TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Friday, 30 August 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #22, Results & Final Overall Standings


Mountbatten Centre Portsmouth, 28/08/19
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1 68 Harrison HENDY D Team HUP
2 43 Charlie SHEPHERD C Sotonia CC
3 44 Edward WELLSTOOD C Solent Pirates
4 69 Myles BRADLEY D Wight Youth Cycling Club
5 61 Syke MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
6 70 Thomas WILKS D Sotonia CC
7 42 Samuel HUGHES C Velo Club Venta
8 72 Chase BRADLEY E Wight Youth Cycling Club
9 71 Idris ARTHUR E Solent Pirates
10 63 Quiola ARTHUR Dg Solent Pirates
11 80 Matilda WILKS Eg Sotonia CC
12 62 Grace HUGHES Dg Velo Club Venta
13 79 Jaya MARTINGALE Eg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1 4 Tobias HOUGHTON A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
2 2 George COTTRELL A Poole Wheelers CC
3 22 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
4 24 Charlie ABRAHAM B Charlotteville CC
5 1 Bradley PERKINS A PDQ Cycle Coaching
6 20 Sophie TILLER Ag i-Team Cyclists' Club
7 21 Ollie BOARER B I-Team Cyclists' Club
8 3 Oscar PRATT A Velo Club Venta
9 40 Katie-Ann CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
10 23 Alexander MURPHY B Velo Club Venta
11 39 Grace RICHARDSON Bg Portsmouth North End CC
3 / J3

1 71 Jason GAULT 3 Primera-TeamJobs
2 56 Joshua DENTON 3 Velo Club Meudon
3 52 Simon ARNOLD 3 Oxted Cycling Club
4 70 Matthew DAVIES 3 Farnborough & Camberley CC
5 76 Jeremy MEREDITH 3 VCGH
6 78 James NEWMAN 3 VC Meudon
7 57 John HOLLIER 3 Team Tor 2000 KALAS
8 75 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
9 68 Danny BAKER 3 Morvelo Basso RT
10 77 Cliff LEE 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
11 73 Robert FORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
12 69 Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers CC
13 72 Oliver NOLAN J3 British Cycling Private Member - South
14 60 Jeremy HUBBARD 3 Hargroves Cycles CC
15 58 Nigel POWELL 3 VC St Rapheal
16 66 Kouros DRISCOLL 3 Sotonia CC
17 67 Owen GILES J3 Portsmouth North End CC
18 53 Matthew PUDDICK 3 Portsmouth North End CC
19 54 Simon WALTERS 3 Velo Club Venta
20 79 Allan COLLINS 3 Portsmouth North End CC
21 55 Clinton MORE 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
22 59 Matthew DAY J3 Hargroves-Montezuma's
23 65 Theo BUGG J3 Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
24 61 Andy REDDING 3 i-Team Cyclists' Club
25 64 Laurence BROWN 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
26 63 Harry CHESTER J3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club


E / 1 / 2 / J

1 3 Martin ROWLAND 2 Primera-TeamJobs
2 26 Richard MARDLE 2 Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
3 29 James PECKHAM 2 Sotonia CC
4 16 Adam LITTLECHILD 2 Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
5 25 Justin HOY 1 Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
6 20 Harry JOHNSON 2 VC St Raphael
7 12 Ethan COURT J2 VC Meudon
8 28 Dan BYRNE J2 BlackLine
9 6 Frank KILSBY E VC St Raphael
10 7 Nick HALE 2 Primera-TeamJobs
11 17 Mark TREVIS 2 Informed Sport - LGC
12 8 Tristan GALLOWAY J2 Velo Club Meudon
13 2 Will PAGE 2 Primera-TeamJobs
14 23 Joseph CLARK 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
15 9 Julian LOCKWOOD 2 Primera-TeamJobs
16 27 Patryk RUCKI 2 Sotonia CC
17 10 Jacob ARIES 2 Kuota - GSG
18 5 Tobias DAHLHAUS 1 Richardsons-Trek RT
19 18 Stuart LeTISSIER 2 DHCyclesport
20 21 Paul HOPKINS 2 BIKESTRONG-KTM
21 4 George SKINNER 2 Primera-TeamJobs
21 11 Matthew NORRIS 2 Primera-TeamJobs
23 1 Callum DUNFORD 2 Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
24 19 Sam STEWART 2 Racing Club Ravenna
25 13 Nick BELL 2 Blazing Saddles Cycles
26 68 Danny BAKER 3 Morvelo Basso RT
27 30 Steve REES-CLARKE 2 Morvelo Basso RT
28 14 Luis COUNTINHO 2 Racing Club Ravenna
29 22 Ed SLOT 2 Sotonia CC
30 15 George MOORE 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
31 24 David D.KOVACS 1 Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT

Final Standings
U16
1st A George COTTRELL Chapel Tri Stars 494
2nd A Andrew PALING VC Meudon 384
3rd A Oscar PRATT Velo Club Venta 264
4th A Max FRANCIS Salisbury Road & Mountain CC 254
5th A Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 228
6th A Matthew HICKMAN I-Team Cyclists' Club 198
7th A Tobias HOUGHTON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 188
8th Ag Sophie TILLER i-Team Cyclists' Club 94
9th Ag Millie CHILCOTT Velo Club Venta 64
10th A Henry PLEWES 56
11th A Alistair PLATT British Cycling Member-South East 38
12th A Bradley PERKINS PDQ Cycle Coaching 36
13th Ag Elena DAY Solent Pirates 34
14th A Lewis LEDTWICH Salisbury Road & Mountain CC 32
15th Ag Izzy BRICKELL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 28
16th A Adam POTTER Pine Sport 24
17th A Thomas JOHNSON Solent Pirates 22

U14
1st B Matthew GILMOUR Velo Club Venta 680
2nd B Ollie BOARER I-Team Cyclists' Club 528
3rd B Alexander MURPHY Velo Club Venta 356
4th Bg Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates 300
5th Bg Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC 280
6th B Ethan McNAMARA VC Meudon 238
7th B Tommy STROUD Solent Pirates 72
8th B Charlie ABRAHAM Charlotteville CC 38
9th B Ethan GUBBY Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 36
10th B Judah HURR Portsmouth North End CC 36
11th Bg Ellen PHILLIPS Welwyn Wheelers 34
12th B Oliver MORGAN Solent Pirates 34

U12
1st C Charlie SHEPHERD Sotonia CC 334
2nd C Sam HUGHES Velo Club Venta 190
3rd C Thomas HAMPSON Velo Club Venta 156
4th Cg Margherita SILANO Velo Club Venta 144
5th C Edward WELLSTOOD Solent Pirates 56
6th Cg Emma HARRISON Sotonia Cycling Club 50
7th C Alec TUCKER Velo Club Venta 38
8th C Daniel PHILLIPS Welwyn Wheelers 20
9th C Jed CLAXTON Wheal Velocity 20
10th C Jack MORGAN Solent Pirates 14


U10
1st D Harrison HENDY Team HUP 320
2nd D Myles BRADLEY Wight Youth CC 236
3rd D Thomas WILKS Sotonia CC 196
4th Dg Syke MARTINGALE Sotonia CC 172
5th Dg Quiola ARTHUR Solent Pirates 142
6th Dg Grace HUGHES Velo Club Venta 68
7th D Thomas ALLEN Sotonia CC 36
8th Dg Eva MAR-MOLINERO Sotonia CC 18
9th D Finlay BANKS Sotonia CC 16

U8
1st E Chase BRADLEY Wight Youth CC 230
2nd E Idris ARTHUR Solent Pirates 188
3rd Eg Tilly WILKS Sotonia CC 184
4th Eg Jaya MARTINGALE Sotonia CC 170
5th E Lorenzo SCARPONI Sotonia CC 122
6th E Giulio SCARPONI Sotonia CC 96
7th E Ben ALLEN Sotonia CC 56
8th E Harry BANKS Sotonia CC 28
9th Eg Isabelle MAR-MOLINERO Sotonia CC 18
10th Eg Abigail KELLY Poole Wheelers CC 14

4/J4
1st Luke ROBERTS Racing Club Ravenna 308
2nd Mark HARDY Army Cycling Union 208
3rd Benjamin FELL Velo Club Venta 178
4th Ken HOULBERG Portsmouth North End CC 176
5th Michael JANES Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 164
6th David COOPER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 156
7th Mark TRIMMER Southdown Velo 142
8th Matt LAMBOURNE DHCyclesport Cycling Club 140
9th Charlie HARRISON VC Meudon 138
10th Keith MABBOTT Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 136
11th Tomos SHAW Chichester City Riders (CCR) 132
12th Philip WISE Southdown Velo 120
13th Thomas LINDSEY Liss Cycling Club 112
14th Aaron KNIGHT DHCyclesport Cycling Club 108
15th Mark SIMS DHCyclesport Cycling Club 108
16th James ALLEN Alton CC 100
17th Stuart MCPHAIL Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 100
18th Charles ORCHARD British Cycling Private Member - South 96
19th Harry CHESTER DHCyclesport Cycling Club 92
20th Joseph WYNNE Sotonia CC 90
21st Cliff LEE DHCyclesport Cycling Club 90
22nd Tobias HUNTER British Cycling Private Member - North East 84
23rd Dennis MURPHY Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 80
24th Andrew TILLER I-Team Cyclists' Club 70
25th Tom CLAYTON British Cycling Private Member - South 62
26th Jonathon ROLLS-DREW Chichester City Riders (CCR) 58
27th Matt WOODS British Cycling Private Member - South 50
28th Oliver HURDLE Southampton University Road Club 50
29th James NEAL University of Portsmouth CC 50
30th Matthew PUDDICK Portsmouth North End CC 50
31st Monty SCOTT British Cycling Private Member - South East 50
32nd Robert FRYER Portsdown Hill CC 48
33rd Martin DYDE BTNRT 46
34th Stephen PARNWELL Velosport Cycling Club 46
35th Jodie SHANN Team Wiggle 46
36th Robert HAMPSON i-Team Cyclists' Club 44
37th Ryan HOGG Videre Race Team 44
38th Daniel ONGLEY Andover Wheelers 44
39th Richard DAY Braishfield CC 42
40th David SCRIVENER Surrey Hills Cycleworks 42
41st David MORRIS Velo Club Venta 40
42nd Giles CORNER Clapham Chasers 40
43rd Tomos JONES Club Engie (NW) 38
44th Rob JUMP DHCyclesport Cycling Club 38
45th Miles THOMAS Hart Evolution Racing Team 38
46th Simon BENNETT DHCyclesport Cycling Club 36
47th Calllum BROSTER Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 36
48th Darren LONGHURST DHCyclesport Cycling Club 34
49th Nicholas PINER Chichester City Riders (CCR) 30
50th Craig MILES DHCyclesport Cycling Club 26

3/J3
1st Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC 910
2nd Jeremy HUBBARD Hargroves Cycles CC 744
3rd Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers CC 566
4th Robert FORD Portsmouth North End CC 498
5th Nigel POWELL VC St Rapheal 494
6th Gareth FIFORD Portsmouth North End CC 464
7th Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport Cycling Club 448
8th Oliver NOLAN British Cycling Private Member - South 432
9th Sam FOX British Cycling Private Member - South 412
10th Matthew JAMES Chichester City Riders (CCR) 402
11th Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 374
12th Christopher MCGOVERN Southampton University Road Club 368
13th Andrew PALING VC Meudon 350
14th Callum MCQUEEN Team HUUB 348
15th Russell THOMSON WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 346
16th Theo BUGG Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC 334
17th Russell SPEIGHT Sotonia CC 324
18th Philip MCNAMARA VC Meudon 294
19th Paul HOPKINS BIKESTRONG-KTM 290
20th Tristan GALLOWAY Velo Club Meudon 274
21st Matthew TWIST British Cycling Private Member - South East 270
22nd David DOHERTY DHCyclesport Cycling Club 266
23rd Dan BANKS Velo Club Venta 264
24th Luke GILDER British Cycling Private Member - South 260
25th Ian DONOHUE British Cycling Private Member - South 254
26th Cameron THOMPSON VC St Raphael 254
27th Allan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC 254
28th Ben DIXON Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 252
29th Jim HAMILTON MB Cyclery 252
30th Richard TORRINGTON Velo Club Venta 246
31st James RICHARDS Southampton University Road Club 238
32nd Jordan GILES Southampton University Road Club 236
33rd Laurence BROWN Chichester City Riders (CCR) 236
34th Kouros DRISCOLL Sotonia CC 234
35th Michael RENARDSON trainSharp Club 230
36th Oli WOODCOCK VCGH 226
37th Julian LOCKWOOD Primera-TeamJobs 220
38th Danny BAKER Morvelo Basso RT 216
39th Tom SMITH Velo Club Venta 212
40th Benjamin FERRIS Andover Whls 206
41st Kev FOSTER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 206
42nd Freya RICHARDSON Hargroves-Montezuma's 206
43rd James SMEE Chichester City Riders (CCR) 206
44th Max NELSON University of Portsmouth CC 202
45th Sophie TILLER i-Team Cyclists' Club 194
46th Charlie HARRISON VC Meudon 184
47th Christopher CARROLL MB Cyclery 180
48th Matthew PUDDICK Portsmouth North End CC 172
49th George MOORE I-Team Cyclists' Club 170
50th David KNIGHT Portsmouth North End CC 152
51st Joshua DENTON VC Meudon 150
52nd Rory WELLS BIKESTRONG-KTM 146
53rd Clint OLIVER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT 144
54th Jerry COOPER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 142
55th Olly WISE University of Warwick/Racing Club Ravenna 134
56th Matthew DAVIES Farnborough & Camberley CC 134
57th Ethan COURT VC Meudon 132
58th Oliver HURDLE Southampton University Road Club 132
59th Simon ARNOLD Oxted Cycling Club 132
60th Ryan SEED Velo Club Venta 126
61st Matt TWELVETREES Reflex Racing 126
62nd Jason GAULT Primera-TeamJobs 126
63rd Chris PRIOR Meon Valley Cycle Club 124
64th Gareth SMITH Southdown Velo 124
65th Andy REDDING i-Team Cyclists' Club 122
66th Harry CHESTER DHCyclesport Cycling Club 118
67th Matt HEATHCOTE Natural Race Team 112
68th Cliff LEE DHCyclesport Cycling Club 110
69th Christopher HUGHES Velo Club Venta 100
70th Simon MITCHELL URDT 100
71st Harry PARSONS Sotonia CC 98
72nd Kenneth HENNING SD Racing 96
73rd Nick BARBER Royal Air Force CA 94
74th Lucia BRUTON IRIS Race Team 92
75th Jason GINN ACME Racing 90
76th Malcolm SCOTT BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil 90
77th Graham HOLLIDGE Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 86
78th Matt LAMBOURNE DHCyclesport Cycling Club 86
79th Ella LAWRENCE Hargroves-Montezuma's 86
80th Andy WARD WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 74
81st Fletcher ADAMS Hargroves-Montezumas 72
82nd Phil WILKS Sotonia CC 72
83rd Kevin CHANT WightlinkWight Mountain CRT 70
84th James KENWARD Portsmouth North End CC 70
85th Elliot BARRATT Bath CC 70
86th Benjamin FINBOW VC Meudon 68
87th Darrren ORCHARD Mud, Sweat 'n' Gears CC 68
88th Matthew WHELAN DHCyclesport 68
89th Richard BEVAN Racing Club Ravenna 66
90th Simon POTTER G S Greenwich 66
91st Mark SIMS DHCyclesport Cycling Club 64
92nd Phil GODFREY Sotonia CC 62
93rd Pawel NIEWIADOMY Velo Club Venta 62
94th Jeremy MEREDITH VCGH 62
95th James NEWMAN VC Meudon 60
96th John HOLLIER Team Tor 2000 KALAS 58
97th Mark NUTTALL Farnborough & Camberley CC 56
98th Andrew ROWLAND British Cycling Private Member - South 56
99th Andrew GARDINER Sotonia CC 54
100th Paul LEWIS Southdown Velo 52
101st James FOX Velo Club Venta 50
102nd Luke STRATFORD Farnborough & Camberely CC 50
103rd Linfeng WANG I-Team Cyclists' Club 50
104th Jamie PARKINSON Farnborough & Camberey CC 48
105th Richard DAY Braishfield CC 46
106th Robert LOVETT trainSharp Club 44
107th Matthew DAY Hargroves-Montezuma's 44
108th David COOPER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 42
109th Ollie SMITH British Cycling Private Member - South East 42
110th Nicholas BUCK New Forest CC 40
111th Piers JAMES Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC 40
112th Richard NEW Velo Club Venta 40
113th Paul RANSOM Velo Club Venta 40
114th Frazer DOUGLAS VC Meudon 38
115th Steven CURRAN British Cycling Private Member - South 36
116th David PRICKETT Morvelo Basso RT 36
117th Max DOYLE a3crg…. 34
118th Luke JEFFREY 34
119th Simon WALTERS Velo Club Venta 34
120th Frank BAUER TVS 32
121st Leighton SMITH Poole Wheelers CC 32
122nd Andrew THOMAS VC Godalming & Haslemere 30
123rd Clinton MORE Chichester City Riders (CCR) 30
124th James ALLEN Alton CC 26
125th Stefan ATANASOV VC Colets 26
126th Dave DALTON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 24
127th Victor AGUIRRE Lky7 SD Racing Team 22
128th Harry REDSULL Velo Club Venta 22
129th Laura SENIOR VCGH 22
130th Tomos SHAW Chichester City Riders (CCR) 20
131st Matthew KEVERN VCGH 18
132nd Ross OVENS VCGH 14
133rd Christopher WILLIAMS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 12
134th Peter DAY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 4


E/1/2/3/J
1st Harry JOHNSON VC St Raphael 1102
2nd Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna 938
3rd Jacob ARIES Kuota - GSG 826
4th Mark TREVIS Informed Sport - LGC 766
5th Ed SLOT Sotonia CC 650
6th Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael 552
7th Ethan COURT Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 546
8th Joseph CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club 510
9th Luke JEROME Racing Club Ravenna 504
10th Matthew HOULBERG Portsmouth North End CC 502
11th Ben WILLIAMS I-Team Cyclists' Club 444
12th Nick HALE Primera-TeamJobs 434
13th Justin HOY Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT 412
14th Joe PARKER Blazing Saddles Cycles 386
15th Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna 368
16th Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle 364
17th George MOORE I-Team Cyclists' Club 364
18th Tom DAY Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films 360
19th Liam BARR University of Portsmouth CC 354
20th Stuart THOMPSON VC St Raphael 320
21st Sam CLARK Hargroves-Montezumas 314
22nd Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 312
23rd Patryk RUCKI Sotonia CC 292
24th Adam LITTLECHILD Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC 288
25th Nick BELL Blazing Saddles Cycles 270
26th Red WALTERS Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK 262
27th David D.KOVACS Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 260
28th Matt BONE TAAP Cervelo 254
29th Tony BONESS Blazing Saddles Cycles 254
30th James PECKHAM Sotonia CC 254
31st Matt ALLSOPP WightlinkWight Mountain CRT 240
32nd Ben SCOTT-MUNDEN Sotonia CC 232
33rd Stuart LeTISSIER DHCyclesport 232
34th Vaughan MARRIS Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC 200
35th Jamie PULLEN 1904 RT 200
36th Ian WRIGHTSON Wyndymilla 196
37th David DOHERTY DHCyclesport Cycling Club 194
38th Rory BARRETT Southborough & District Wheelers 184
39th Jay EASTWOOD Hargroves-Montezuma's 180
40th Dan BYRNE BlackLine 178
41st Russell SPEIGHT Sotonia CC 176
42nd Will PAGE Primera-TeamJobs 168
43rd Thomas KING Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 164
44th Julian LOCKWOOD Primera-TeamJobs 150
45th Alexandros MATSANGOS KMeaters 148
46th Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna 144
47th Cameron THOMPSON VC St Raphael 142
48th Barnabas PURBROOK Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT 138
49th Mike SMITH MB Cyclery 138
50th Max MOYLES Team Tor 2000 135
51st Martin ROWLAND Primera-TeamJobs 134
52nd Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael 132
53rd Harvey McLEAN VC St Raphael 132
54th Ellis PULLINGER THRE Datawolves RT 124
55th Kevin CHANT WightlinkWight Mountain CRT 122
56th Brook ELGIE Sotonia CC 116
57th Tim BLACKMORE Racing Club Ravenna 114
58th Andrew LINDSAY Surrey Hills Cycleworks 112
59th James PETT WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 110
60th Paul HOPKINS BIKESTRONG-KTM 108
61st Roman PIOTROWSKI Wolfe RT 100
62nd Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 92
63rd Lee SMITH Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 78
64th Tristan GALLOWAY Velo Club Meudon 76
65th Alex RICHARDSON Canyon Dhb 70
66th Ian ROBINS Surrey Hills Cycleworks 68
67th Stephen SWINDLEY Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 68
68th Richard MARDLE Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT 68
69th Matthew DOWNIE TAAP Cervelo 66
70th Stuart BETTIS Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET 64
71st Matt EXLEY Flamme Rouge 64
72nd Jack FREEMAN Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 64
73rd Andrew CARTER British Cycling Private Member - South 62
74th Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport Cycling Club 54
75th Jason GAULT Primera-TeamJobs 52
76th Freya RICHARDSON Hargroves-Montezuma's 50
77th Charlie HEFFERNAN Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET 48
78th James SMEE Chichester City Riders (CCR) 44
79th Oliver WINWOOD BRATCHELL Velo Club Venta 44
80th Tom COLLINS University of Bath CC 40
81st Kouros DRISCOLL Sotonia CC 40
82nd Sam REDDING Groove Subaru 38
83rd Tobias DAHLHAUS Richardsons-Trek RT 36
84th James NICHOLSON Surrey Hills Cycleworks 34
85th Mark HERBERT Team ASL 30
86th Matthew NORRIS Primera-TeamJobs 30
87th George SKINNER Primera-TeamJobs 30
88th Victoria LOVETT Liv AWOL 26
89th Callum DUNFORD Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC 26
90th Joe DONOHUE VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse 24
91st Danny BAKER Morvelo Basso RT 20
92nd Will RANOE MB Cyclery 18
93rd Steve REES-CLARKE Morvelo Basso RT 18
94th Ryan SMITH Morvelo Basso RT 16
95th Gary CHAMBERS NopinzNopinz Symec Race Team 12
96th Darren LYONS Velo Club Venta 12

No comments:

Post a Comment