Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Dorset Inter-Club Hill Climb Series 2017

Sunday, 11 December 2016

Farnborough & Camberley CC 10, Start List


H10/8 Bentley, Hants, 17/012/16 10:00
1 Bob Raikes Farnborough & Camberley CC
2 Paul King Old Portlians CC Spartacus Duvet
3 luke Carter Hounslow & District Whs
4 Martin Thain Farnborough & Camberley CC Thainy
5 Tom Lane Blazing Saddles tomlaneblazingsaddles
6 Chris Brewer Redmon CC
7 Jack Knivett Charlotteville Cycling Club
8 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA
9 Doug Ward Yeovil Cycling Club
10 James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club coefficient
11 Adam Laycock VTTA (London & Home Counties) duckhen
12 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club
13 Joanna Puttock Welwyn Whs
14 Sarah Jackson Serpentine Running Club
15 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO
16 Robert Coniglio Dulwich Paragon CC
17 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC VGS
18 ken rayson a3crg kenneth
19 Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC
20 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles
21 Jack Hambleton Clapham Chasers hamby20
22 Steve Arscott Berkshire Tri Squad caststor66
23 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC katajenka
24 Elliot Brown Eastbourne Rovers CC
25 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere JonHughes
26 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC No:10
27 Fidel Gonzalez South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles
28 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Martinbalk
29 Christine Rowley Poole Whs
30 Matthew Parfitt Charlotteville Cycling Club mp0509
31 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC KatieC
32 Roger Chapman Farnham RC
33 Jonathan Melville Epsom CC
34 Dominic Dos Remedios Tri2o Triathlon Club
35 Anthony Collier Hoddesdon Tri Club 55ant
36 Paul Tunnell Addiscombe CC Mrpvt
37 Jamie Swanston G.S. Henley Subira
38 david welling Farnham RC
39 roderick remedios Walsall Roads Cycling Club
40 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill
41 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Twowheeljc
42 Robert Barrett High Wycombe CC Nutshell
43 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers
44 Nicholas Buck New Forest CC
45 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC henrik
46 Mike Boyce a3crg mikeyb
47 Ian Sherin 3C Cyclexperience
48 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club
49 Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC AndyG
50 Ken Buckley EdenVerandaRacing y2kenb
51 Robert Watson North Hampshire RC BobWatson
52 joscelin lowden Lewes Wanderers CC
53 Peter Cutler Regents Park Rouleurs Petec
54 Stephen Butcher G.S. Henley StephenButcher
55 thomas whatley Paceline RT whatleytom
56 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Dr Ess
57 Kelly Miller Farnborough & Camberley CC Kmillerman
58 Rob Thompson Reading CC R0b1et
59 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC half_man_half_mamil
60 Keith Lea Paceline RT Keighley
61 Carl Bond Kenton RC
62 Peter Franks Charlotteville Cycling Club
63 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club
64 David Churchill Bigfoot CC rs-2000
65 Ayrton Pope Paceline RT Ayrton25
66 Chris Birch Hoops Velo Birchy
67 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing
68 Edward Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad Sbrys Ed
69 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC stuart.m
70 Pat Wright Paceline RT Pat1984
71 Clarice Chung SSLL Racing Team Clarry
72 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Grazio78
73 Julian Middlewick Hampshire RC jpm543
74 Lynda Chase Serpentine Running Club
75 David Shepherd GS Stella
76 Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Miller
77 Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Whs dam21ian
78 Kate Allan DRAG2ZERO
79 Chris Phillips Charlotteville Cycling Club Chrisphillips1983
80 David Woodhouse G.S. Henley David W
81 Ben Hopwood Charlotteville Cycling Club hoppers2008
82 Jon Smith Fareham Wheelers CC
83 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club
84 Anthony Haslam Addiscombe CC
85 Gareth Barnes Charlotteville Cycling Club
86 Martin Winter Twickenham CC
87 Charles Mitchell a3crg charlie5017
88 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael Lord of Time
89 Chris Wall Hillingdon Triathletes walnut
90 PAUL ELCOCK AS Test Team
91 William Wallace CC London Wwallace
92 David Eccles Redmon CC Deccles
93 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael adscjb
94 Emily Warner 3C Cyclexperience
95 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC grunshaw
96 Will Campbell-Jones Handsling Racing Team
97 GOPE WALKER High Wycombe CC
98 Richard Hoskin Redmon CC
99 James Buck Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
100 Peter Harrison AS Test Team
101 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC ARB
102 jamie richardson-paige
103 joanna neville Clarence Wheelers CC
104 Tony Dodsworth Sigma Sport.co.uk
105 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael
106 Kris Lachor Clapham Chasers
107 Laura Bartlett a3crg
108 Lee Williams Wimbledon Windmilers lcw
109 Trystan MacDonald Tandem Club
110 Rob Sharland Paceline RT okgo
111 James Brickell Fareham Wheelers CC James_B
112 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC incaking
113 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT
114 James Freeman Dulwich Paragon CC
115 Simon Barbour AS Test Team exrower
116 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC

No comments:

Post a Comment