TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Stockbridge Down: Boyman Wins!

Saturday, 23 February 2013

Ludgershall Winter Series Rnd 7: Full Results


4/J4:ODD NUMBERS RESULTS
1st Ben Urquhart Blazing Saddles
2nd Ben Gritton offcamber
3rd Gary Shepherd Bath Cycling Club
4th Matt Walters Army Cycling Union
5th Nick Skardon VC Walcot
6th Michael Ford Performance Cycles
7th Micheal Gates Kingston Wheelers cc
8th Joseph Henstridge Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
9th Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers
10th Kurtis Rowe Yeovil CC
11th Chirs Szpojnarowicz
12th Roger Theron Army Cycling Union
13th Richard Scott
14th Steve Lewis Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
15th Ronnie Fernandez Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
16th Vittoria Bussi Zappi's Ladies Team
17th Liam Walsh Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
18th Ant Gilbert
19th Jonathan York Somer Valley CC
20th Giles Prentice VC Walcot
21st Chris Bennett Army Cycling Union
22nd Ashley Cheetham
23rd Julia Hesselberg Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
24th Tom Stocker
25th Adam Gardner G.S Henley
26th James Beechley Army Cycling Union

4/J4:EVEN NUMBERS RESULTS
1st Trevor Allen
2nd Micheal Rivers Southampton University RC
3rd Matthew Cryer
4th David Blount BC PM
5th Simon Cox Climb on Bikes
6th Ben Rickaby Southampton University RC
7th Lee King Rides On Air
8th Liam Corrigan Radeon Cycle Coaching
9th Andrew Costello BC PM - South
10th Wayne Thomas Pontypool RCC
11th Alistair Berry offcamber
12th Evan Powell Pontypool RCC
13th Stuart Gourley Radeon Cycle Coaching
14th Ian Robson DSFRS
15th Andrew Lockwood Southampton University RC
16th Tom Martin Farnborough and Camberley RC
17th Julian Sheppard New Forest CC
18th David Bairstow Army Cycling Union
19th Simon Hudson Oxford City RC


3/J3: RESULTS
1st Peter Banham Freds
2nd David Barnaville Felt Colbornes RT
3rd Stephen Campbell Twickenham CC
4th Matthew Mildon Mud Sweat 'n' Gears
5th Kim Little gillingham and district wheelers
6th Unknown Rider in Black
7th Tom Bowering Performance Cycles CMI
8th James Cooper Sotonia CC
9th Spencer Robinson
10th Alex Toghill Twickenham Cycling Club
11th Tom King Southampton University RC
12th Owen Barnes Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
13th Paul Ferguson VC Walcot
14th Cameron Campbell Army Cycling Union
15th Alan Spurden Andover Wheelers
16th Lee King Rides On Air
17th Robert Ward Asfra Racing Team
18th Chris Hutchings VC Venta
19th Clare Leaver Zappi's Ladies Team
20th Ben Rickaby Southampton University RC
21st Pete Phillips Bath Cycling Club
22nd Lewis Hutton Zappi's Cycing Club
23rd Sean Faulkner DSFRS
24th Mark Hanby Chippenham & District Wheelers CC
25th Matt Callaghan Gloucester City CC
26th Dean Jones Pontypool RCC
27th Sebastian Finch VO2 Development Team
28th Simon Parton Kingston Wheelers
29th Chris Smith Python RT
30th Thomas Key Southampton University RC
31st Lili McLean Andover Wheelers
32nd Alex Harding Andover Wheelers
E/1/2/3/J1/J2/J3: RESULTS
1st Robert McCarthy Pedal Heaven RT
2nd James Phillips Severn RC
3rd James Wilson awcycles.co.uk
4th John Russell Strada Cycles
5th Deacon Cutterham CGC Army Cycling Union
6th Robert Ward Asfra Racing Team
7th Daniel Dolan Army Cycling Union
8th Simon Barnes Procycling Magazine RT
9th Richard Phillips-Schofield Hantspol CC
10th joseph Donohue Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
11th Cameron Campbell Army Cycling Union
12th Jason Streather VC St Raphaël/Waite Contracts/Hewitt Cycles
13th Phillip Reynolds Peter Hansford Racing
14th Stuart Williams Reading CC
15th Tom Bowering Performance Cycles CMI
16th John Hyde VC St Raphaël/Waite Contracts/Hewitt Cycles
17th Christopher Rees Pearson Cycling Club
18th David Billings supernovacycles.co.uk
19th Paul Jones Army Cycling Union
20th Andy Shackel VC St Raphaël/Waite Contracts/Hewitt Cycles
21st Malcolm Dixon Severn RC
22nd Brook Elgie Peter Hansford Racing
23rd Will Hunt Army Cycling Union
24th Matthew Mildon Mud Sweat 'n' Gears
25th Oliver Hitchings Peter Hansford Racing
26th Spencer Robinson
27th David Barnaville Felt Colbornes RT
28th Simon Dawe Bristol RC

No comments:

Post a Comment