TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Friday, 30 March 2018

...a3crg Hardriders 10, Results


Results ... a3crg Hardriders 10 on Saturday 24th March on the P886 Rake-Petersfield course


TT Bikes
1 Pat Wright Paceline RT 22:09 Male Senior
2 Lewis Keightley Primera-Teamjobs 23:10 Male Senior
3 Charles Mitchell …a3crg 23:19 Male Senior
4 Ayrton Carlton Beeston Cycling Club 23:53 Male Senior
5 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC 23:56 Male Vet
6 Andrew Thomas …a3crg 24:11:00 Male Senior
6 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 24:11:00 Male Vet
8 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 24:28:00 Male Vet
9 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC 24:29:00 Male Vet
10 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club 24:43:00 Male Vet
11 James Fox Velo Club Venta 25:03:00 Male Senior
12 Ben Briffett Blazing Saddles 25:09:00 Male Espoir
13 Simone Mitchell …a3crg 25:10:00 Female Senior
14 Joe Clark i-Team Cyclists Club 25:14:00 Male Espoir
15 David Shepherd …a3crg 25:20:00 Male Vet
16 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC 25:26:00 Male Senior
17 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 25:31:00 Male Vet
18 Perry Lee Southdown Velo 26:13:00 Male Vet
19 Sarah Matthews …a3crg 26:19:00 Female Vet
20 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael 26:21:00 Male Vet
21 Matt Harris …a3crg 26:25:00 Male Senior
22 Warren Hannington i-Team Cyclists Club 26:33:00 Male Vet
23 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 26:58:00 Male Vet
24 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC 27:09:00 Female Senior
25 Elliot Brown Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 27:18:00 Male Senior
26 Billy Holman …a3crg 27:48:00 Male Vet
27 Mike Anderson Velo Club Venta 28:17:00 Male Vet
28 Mike Marchant Southdown Velo 29:11:00 Male Vet
29 Mike Boyce …a3crg 29:41:00 Male Vet
30 Eva Nyirenda …a3crg 31:16:00 Female Senior
31 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 33:13:00 Male Vet
32 Ken Rayson …a3crg 35:02:00 Male Vet
… continued after advert

TheHappyCog

Road Bikes
1 Sam Christy TAAP Cervélo 23:56 Male Senior
2 Sam Clark i-Team Cyclists Club 24:30:00 Male Junior
3 David Wells Petersfield Triathlon Club 24:44:00 Male Vet
4 Simon Mumme Paceline RT 24:50:00 Male Senior
5 Oliver Handley Southampton University Road Cycling 25:27:00 Male Senior
6 Dean Kirkwood Kingston Wheelers CC 25:31:00 Male Vet
7 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta 25:37:00 Male Senior
8 James Joel Garner …a3crg 25:51:00 Male Vet
9 Ed Slot Sotonia CC 25:56:00 Male Senior
10 Julian Middlewick Hampshire Road Club 26:43:00 Male Vet
11 Dominic Morley Southdown Velo 26:53:00 Male Vet
12 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC 27:45:00 Male Vet
13 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 27:50:00 Male Vet
14 Jerry Bromyard …a3crg 27:59:00 Male Vet
15 Philip Clack Fareham Wheelers CC 28:07:00 Male Vet
16 Den Tapping …a3crg 28:26:00 Male Vet
17 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael 28:38:00 Male Vet
18 ROBERT TUTT Velo Club Venta 29:07:00 Male Vet
19 Mike Garner …a3crg 29:30:00 Male Vet
20 Lara Taylor Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 30:07:00 Female Vet
21 Robert Pretorius …a3crg 30:25:00 Male Vet
22 Hanif Jetha Bournemouth Arrow CC 30:53:00 Male Senior
23 Lizzie Gerard Southdown Velo 31:35:00 Female Senior
24 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 31:44:00 Female Vet
25 Robert Oliver Fareham Wheelers CC 32:07:00 Male Vet
26 Peter Knipe Fareham Wheelers CC 33:18:00 Male Vet

No comments:

Post a Comment