TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Thursday, 1 August 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #18, Results


Mountbatten Centre Portsmouth 31/07/19
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st 42 Edward WELLSTOOD C Solent Pirates
2nd 61 Myles BRADLEY D Wight Youth Cycling Club
3rd 41 Samuel HUGHES C Velo Club Venta
4th 80 Chase BRADLEY E Wight Youth Cycling Club
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 22 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
2nd 2 George COTTRELL A Poole Wheelers CC
3rd 1 Alistair PLATT A British Cycling Private Member - South East
4th 21 Alexander MURPHY B Velo Club Venta
5th 3 Oscar PRATT A Velo Club Venta
4 / J4
1st 7 Matt WOODS British Cycling Private Member - South
2nd 6 Charles ORCHARD British Cycling Private Member - South
3rd 8 Martin DYDE BTNRT
4th 5 Joseph WYNNE Sotonia CC
5th 1 Tobias HUNTER British Cycling Private Member - North East
6th 3 David MORRIS Velo Club Venta
7th 4 Philip WISE Southdown Velo
3 / J3

1st 61 James KENWARD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
2nd 54 Benjamin FINBOW J3 VC Meudon
3rd 51 Daniel BAKER 3 Morvelo Basso RT
4th 65 Allan COLLINS 3 Portsmouth North End CC
5th 64 Harry PARSONS 3 Sotonia CC
6th 63 Laurence BROWN 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
7th 58 Harry CHESTER J3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
8th 56 Andy REDDING 3 i-Team Cyclists' Club
9th 55 Jeremy HUBBARD 3 Hargroves Cycles CC
10th 52 Owen GILES J3 Portsmouth North End CC
11th 62 Robert FORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
12th 60 Luke GILDER 3
13th 53 Ben DIXON 3 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
14th 57 Tom SMITH J3 Velo Club Venta
15th 59 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 27 Justin HOY 1 Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
2nd 13 Andy SHACKEL 1 Team Wiggle
3rd 17 Harry JOHNSON 2 VC St Raphael
4th 7 Jack FREEMAN E Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
5th 23 Matthew HOULBERG J2 Portsmouth North End CC
6th 10 Jacob ARIES 2 Kuota - GSG
7th 6 Brook ELGIE 2 Sotonia CC
8th 24 Ed SLOT 2 Sotonia CC
9th 20 Patryk RUCKI 2 Sotonia CC
10th 9 Ethan COURT J2 Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
11th 16 Luis COUNTINHO 2 Racing Club Ravenna
12th 22 Simon BROOKS 2 VC St Raphael
13th 28 David KOVACS Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
14th 19 Oliver WINWOOD BRATCHELL 2 Velo Club Venta
15th 8 Mark VALENTINE 2 Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
16th 25 Tom COLLINS 2 University of Bath CC
17th 21 Sam REDDING 2 Groove Subaru
18th 4 Nicholas HALE 2 Primera-TeamJobs
19th 3 Stuart LeTISSIER 2 DHCyclesport
20th 15 Joseph CLARK 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
21st 26 Joe PARKER 2 Blazing Saddles Cycles
22nd 11 Tristan GALLOWAY J2 Velo Club Meudon
23rd 12 Victoria LOVETT W2 Liv AWOL

No comments:

Post a Comment