TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Monday, 12 August 2019

Bournemouth Arrow CC “Chris Braiden”10 & 2-UP 10, Start List


Saturday 17th August P311 Ringwood-Sopley-Ringwood
2-UPS
1 15:02:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Veteran
2 15:02:00 Alison Hitchcock North Hampshire RC Female Veteran
3 15:04:00 Sarah Bascombe Poole Whs Female Senior
4 15:04:00 Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Female Veteran
5 15:06:00 Ian Edmunds David Lloyd Clubs Male Veteran
6 15:06:00 Sarah Needle David Lloyd Clubs Female Senior
7 15:08:00 Gary Trudgett Poole Whs Male Veteran
8 15:08:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Veteran
9 15:10:00 Robert Oliver Fareham Wheelers CC Male Veteran
10 15:10:00 Peter Knipe Fareham Wheelers CC Male Veteran
11 15:12:00 Mark Valentine Poole Whs Male Veteran
12 15:12:00 Lou Dutch Poole Whs Female Veteran
13 15:14:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
14 15:14:00 Jon Pridham Rule 5 Male Veteran
15 15:16:00 Ian Patterson Utag RT Male Veteran
16 15:16:00 Nick Buis Utag RT Male Senior

SOLOS
20 15:20:00 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Veteran
21 15:21:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Veteran
22 15:22:00 Rob Simmonds Exeter Whs CC Male Veteran
23 15:23:00 Phil Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Veteran
24 15:24:00 Michael Banfield DHCyclesport Cycling Club Male Veteran
25 15:25:00 David Hanbury Crabwood CC Male Veteran
26 15:26:00 Colin Scott Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran
27 15:27:00 Anja Heijnen Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Veteran
28 15:28:00 Claire Newman Crabwood CC Female Veteran
29 15:29:00 Nick Bunyard Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
30 15:30:00 Lucy Mitchell ...a3crg Female Veteran
31 15:31:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Veteran
32 15:32:00 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC Male Veteran
33 15:33:00 Simon Wharton Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
34 15:34:00 Simon West Andover Wheelers Male Veteran
35 15:35:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Veteran
36 15:36:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
37 15:37:00 Kirsty Mcseveney ...a3crg Female Senior
38 15:38:00 Nicholas Barks Poole Whs Male Veteran
39 15:39:00 Michael Akers Julian Porter Cycling Male Senior
40 15:40:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Veteran
41 15:41:00 Faye Faber NOPINZ Female Senior
42 15:42:00 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Veteran
43 15:43:00 Jack Martin Velo Club Venta Male Espoir
44 15:44:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran
45 15:45:00 Martin Andrews Velo Club Venta Male Veteran
46 15:46:00 Nick Ohara New Forest CC Male Veteran
47 15:47:00 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Male Veteran
48 15:48:00 Jamie Whitcher Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Juvenile
49 15:49:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Veteran
50 15:50:00 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran
51 15:51:00 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers Male Senior
52 15:52:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Veteran

No comments:

Post a Comment