TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

The Dorset League Moreton Race Series 2018

Saturday, 16 February 2013

Ludgershall Winter Series Rnd 6 Full Results


E/1/2
1st 67 James Wilson awcycles.co.uk
2nd 55 John Russell Strada Cycles
3rd 74 James Phillips Severn RC
4th 58 Charles Coleman Cadence RT
5th 57 Deacon Cutterham Army Cycling Union
6th 66 Euan Adams Juice Lubes Racing
7th 53 Simon Barnes Procycling Magazine RT
8th 62 Stuart Williams Reading CC
9th 60 Cameron Campbell Army Cycling Union
10th 52 Robert Ward Asfra Racing Team
11th 76 Donal Lineham Newbury rc
12th 3 Nick Yarworth NFTO
13th 7 Dave Lee NTFO
14th 78 Tom Bowering Performance Cycles CMI
15th 56 Paul Jones Army Cycling Union
16th 71 Daniel Dolan Army Cycling Union
17th 63 Steve Cottington Cadence RT
18th 77 Thomas Hayward Andover Wheelers
19th 59 Liam Glen Wheelbase MGD
20th 68 Nicholas Beale Beeline Cycles RT
21st 61 Will Hunt Army Cycling Union
22nd 69 Rupert Beale Beeline Cycles RT
23rd 72 Frazier Carr AW Cycles
24th 70 Phillip Reynolds Peter Hansford Racing
25th 73 Richard Phillips-Schofield Hantspol CC
26th 75 Malcolm Dixon Severn RC
27th 54 Daniel Marks Bristol RC
28th 51 Matt Lee NFTO
29th 13 Spencer Robinson
30th 65 Alex Peterson AW Cycles
4TH Race 1
1st 67 Matthew Mew University of Bristol CC
2nd 15 Paul Ferguson VC Walcot
3rd 69 Matt Ulyatt Bath Cycling Club
4th 45 Roger Theron Army Cycling Union
5th 1 Nick Skardon VC Walcot
6th 23 James Fulcher
7th 61 Josh Hochmon Bath University CC
8th ?? Unknown Rider
9th 71 Chris Szpojnarowicz
10th 5 Joe Gray Cycle Club Basingstoke
11th ?? Unknown Rider in blue
12th 75 H Mathews Penzance Wheelers
13th 31 Jonathan Hicks
14th 79 Liam Teesdale
15th 37 Gary Shepherd Bath Cycling Club
16th 39 Ben Urquhart Blazing Saddles
17th 33 Paul Helyer Blazing Saddles
18th 49 Anna Reid Zappi's Ladies Team
19th 43 Andrew Legge Newbury RC
20th 9 Bob Richardson BC PM
21st ?? Unknown Rider
22nd ?? Unknown Rider
23rd 47 Harriet Guest Army Cycling Union
24th 19 Vittoria Bussi Zappi's Ladies Team
25th 11 George Upex Newbury RC
26th 35 Christopher Bennett Army Cycling Union
27th 3 Bonnie Van Wilgenburg Zappi's Ladies Team
28th 25 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC
29th 29 S Beadbury The Shed
30th 51 Martin Walker
31st 17 Sian Cahill Zappi's Ladies Team
32nd 21 Dennis Keene Army Cycling Union
33rd 73 Adam Gardner G.S Henley
34th 13 Matt Walters Army Cycling Union
4th Race 2
1st 26 Tom King Southampton University RC
2nd 72 Trevor Allen
3rd 64 Greg Lewis VC10
4th 30 Lee Jones
5th 68 Jonathan Gates Royal Air Force cc
6th 4 Joseph Henstridge Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
7th 12 Micheal Rivers Southampton University RC
8th 56 James Turzynski Kingston Wheelers cc
9th 38 Kerry Greenham Army Cycling Union
10th 76 Marc Diguisto
11th 78 Lee King Rides On Air
12th 36 William Hatton Bristol Rc
13th 10 Tristan Grigalis Southampton University RC
14th 54 Micheal Gates Kingston Wheelers cc
15th 28 Ant Gilbert
16th 52 James Cranstone
17th 44 Dan Atkins Didcot Phoenix
18th 74 Adam Gardner G.S Henley
19th 16 Johan Hunter
20th 46 Liam Walsh Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
21st 60 Jonathan Fowles Velo Club Walcot
22nd 66 Matt Cooper Swindon Road Club
23rd 62 Steven Chiswell VC10
24th 40 James Foster gillingham and district wheelers
25th 24 Andrew Lockwood Southampton University RC
26th 42 Richard Lewis Chippenham & District Wheelers CC
27th 80 Duncan O'Reilly Didcot Phoenix CC
28th 58 Giles Prentice VC Walcot
29th 82 Sam Dorking Didcot Phoenix CC
30th 34 Christopher Brooks BCPM
31st 22 Gordon Rimmer Andover Wheeler
3rd
1st 4 John Wood NFTO
2nd 18 Dan Guest Army Cycling Union
3rd 15 Steve Glass www.Sports-Coaching.com
4th 10 Jake Coward Chippenham & District Wheelers CC
5th 52 Robert Ward Asfra Racing Team
6th 7 Dave Lee NTFO
7th 24 James Cooper Sotonia CC
8th 3 Nick Yarworth NFTO
9th 25 James Coleman Cadence RT
10th 2 Alex Clayton Fluid Fin RT
11th 9 David Gorton Team Tor 2000
12th 5 Henry Gilroy
13th 1 Thomas Key Southampton University RC
14th 27 Charles Sanders Cadence RT
15th 11 Andrew Daniels Zappi's Cycing Club
16th 23 Owen Barnes Salisbury Road and Mountain Bike CC
17th 22 Alex Harding Andover Wheelers
18th 6 Mark Bleakley Bath University
19th 60 Cameron Campbell Army Cycling Union
20th 17 Jonathan Gould
21st 19 Daniel Stephens Sotonia CC
22nd 30 Darren Clarke Army Cycling Union
23rd 13 Spencer Robinson
24th 14 Jason Painton Rides On Air
25th 78 Lee King Rides On Air
26th 12 Clare Leaver Zappi's Ladies Team
27th 28 Stephen Campbell Twickenham CC
28th 26 Simon Dawe Bristol RC
RESULTS FROM southbc

No comments:

Post a Comment