Tuesday, 30 June 2015

Bournemouth Track League 30/6/15,Results


1 Scratch 6 Y 1 Ben Wright 6
1 Scratch 6 Y 2 Elliot Cox 5
1 Scratch 6 Y 3 Tom Temple 4
1 Scratch 6 Y 4 Lucy Gadd 3
1 Scratch 6 Y 5 Tom Day 2
1 Scratch 6 Y 6 Sam Clark 1

2 Scratch 8 B 1 Barrie Watkinson 6
2 Scratch 8 B 2 Dan Lovett 5
2 Scratch 8 B 3 Scott Warren 4
2 Scratch 8 B 4 Robert Haycock 3
2 Scratch 8 B 5 Don O’Connor 2
2 Scratch 8 B 6 Barry Clewett 1

3 Scratch 8 A 1 Joe Clark 60
3 Scratch 8 A 2 Alistair Fielding 50
3 Scratch 8 A 3 Charley Calvert 40
3 Scratch 8 A 4 Gareth Rose 30
3 Scratch 8 A 5 Jonathan Carr 20
3 Scratch 8 A 6 James Brightwell 10

4 Elimination 0 Y 1 Ben Wright 6
4 Elimination 0 Y 2 Sam Clark 5
4 Elimination 0 Y 3 Elliot Cox 4
4 Elimination 0 Y 4 Tom Temple 3
4 Elimination 0 Y 5 Jamie Haycock 2
4 Elimination 0 Y 6 Lucy Gadd 1

5 Points 16 B 1 Roland Tilley 6
5 Points 16 B 2 Barrie Watkinson 5
5 Points 16 B 3 Dan Lovett 4
5 Points 16 B 4 Don O’Connor 3
5 Points 16 B 5 Scott Warren 2
5 Points 16 B 6 Robert Haycock 1

6 Elimination 0 A 1 Alistair Fielding 60
6 Elimination 0 A 2 Charley Calvert 50
6 Elimination 0 A 3 Joe Clark 40
6 Elimination 0 A 4 Gareth Rose 30
6 Elimination 0 A 5 Jonathan Carr 20
6 Elimination 0 A 6 James Brightwell

7 Block H/cap 8 Y 1 Tom Temple 6
7 Block H/cap 8 Y 2 Tom Day 5
7 Block H/cap 8 Y 3 Jamie Haycock 4
7 Block H/cap 8 Y 4 Lucy Gadd 3
7 Block H/cap 8 Y 5 Ben Wright 2
7 Block H/cap 8 Y 6 1
8 Block H/cap 12 B 1 Don O’Connor 6
8 Block H/cap 12 B 2 Barrie Watkinson 5
8 Block H/cap 12 B 3 Roland Tilley 4
8 Block H/cap 12 B 4 Dan Lovett 3
8 Block H/cap 12 B 5 Scott Warren 2
8 Block H/cap 12 B 6 Barry Clewett 1

9 Scratch 12 Y 1 Elliot Cox 6
9 Scratch 12 Y 2 Tom Temple 5
9 Scratch 12 Y 3 Tom Day 4
9 Scratch 12 Y 4 Sam Clark 3
9 Scratch 12 Y 5 Jamie Haycock 2
9 Scratch 12 Y 6 Ben Wright 1

10 Points 24 All 1 Charley Calvert 60
10 Points 24 All 2 Joe Clark 50
10 Points 24 All 3 Robert Haycock 40
10 Points 24 All 4 Roland Tilley 30
10 Points 24 All 5 Barrie Watkinson 20
10 Points 24 All 6 Gareth Rose 10

11 Sprint 2 Y 1 Elliot Cox 6
11 Sprint 2 Y 2 Rebbeca Hurst 5
11 Sprint 2 Y 3 Lucy Gadd 4
11 Sprint 2 Y 4 Tom Day 3
11 Sprint 2 Y 5 Sam Clark 2
11 Sprint 2 Y 6 Jamie Haycock 1

12 Scratch 40 All 1 Roland Tilley 60
12 Scratch 40 All 2 Joe Clark 50
12 Scratch 40 All 3 Charley Calvert 40
12 Scratch 40 All 4 Jonathan Carr 30
12 Scratch 40 All 5 Gareth Rose 20
12 Scratch 40 All 6 Don O’Connor

No comments:

Post a comment