Thursday, 25 June 2015

Hampshire Road Club 50,Start List


HAMPSHIRE ROAD CLUB OPEN 50M TT Incorporating the Wessex VTTA 50M Time Trial Championship on Sunday 28th June 2015
COURSE: P885/50 START TIME: 0600 HRS
Course record: Michael Hutchinson 1.38.55”
06:01:00 1 John Isard Hampshire RC V
06:02:00 2 Ricky Froud Alton CC/Owens Cycles V
06:03:00 3 Terry Belbin Poole Whs V
06:04:00 4 Gerry Peppin Corinium CC V
06:05:00 5 Peter Oliver Fairly United Cycling Team V
06:06:00 6 Simon Craig-McFeely …a3crg V
06:07:00 7 Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Whs V
06:08:00 8 Paul Beck Hampshire RC V
06:09:00 9 Paul Jones Primera-sports V
06:10:00 10 Simon Healey Andover Whs V
06:11:00 11 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC V
06:12:00 12 Keith Griffin Paceline RT V
06:13:00 13 Matt Alder Fairly United Cycling Team S
06:14:00 14 Jim Watchorn Reading CC S
06:15:00 15 Gawie Nienaber Farnham RC V
06:16:00 16 Hamish Walker Hampshire RC V
06:17:00 17 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC S
06:18:00 18 Kevin Ridge Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
06:19:00 19 Barrie Watkinson Sunderland Clarion V
06:20:00 20 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael V
06:21:00 21 Richard Tully Elite Cycling S
06:22:00 22 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael V
06:23:00 23 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs W V
06:24:00 24 Chris Mcguire Hampshire RC V
06:25:00 25 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles V
06:26:00 26 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC V
06:27:00 27 Frank Proud Westerley Cycling Club V
06:28:00 28 Brian Smith North Hampshire RC V
06:29:00 29 Melanie Sang Sunderland Clarion W V
06:30:00 30 Andy Langdown Hampshire RC V
06:31:00 31 Martin Winter Twickenham CC V
06:32:00 32 Leon Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA S
06:33:00 33 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC V
06:34:00 34 Steve Croggon Beacon Roads CC V
06:35:00 35 James Churchard Reading CC S
06:36:00 36 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
06:37:00 37 James Hewitt Kingston Wheelers CC S
06:38:00 38 David Bridle Southdown Velo V
06:39:00 39 Andrew Waddington Portsmouth North End CC V
06:40:00 40 Phil Brown Didcot Phoenix CC V
06:41:00 41 Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA V
06:42:00 42 Den Tapping Hampshire RC V
06:43:00 43 David England Crabwood CC V
06:44:00 44 Sarah Wise Mud Sweat and Gears W S
06:45:00 45 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
06:46:00 46 Paul Helyer Blazing Saddles S
06:47:00 47 Paul Morris Fareham Whs S
06:48:00 48 Michael Turner Lewes Wanderers CC V
06:49:00 49 Anthony Smith Bournemouth Arrow CC V
06:50:00 50 David Shepherd GS Stella V
06:51:00 51 Mark Brambleby Northover Vets V
06:52:00 52 Ian Bashford Old Portlians CC V
06:53:00 53 Andrew Warby RST Sport/Aero-Coach S
06:54:00 54 Daniel Collins Farnham RC V
06:55:00 55 Ben Boardman New Forest CC S
06:56:00 56 Paul Coles Road CC V
06:57:00 57 Steve Hope Dorking CC V
06:58:00 58 Mike Boyce ...a3crg V
06:59:00 59 Gary Ferrett Hampshire RC V
07:00:00 60 Marc Townsend Neon Velo S
07:01:00 61 Rupert Dickinson Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere V
07:02:00 62 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC V
07:03:00 63 Alan Cockram Portsmouth North End CC V
07:04:00 64 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC V
07:05:00 65 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC V
07:06:00 66 Warren Peters ...a3crg V
07:07:00 67 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC V
07:08:00 68 Robin Vessey Micky Cranks CC V
07:09:00 69 Gary Tuskin Poole Whs V
07:10:00 70 Gregory Woodford Reading CC V
07:11:00 71 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA V
07:12:00 72 Stuart Hewlins Hounslow & District Whs V
07:13:00 73 Andy Tedd ...a3crg V
07:14:00 74 John Howells Corinium CC V
07:15:00 75 Matt Cleaver Blazing Saddles S
07:16:00 76 Rob Sherrin ...a3crg V
07:17:00 77 Trevor Leeding Worthing Excelsior CC V
07:18:00 78 Jon Frost Redmon CC V
07:19:00 79 Chris Roxburgh Avon Valley Triathletes S
07:20:00 80 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael V
07:21:00 81 Martin Whitty ...a3crg V
07:22:00 82 Kevin Williams Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
07:23:00 83 Roger Taylor Frome & Dist Whs V
07:24:00 84 John Froud Reading CC V
07:25:00 85 Mike Logue Fairly United Cycling Team V
07:26:00 86 Duncan Fuller Lewes Wanderers CC V
07:27:00 87 Paul Medcraft Dorking CC V
07:28:00 88 Tamar Vanderhaas Lewes Wanderers CC W S
07:29:00 89 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs V
07:30:00 90 Charles Mitchell ...a3crg S
07:31:00 91 Les Pick Poole Whs V
07:32:00 92 Dave Pickering Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
07:33:00 93 Peter Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC S
07:34:00 94 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club V
07:35:00 95 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers V
07:36:00 96 Gawain Young Sotonia CC V
07:37:00 97 Matthew Fisher Newbury RC V
07:38:00 98 Angela Burnikell Sotonia CC W V
07:39:00 99 Tom Chapman ...a3crg S
07:40:00 100 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC V
07:41:00 101 Richard Davidson Poole Whs V
07:42:00 102 Drew Hosie ...a3crg V
07:43:00 103 Gary Allan G A Cycles V
07:44:00 104 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC V
07:45:00 105 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC V
07:46:00 106 Rob Pelham Lewes Wanderers CC S
07:47:00 107 Wayne Pitman Fit to Ride V
07:48:00 108 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined Aerosmiths V
07:49:00 109 Bob Crabtree Hampshire RC S





No comments:

Post a comment