Sunday, 28 June 2015

Hampshire Road Club 50,28/06/15,Results


Nick Dwyer fastest on the P855 AT liss,Hampshire
All results provisional
1, NICK DWYER LEWES WANDERERS 1.45.19
2, MARC TOWNSEND NEON VELO 1.45.37
3, ? CHAMBERS RN&RM CC 1.46.35
4, GREGORY WOODFORD READING CC 1.47.12
5, LES PICK POOLE WH 1.48.05
6, JOHN SAMWAYS BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WH 1.48.49
7, SIMON HEALEY ANDOVER WH 1.49.01
8, ROB PELHAM LEWES WANDERERS 1.49.08
9, MATTHEW WOODS EASTBOURNE ROVERS 1.49.21
10, MATT CLEAVER BLAZING SADDLES 1.49.37
11, PHIL BROWN DIDCOT PHOENIX CC 1.49.45
12, WAYNE PITMAN FIT TO RIDE 1.50.08
13, DAVE PICKERING BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE 1.50.27
14,PAUL JONES PRIMERA-SPORT.COM 1.50.33
15,HOWARD BAYLEY BLAZING SADDLES 1.50.36
16, LAWRENCE WINTERGOLD HOUNSLOW & DIST WH 1.50.38
17,BEN BOARDMAN NEW FOREST CC 1.50.59
18, PAUL BYFORD CRAWLEY WHEELERS 1.51.05
19,NICK ANDREWS PORTSMOUTH NORTH END CC 1.51.06
20, RICKY FROUD ALTON CC/OWENS CYCLES 1.51.18
21, JAMES CHURCHARD READING CC 1.52.22
22, JIM WATCHORN READING CC 1.52.34
23, RUPERT DICKINSON VC GODALMING & HASELMERE 1.52.37
24,ANDY LANGDOWN HANTS RC 1.52.56
25,BARRY WATKINSON BOURNEMOUTH ARROW 1.52.57
26,PETER OLIVER CORINIUM CC 1.53.14
27, MARK BRAMBLEBY NORTHOVER VETS 1.53.40
28, LEON MARSHALL RN&RM CC 1.53.57
29, HAMISH WALKER HANTS RC 1.54.14
30, STEWART HEWLINS HOUNSLOW & DIST WH 1.54.16
31,DANIEL EDWARDS SOTONIA CC 1.54.25
32, TOM CHAPMAN A3CRG 1.54.59
33, PAUL COLES ROAD CC 1.55.19
34, TREVOR LEEDING WORTHING EXCELSIOR 1.55.27
35, GARY FERRETT HANTS RC 1.55.28
36, ANDRW WADDINGTON PORTSMOUTH NORTH END 1.55.29
37, GARY ALLAN G A CYCLES 1.55.35
38, JERRY BROMYARD RN&RM CC 1.55.40
39, RICHARD TULLEY 1.55.44
40, CLIFF ROWE BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WH 1.54.52
41, BARRY WATKINSON SUNDERLAND CLARION 1.55.50
42, PETER BAKER LEWES WANDERERS 1.55.55
43, PETER HOOPER EASTBOURNE ROVERS CC 1.56.04
44, GARY TUSKIN POOLE WH 1.56.08
45,DAMIAN POULTER HOUNSLOW & DIST WH 1.56.23
46, GAWAIN YOUNG SOTONIA CC 1.56.24
47,STUART PECKHAM NEW FOREST CC 1.56.31
48,IAN BASHFORD OLD PORTLIANS 1.57.19
49,BOB CRABTREE HANTS RC 1.57.54
50,ANDREW PHIPPS RN&RM CC 1.58.19
51 STUART THOMPSON VC ST RAPHAEL/WAITES CONTRACTS 1.58.36
52, DREW HOSIE A3CRG 1.58.36
53, WARREN PETERS 1.59.? A3CRG
54, CHRIS ROXBURGH AVON VALLEY TRIATHLETES 1.59.09
55, ANDY TEDD A3CRG 1.59.15
56, DEN TAPPING HANTS RC 1.59.22
57,PAUL MORRIS FAREHAM WHEELERS 1.59.30
58, DAVE SHEPHERD GS STELLA 2.00.00
59,MARTIN WINTER TWICKENHAM CC 2.00.00
60 MIKE LOGUE FAIRLY UNITED CT 2.00.01
61,STEVE CROGGON BEACON ROADS CC 2.02.39
62, STEVE HOPE DORKING CC 2.03.38
63, JOHN BEER KINGSTON PHOENIX RC 2.03.41
64,ROGER TAYLOR FROME & DIST WH 2.04.18
65,KEVIN RIDGE BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WH 2.04.29
66, FRANK PROUD WESTERLY CYCLING CLUB 2.05.21
67, ALAN COCKRAM PORTSMOUTH NORTH END CC 2.06.23
68,ANGELA BURNIKEL SOTONIA CC 2.06.39
69,MICHAEL TURNER LEWES WANDERERS 2.07.35
70, JON FROST REDMON CC 2.09.26
71,MIKE BOYCE A3CRG 2.10.18
72,JOHN FROUD FESTIVAL RC 2.11.15
73, ROBIN VESSEY MICKY CRANKS CC 2.11.45
74, JOHN ISARD HANTS RC 2.12.04
75, CHRIS MCGUIRE HANTS RC 2.12.30
76, ANTHONY SMITH BOURNEMOUTH ARROW 2.12.35
77, DANIEL COLLINS FARNHAM RC 2.13.05
78, ADRIAN WATKINS TORNADO CC 2.13.04
79, PAUL BECK HANTS RC 2.14.34
80, SIMON CRAIG-MCFEELEY 2.14.57
81, PETER HORSFIELD REDMON CC 2.18.13
82, JOANNA WELLS HOUNSLOW & DIST WH 2.20.44
83, MELANIE SANG SUNDERLAND CLARION 2.21.01
84, MARTIN WHITTY A3CRG 2.23.23
85, JOHN HOWELLS CORINIUM CC 2.24.00
86, NORMAN HARVEY SOTONIA CC 2.30.13

No comments:

Post a comment