horner Arête Male Juvenile
17 08:17:00 Mike Anderson Velo Club Venta Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Steve Willcocks Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Michael Dance DHC (Districts Of Hamwic Cyclesport) Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Joshua Nation University Of Southampton RC Male Espoir
21 08:21:00 Martin Horner Arête Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Phil Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Sonia Laurie New Forest CC Female Vet
24 08:24:00 Alex Cassar Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
25 08:25:00 Kenneth Hardcastle Hart Evolution Race Team Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Catrin Brown Cycle Specific Female Vet
27 08:27:00 Kym Harvey Fareham Wheelers CC Female Vet
28 08:28:00 Murray Quiney Southdown Velo Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Andy Sheppard 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Matt Perks University Of Southampton RC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Philip Allen Velo Club Venta Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Ryan Symington Poole Whs Male Junior
34 08:34:00 Nigel Powell Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
35 08:35:00 James Chant Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Ian Hardcastle Hart Evolution Race Team Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Gary Hull Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Junda Niu University Of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
39 08:39:00 David England Crabwood CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Craig Smith Sotonia CC Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Oliver Coomber Zoom Triathlon Club Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Ben Schooling New Forest CC Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Lizzy Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
45 08:45:00 Pete Coombs New Forest CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Liam Kemp University Of Southampton RC Male Espoir
47 08:47:00 Richard Ferre Tri Team Wessex Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
49 08:49:00 Oliver Berney Utag RT Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Oscar Palmer Team Surrey Cycling Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Barry Hards New Forest CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Ian Turner Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Matt Norris Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
57 08:57:00 Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Andrew Stewart Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Frankie Whitwell Bradford-On-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
63 09:03:00 Nicholas Buck Team Surrey Cycling Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Paul Molesworth Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Adam Mitchell Zoom Triathlon Club Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Neil Langley Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Stuart Peckham Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Kirsty McSeveney ...A3crg Female Senior
69 09:09:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Sacha Ring New Forest CC Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Michael Akers New Forest CC Male Senior
73 09:13:00 Stefan Gloyn Army Cycling Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Paul Ashley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Drew Hosie ...A3crg Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Sebastian Lea London Dynamo Male Senior
77 09:17:00 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Jacob Schnabel Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Junior
80 09:20:00 Harry Johnson NOPINZ Symec Race Team Male Espoir
81 09:21:00 Darren Orchard Wessex Road Club Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Frank Kilsby Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
83 09:23:00 Faye Faber CycleCoach.Com Female Senior
84 09:24:00 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
85 09:25:00 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Luke Norris Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
87 09:27:00 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Ian Patterson Utag RT Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Matt Fisher Newbury Velo Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
91 09:31:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
92 09:32:00 Simon Church TrainSharp Male Vet
93 09:33:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Bryce Dyer AeroCoach Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Matthew Buckley Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
96 09:36:00 James Fawcett ...A3crg Male Vet
97 09:37:00 Ant Gritton Sotonia CC Male Senior
98 09:38:00 Callum McQueen ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
99 09:39:00 Neil Mackley ...A3crg Male Vet
100 09:40:00 Thomas Day Zannata Galloo Team Male Junior

No comments:

Post a comment