TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Thursday, 22 August 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #21, Results


Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth 21/08/19
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1 69 Harrison HENDY D Team HUP
2 43 Samuel HUGHES C Velo Club Venta
3 42 Edward WELLSTOOD C Solent Pirates
4 70 Myles BRADLEY D Wight Youth Cycling Club
5 61 Syke MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
6 68 Thomas WILKS D Sotonia CC
7 63 Quiola ARTHUR Dg Solent Pirates
8 78 Chase BRADLEY E Wight Youth Cycling Club
9 79 Idris ARTHUR E Solent Pirates
10 62 Grace HUGHES Dg Velo Club Venta
11 71 Jaya MARTINGALE Eg Sotonia CC
12 60 Emma HARRISON Cg Sotonia Cycling Club
13 80 Harry BANKS E Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1 23 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
2 2 George COTTRELL A Poole Wheelers CC
3 20 Sophie TILLER Ag i-Team Cyclists' Club
4 40 Katie-Ann CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
5 1 Oscar PRATT A Velo Club Venta
6 22 Alexander MURPHY B Velo Club Venta
3 / J3

1 65 Matthew DAVIES 3 Farnborough & Camberley CC
2 62 Jeremy HUBBARD 3 Hargroves Cycles CC
3 51 Simon ARNOLD 3 Oxted Cycling Club
4 71 Oliver NOLAN J3 British Cycling Private Member - South
5 70 Sam FOX 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
6 74 Luke GILDER 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
7 61 Owen GILES J3 Portsmouth North End CC
8 59 Mark NUTTALL 3 Farnborough & Camberley CC
9 72 Andrew GARDINER 3 Sotonia CC
10 63 Robert FORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
11 75 Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers CC
12 60 Jamie PARKINSON 3 Farnborough & Camberey CC
13 57 Laurence BROWN 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
14 52 Matthew PUDDICK 3 Portsmouth North End CC
15 58 Andy REDDING 3 i-Team Cyclists' Club
16 56 Nigel POWELL 3 VC St Rapheal
17 53 Frazer DOUGLAS 3 VC Meudon
18 55 Matt LAMBOURNE 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
19 66 Phil WILKS 3 Sotonia CC
20 68 Kouros DRISCOLL 3 Sotonia CC
21 64 Sophie TILLER Ag i-Team Cyclists' Club
22 67 Ian DONOHUE 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
23 69 Mark SIMS 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
24 73 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
E / 1 / 2 / J

1 22 Justin HOY 1 Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
2 10 Jacob ARIES 2 Kuota - GSG
3 16 Sam STEWART 2 Racing Club Ravenna
4 12 Joseph CLARK 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
5 5 Ben WILLIAMS 2 I-Team Cyclists' Club
6 2 Frank KILSBY E VC St Raphael
7 3 Adam LITTLECHILD 2 Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
8 13 Ethan COURT J2 VC Meudon
9 23 James PECKHAM 2 Sotonia CC
10 20 Patryk RUCKI 2 Sotonia CC
11 17 Harry JOHNSON 2 VC St Raphael
12 21 Andy SHACKEL 1 Team Wiggle
13 14 Mark TREVIS 2 Informed Sport - LGC
14 19 Jason GAULT 3 Primera-TeamJobs
15 18 James SMEE 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
16 7 Luis COUNTINHO 2 Racing Club Ravenna
17 68 Kouros DRISCOLL 3 Sotonia CC
18 8 Mark VALENTINE 2 Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
19 4 George MOORE 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
20 9 Nicholas BELL 2 Blazing Saddles Cycles

No comments:

Post a Comment