Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Dorset Inter-Club Hill Climb Series 2017

Wednesday, 18 January 2017

Calshot Track League #8 & #9 Results, Standings



SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE / YOUTH A : 28 LAP SCR
1st Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
2nd Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
3rd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
6th Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
7th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
8th Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
9th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE / YOUTH A : POINTS RACE
1st Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 24 pts
2nd Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs 22 pts
3rd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 10 pts
4th Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 4 pts
5th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
6th Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
7th Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
8th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE / YOUTH A : UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1st Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
3rd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
6th Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
7th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
8th Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
9th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
SENIOR ‘B’ LEAGUE: SPRINT
1st Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
3rd Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
4th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club

SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE / YOUTH A : SCRATCH RACE
1st Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
3rd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
6th Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
7th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
VETERANS/ JUNIORS/WOMEN: 2 km SCRATCH
1st Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
3rd Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
5th Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
7th Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
8th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
VETERANS/JUNIOR/WOMEN: UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1st Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
2nd Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
3rd Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
4th Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
7th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
8th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
YOUTH U16: SPRINT
1st Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club

YOUTH U14: WARM - UP
1st James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Joe O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Abby OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U14: SCRATCH
1st James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Joe O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Abby OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U14: POINTS
1st James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 24 pts
2nd Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 10 pts
3rd Joe O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers 10 pts
4th Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 10 pts
5th Abby OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers 6 pts
YOUTH U14: HANDICAP
1st Abby OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2nd Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Joe O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
YOUTH U14: SPRINT
1st James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Joe O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Abby OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U14: SCRATCH
1st James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Joe O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Abby OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers

YOUTH U12: WARM - UP
1st Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Bobbie O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6th Finlay O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U12: SCRATCH
1st Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Bobbie O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U12: POINTS
1st Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 23 pts
2nd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 13 pts
3rd Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 9 pts
4th Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 3 pts
5th Bobbie O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers 2 pts
YOUTH U12: HANDICAP
1st Bobbie O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2nd Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U12: SPRINT
1st Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Bobbie O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U12: SCRATCH
1st Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2nd Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Bobbie O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club



YOUTH U10: WARM – UP
1st Patrick ATKINSON Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Oliver KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheeelrs CC
5th Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
6th Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U10: SCRATCH
1st Patrick ATKINSON Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Finlay O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Oliver KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
6th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
7th Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U10: POINTS
1st Patrick ATKINSON Poole Wheelers CC 20 pts
2nd Finlay O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers 11 pts
3rd Oliver KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 5 pts
4th Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 4 pts
5th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
6th Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
7th Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U10: HANDICAP
1st Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
3rd Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Finlay O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6th Oliver KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
7th Patrick ATKINSON Poole Wheelers CC
YOUTH U10: SPRINT
1st Patrick ATKINSON Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
4th Finlay O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers


YOUTH U10: SCRATCH
1st Patrick ATKINSON Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Finlay O’BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Oliver KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
6th Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
7th Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U8: WARM – UP
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club
YOUTH U8: SCRATCH
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club
YOUTH U8: POINTS
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC 15 pts
2nd Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club 9 pts
YOUTH U8: HANDICAP
1st Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club
2nd Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
YOUTH U8: SPRINT
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club
YOUTH U8: SCRATCH
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club

Overall After Round 9

A LEAGUE
1 Alex COLLINS Fareham Wheelers CC 89
2 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphaël / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles 29
2 Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle 13
3 Joe CLARK i-team Cyclist’s Club / KSL / In-Tandem 10
4 Brendan DREWETT Fareham Wheelers CC 7
B LEAGUE
1 Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC 128
2 Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 67
3 Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers CC 30
4 Sam CLARK i-team Cyclist’s Club / KSL / In-Tandem 12
5 George SKINNER Salisbury Road & Mountain Bike CC 8
6 Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club 5
Paul GILBERT High Wycombe CC 5
8 Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke 4
Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 4
10 Josh KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 3
11 Doug CONROY Redmon CC 1
Caitlin PETERS i-team Cyclist’s Club / KSL / In-Tandem 1
YOUTH A
1 Josh KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 106
2 Elliot COX Velo Club Venta 66
3 Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 62
4 Sam CLARK i-team Cyclist’s Club / KSL / In-Tandem 21
5 Caitlin PETERS i-team Cyclist’s Club / KSL / In-Tandem 11
6 Tom DAY Poole Wheelers CC 10
7 Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC 8
8 Sam FREEMAN Solent Pirates 4
9 Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC 3
YOUTH B
1 James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 115
2 Jed SMITHSON Hillingdon Slipstreamers 52
3 Joe O'BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers 34
4 Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 28
5 Jamie WHITCHER Poole Wheelers CC 24
6 Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers CC 20
7 Abby OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers 17
8 Tom STRINGER Hillingdon Slipstreamers 12
9 Nathaniel BROOKES Gillingham & District Wheelers CC 7
10 Charlotte KELLY Bournemouth Arrow CC 5
11 Peter DRABBLE VC Meudon 2
Jodie LEACH Mud Sweat n Gears CC 2
YOUTH C
1 Ben GILL Poole Wheelers CC 99
2 Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers CC 49
3 Sophie TILLER Solent Pirates 45
4 Caitlin LOVELESS Hillingdon Slipstreamers 20
Callum ROBINS Solent Pirates 20
6 Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 15
7 Luke GOODWILL Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 14
8 Pascal GIRET Velo Club De Londres 12
9 Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 9
10 Ella BEATON Solent Pirates 9
11 Aiden DEWHIRST Poole Wheelers CC 8
12 Bobbie O'BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers 6
13 Brody CRROCKFORD BC PM - South 3
14 Poppy LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 2

YOUTH D
1 Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 117
2 Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 45
3 Patrick ATKINSON Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 37
4 Finlay O'BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers 30
5 Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 26
6 Bobbie O'BRIEN Hillingdon Slipstreamers 22
7 Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 12
8 Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC 8
Oliver KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 8
Sam GILBERT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 8
11 Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 4
YOUTH E
1 Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 136
2 Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club 96
3 Albie ATKINSON Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 24
4 Oliver TOOLEY Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 18
5 Ruby ISAAC Fenland Clarion Cycling Club 8
VETERANS
1 Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Whlrs 44
2 Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers CC 25
3 Glen REDMAN North Hampshire Road Club 13
4 Doug CONROY Redmon CC 6
5 Paul GILBERT High Wycombe CC 3
Jim ROBERTSON BC PM - South East 3
7 Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC 2
8 Steve COX Velo Club Venta 1
JUNIORS
1 Josh KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 26
Alex COLLINS Fareham Wheelers CC 26
3 Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 17
4 Elliot COX Velo Club Venta 8
5 Tom DAY Poole Wheelers CC 3
6 Joe CLARK i-team Cyclist’s Club / KSL / In-Tandem 2
7 Sam FREEMAN Solent Pirates 1

WOMEN
1 Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club 36
2 Caitlin PETERS i-team Cyclist’s Club / KSL / In-Tandem 9
3 Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC 8

Round 8 Results

SENIOR ‘B’ LEAGUE / YOUTH A : 28 LAP SCR
1st Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
5th Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Paul GILBERT High Wycombe CC
7th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
8th Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
9th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
SENIOR ‘B’ LEAGUE / YOUTH A : POINTS RACE
1st Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC 19 pts
2nd Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 19 pts
3rd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 9 pts
4th Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 5 pts
5th Doug CONROY Redmon CC 5 pts
6th Paul GILBERT High Wycombe CC
7th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
8th Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
9th Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
SENIOR ‘B’ LEAGUE / YOUTH A : UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1st Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
6th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
7th Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
8th Paul GILBERT High Wycombe CC
9th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
SENIOR ‘B’ LEAGUE: SPRINT
1st Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
4th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC

SENIOR ‘B’ LEAGUE / YOUTH A : SCRATCH RACE
1st Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
5th Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
7th Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
8th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
VETERANS/ JUNIORS/WOMEN: 2 km SCRATCH
1st Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
3rd Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
6th Paul GILBERT High Wycombe CC
7th Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
8th Doug CONROY Redmon CC

VETERANS/JUNIOR/WOMEN: UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1st Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
4th Jeremy GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Alexandra DIEM Southampton University Road Club
6th Paul GILBERT High Wycombe CC
7th Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
8th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
YOUTH U16: SPRINT
1st Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC

YOUTH U14: WARM - UP
1st James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Nathaniel BROOKES Gillingham & District Wheelers CC
3rd Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Abby OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Tom STRINGER Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U14: SCRATCH
1st James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Abby OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Nathaniel BROOKES Gillingham & District Wheelers CC
6th Tom STRINGER Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U14: POINTS
1st James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles 26 pts
2nd Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 14 pts
3rd Abby OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers 9 pts
4th Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 9 pts
5th Tom STRINGER Hillingdon Slipstreamers 2 pts
6th Nathaniel BROOKES Gillingham & District Wheelers CC
YOUTH U14: HANDICAP
1st Tom STRINGER Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2nd Abby OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Nathaniel BROOKES Gillingham & District Wheelers CC
4th Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
6th Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U14: SPRINT
1st Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
3rd Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Nathaniel BROOKES Gillingham & District Wheelers CC
YOUTH U14: SCRATCH
1st James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT / awcycles
2nd Nathaniel BROOKES Gillingham & District Wheelers CC
3rd Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Abby OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Tom STRINGER Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6th Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club

YOUTH U12: WARM - UP
1st Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Luke GOODWILL Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
5th Aiden DEWHIRST Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Ella BEATON Portsmouth North End CC
7th Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
8th Brody CROCKFORD British Cycling Private Member – South
9th Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U12: SCRATCH
1st Luke GOODWILL Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
2nd Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Aiden DEWHIRST Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
7th Ella BEATON Portsmouth North End CC
8th Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
9th Brody CROCKFORD British Cycling Private Member – South
YOUTH U12: POINTS
1st Luke GOODWILL Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 20 pts
2nd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 16 pts
3rd Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 11 pts
4th Aiden DEWHIRST Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 3 pts
5th Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
7th Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
8th Ella BEATON Portsmouth North End CC
9th Brody CROCKFORD British Cycling Private Member – South
YOUTH U12: HANDICAP
1st Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Luke GOODWILL Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
3rd Brody CROCKFORD British Cycling Private Member – South
4th Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
5th Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6th Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
7th Aiden DEWHIRST Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
8th Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
9th Ella BEATON Portsmouth North End CC

YOUTH U12: SPRINT
1st Luke GOODWILL Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
2nd Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U12: SCRATCH
1st Luke GOODWILL Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
2nd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
6th Aiden DEWHIRST Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
7th Ella BEATON Portsmouth North End CC
8th Brody CROCKFORD British Cycling Private Member – South



YOUTH U10: WARM – UP
1st Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Sam GILBERT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Oliver KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
6th Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
7th Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U10: SCRATCH
1st Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
3rd Sam GILBERT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Oliver KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
7th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
YOUTH U10: POINTS
1st Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 20 pts
2nd Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 11 pts
3rd Sam GILBERT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 9 pts
4th Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
5th Oliver KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
7th Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U10: HANDICAP
1st Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Oliver KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
5th Sam GILBERT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6th Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
7th Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U10: SPRINT
1st Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Sam GILBERT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers


YOUTH U10: SCRATCH
1st Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
3rd Sam GILBERT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Oliver KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6th Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club

YOUTH U8: WARM – UP
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club
YOUTH U8: SCRATCH
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club
YOUTH U8: POINTS
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC 15 pts
2nd Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club 9 pts
YOUTH U8: HANDICAP
1st Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club
2nd Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
YOUTH U8: SPRINT
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club

YOUTH U8: SCRATCH
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Harrison HENDY IOW Cycling Club







No comments:

Post a Comment