Tuesday, 23 June 2015

Bournemouth Track League. 23/06/15,Results


Scratch 6 Y 1 Ben Wright 6
Scratch 6 Y 2 Molly Haycock 5
Scratch 6 Y 3 Mercy Webb 4
Scratch 6 Y 4 Elliot Cox 3
Scratch 6 Y 5 Tom Day 2
Scratch 6 Y 6 Ben Willson 1
Scratch 8 B 1 James Brightwell 6
Scratch 8 B 2 Roland Tilley 5
Scratch 8 B 3 Barrie Watkinson 4
Scratch 8 B 4 Scott Warren 3
Scratch 8 B 5 Don O’Connor 2
Scratch 8 B 6 Michael Harris 1
Scratch 8 A 1 Alistair Fielding 60
Scratch 8 A 2 Charley Calvert 50
Scratch 8 A 3 Jonathan Carr 40
Scratch 8 A 4 Steve Moss 30
Scratch 8 A 5 Gareth Rose 20
Scratch 8 A 6 Rebecca Raybould 10
Points 16 Y 1 Molly Haycock 6
Points 16 Y 2 Ben Wright 5
Points 16 Y 3 Elliot Cox 4
Points 16 Y 4 Tom Temple 3
Points 16 Y 5 Jamie Haycock 2
Points 16 Y 6 Tom Day 1
Elimination 0 B 1 Barrie Watkinson 6
Elimination 0 B 2 Scott Warren 5
Elimination 0 B 3 Robert Haycock 4
Elimination 0 B 4 Don O’Connor 3
Elimination 0 B 5 Barry Clewett 2
Elimination 0 B 6 James Brightwell 1
Points 16 A 1 Charley Calvert 60
Points 16 A 2 Alistair Fielding 50
Points 16 A 3 Thanana Nel 40
Points 16 A 4 Rebecca Raybould 30
Points 16 A 5 Steve Moss 20
Points 16 A 6 Jonathan Carr 10
Block H/cap 8 Y 1 Mercy Webb 6
Block H/cap 8 Y 2 Tom Temple 5
Block H/cap 8 Y 3 Tom Day 4
Block H/cap 8 Y 4 Jamie Haycock 3
Block H/cap 8 Y 5 Ben Willson 2
Block H/cap 8 Y 6 Elliot Cox 1
Block H/cap 8 B 1 James Brightwell 6
Block H/cap 8 B 2 Roland Tilley 5
Block H/cap 8 B 3 Don O’Connor 4
Block H/cap 8 B 4 Barry Clewett 3
Block H/cap 8 B 5 Michael Courage 2
Block H/cap 8 B 6 Michael Harris 1
Elimination 0 A 1 Alistair Fielding 60
Elimination 0 A 2 Charley Calvert 50
Elimination 0 A 3 Thanana Nel 40
Elimination 0 A 4 Steve Moss 30
Elimination 0 A 5 Chris Courage 20
Elimination 0 A 6 Jonathan Carr 10
Scratch 12 Y 1 Ben Wright 6
Scratch 12 Y 2 Elliot Cox 5
Scratch 12 Y 3 Tom Day 4
Scratch 12 Y 4 Molly Haycock 3
Scratch 12 Y 5 Mercy Webb 2
Scratch 12 Y 6 Tom Temple 1
Points 24 All 1 Charley Calvert 60
Points 24 All 2 Thanana Nel 50
Points 24 All 3 Rebecca Raybould 40
Points 24 All 4 Robert Haycock 30
Points 24 All 5 Roland Tilley 20
Points 24 All 6 Gareth Rose 10
Sprint 2 Y 1 Rebbeca Hurst 6
Sprint 2 Y 2 Elliot Cox 5
Sprint 2 Y 3 Ben Willson 4
Sprint 2 Y 4 Tom Temple 3
Sprint 2 Y 5 Tom Day 2
Sprint 2 Y 6 Jamie Haycock 1
Scratch 40 All 1 Alistair Fielding 60
Scratch 40 All 2 Charley Calvert 50
Scratch 40 All 3 Jonathan Carr 40
Scratch 40 All 4 Steve Moss 30
Scratch 40 All 5 Rebecca Raybould 20
Scratch 40 All 6 Gareth Rose 10

No comments:

Post a comment