Thursday, 6 August 2020

Racing Club Omega Portsmouth Circuits, Results


Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth 05/08/20
E/1/2/3/J/W
RACE 1:3
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1st 1 Red WALTERS E Black Cyclists Network
2nd 4 James ASHCROFT J2 Nopinz Symec Development Team
3rd 5 Harry JOHNSON 1 Nopinz Symec Race Team
4th 96 Jamie WHITCHER A BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCE
5th 88 Connor INNES 3 Valley Striders CC
6th 91 Jacob SCHNABEL J3 Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
7th 99 Ian LEGG 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
8th 95 Alistair PLATT J3 Charlotteville CC
9th 94 Isaac WARRINGTON J3 Montezuma's Hargroves Race Team
10th 87 Sam STEWART 3 Racing Club Ravenna
11th 100 Tom AUSTIN 3 Dirty Wknd
12th 90 Nick BARBER 3 Royal Air Force CA
13th 92 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
14th 89 Matthew CALLAGHAN 3 Hart Evolution Racing Team
15th 97 Andrew ROWLAND 3
16th 2 Freya RICHARDSON WJ2 Awol
17th 93 Matthew PUDDICK 3 Portsmouth North End CC
18th 98 Philip MCNAMARA 3 Full Gas Racing Team
dns Victor AGUIRRE 3 SD Cycling Club
dns Peter SMITH 3 Cowley Road Condors
dns Piers JAMES J2 Team Vision Innovative Leisure
dns Andy SHACKEL 2 Team Wiggle

E/1/2/3/J/W
RACE 2:3
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1st 1 Red WALTERS E Black Cyclists Network
2nd 4 James ASHCROFT J2 Nopinz Symec Development Team
3rd 96 Jamie WHITCHER A BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCE
4th 5 Harry JOHNSON 1 Nopinz Symec Race Team
5th 3 Piers JAMES J2 Team Vision Innovative Leisure
6th 91 Jacob SCHNABEL J3 Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
7th 87 Sam STEWART 3 Racing Club Ravenna
8th 99 Ian LEGG 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
9th 100 Tom AUSTIN 3 Dirty Wknd
10th 95 Alistair PLATT J3 Charlotteville CC
11th 92 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
12th 90 Nick BARBER 3 Royal Air Force CA
13th 89 Matthew CALLAGHAN 3 Hart Evolution Racing Team
14th 88 Connor INNES 3 Valley Striders CC
15th 93 Matthew PUDDICK 3 Portsmouth North End CC
16th 94 Isaac WARRINGTON J3 Montezuma's Hargroves Race Team
17th 2 Freya RICHARDSON WJ2 Awol
dnf 97 Andrew ROWLAND 3
dnf 98 Philip MCNAMARA 3 Full Gas Racing Team
dns dns Victor AGUIRRE 3 SD Cycling Club
dns dns Peter SMITH 3 Cowley Road Condors
dns dns Andy SHACKEL 2 Team Wiggle

E/1/2/3/J/W
RACE 3:3
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1st 1 Red WALTERS E Black Cyclists Network
2nd 4 James ASHCROFT J2 Nopinz Symec Development Team
3rd 96 Jamie WHITCHER A BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCE
4th 91 Jacob SCHNABEL J3 Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
5th 3 Piers JAMES J2 Team Vision Innovative Leisure
6th 99 Ian LEGG 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
7th 5 Harry JOHNSON 1 Nopinz Symec Race Team
8th 88 Connor INNES 3 Valley Striders CC
9th 87 Sam STEWART 3 Racing Club Ravenna
10th 90 Nick BARBER 3 Royal Air Force CA
11th 89 Matthew CALLAGHAN 3 Hart Evolution Racing Team
12th 95 Alistair PLATT J3 Charlotteville CC
13th 92 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
14th 100 Tom AUSTIN 3 Dirty Wknd
15th 94 Isaac WARRINGTON J3 Montezuma's Hargroves Race Team
16th 93 Matthew PUDDICK 3 Portsmouth North End CC
17th 98 Philip MCNAMARA 3 Full Gas Racing Team
18th 2 Freya RICHARDSON WJ2 Awol
dns 97 Andrew ROWLAND 3
dns Andy SHACKEL 2 Team Wiggle
dns Victor AGUIRRE 3 SD Cycling Club
dns Peter SMITH 3 Cowley Road Condors

No comments:

Post a comment