TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Tuesday, 23 June 2015

a3CRG 25, 22/06/15 Results.


Michael Ford fastest on the P885/25 at Liss in Hampshire
1 76 Michael Ford Pewsey Racing Project SEN 00:50:21
2 70 Chris McNamara Pedal Heaven RT VET 00:50:53
3 75 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes VET 00:51:45
4 61 Mark Emsley Team ASL360 SEN 00:52:07
5 78 Richard Harrison Didcot Phoenix CC SEN 00:52:22
6 77 Tom Pritchard Hampshire Road Club SEN 00:52:30
7 74 Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC VET 00:52:30
8 42 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers VET 00:52:34
9 68 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC VET 00:52:37
10 81 Nick English Banjo Cycles.com SEN 00:52:43
11 6 James Wright Charlotteville CC VET 00:53:00
12= 10 Rick Froud Alton CC VET 00:53:05
12= 63 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Tri Club VET 00:53:05
14 32 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers VET 00:53:06
15 60 Angus Mcinnes RAF CC VET 00:53:21
16 71 Steve Williamson ...a3crg VET 00:53:24
17= 36 Paul Callinan London Dynamo VET 00:53:25
17= 80 Greg Parker VC St Raphael VET 00:53:25
19 31 Paul Ashley Fareham Whs VET 00:53:29
20= 8 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Cycles Ltd VET 00:53:32
20= 93 Rob Pelham Lewes Wanderers CC SEN 00:53:32
22 72 Phil Allen South Downs Bikes SEN 00:53:33
23 22 Les Pick Poole Wheelers VET 00:53:33
24 11 Dave Pickering Bournemouth Jubilee Whs VET 00:53:39
25 26 Richard Gifford In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT VET 00:53:50
26 58 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC VET 00:53:54
27 56 David Dalton Fareham Whs VET 00:53:58
28 65 Stephen Walkling VC St Raphael VET 00:54:01
29 57 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC VET 00:54:07
30 20 Peter Oliver Fairly United CT VET 00:54:28
31 94 Stephen Ralston London Dynamo SEN 00:54:32
32 38 Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC SEN 00:54:43
33 21 Andrew Moore Kingston Wheelers VET 00:54:49
34 46 Eamonn Deeley Fairly United CT SEN 00:54:53
35 12 Dougie Fox Crawley Wheelers VET 00:54:54
36 24 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers VET 00:54:55
37 18 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC VET 00:54:58
38 7 Hamish Walker Hampshire Road Club VET 00:55:18
39 55 Rachael Elliott Newbury RC W SEN 00:55:21
40 19 John Chapman CC Weymouth VET 00:55:24
41 30 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Whs VET 00:55:25
42 69 Terry Icke VC St Raphael VET 00:55:28
43 62 Lee Turner Sigmasport.co.uk VET 00:55:33
44 52 Tom Chapman ...a3crg SEN 00:55:38
45 9 Wayne Pitman Fit to Ride VET 00:55:39
46 17 Andrew Wright VC10 VET 00:55:40
47 59 David Pollard In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT VET 00:55:42
48 54 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth ESP 00:55:45
49 28 Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Wheelers VET 00:56:04
50 27 Greg Lewis VC10 VET 00:56:13
51= 2 Darryl Barr ...a3crg VET 00:56:34
51= 91 Paul Coles Road CC VET 00:56:34
53 16 Mike Logue Fairly United CT VET 00:56:35
54 50 Lesley Walkling VC St Raphael W VET 00:56:38
55 96 Rob Sherrin ...a3crg VET 00:56:47
56 51 Alice Lethbridge gbcycles.co.uk W SEN 00:56:49
57 14 Darren Lewis Poole Wheelers VET 00:56:55
58 97 Mark Jones GS Stella VET 00:57:02
59 92 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club VET 00:57:05
60 99 Chris Fletcher Team ASL360 SEN 00:57:24
61 13 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC VET 00:57:31
62 34 Gary Allan G A Cycles VET 00:57:51
63 45 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC W VET 00:58:33
64 25 Simon Drewett Fairly United CT VET 00:59:01
65 95 Tony Reeves GS Stella VET 00:59:19
66 40 Madelaine Lee-Smith Oxted CC W VET 00:59:23
67 53 Tamar Vanderhaas Lewes Wanderers CC W SEN 01:00:23
68 44 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg W VET 01:00:60
69 47 Rachel Clay ...a3crg W SEN 01:02:38
70 39 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Wheelers W VET 01:05:11
71 35 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Wheelers W VET 01:06:15
72 29 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire Road Club W VET 01:12:33

No comments:

Post a Comment