Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Saturday, 17 December 2016

Farnborough & Camberley 10, Results


Farnborough & Camberley 10, 17/12/16 Brief Result (Provisional)
Bentley, Hants

1=PETER HARRISON AS TEST TEAM 19:10
1=ROB SHARLAND PACELINE RT 19.10
3 LEWIS KEIGHTLEY TEAM BOTTRIL 19.36
4 PAT WRIGHT PACELINE RT 19.53
5 JAMIE PINE NUNN SIGMA VELO SPORT 19.57
6 PAUL ELCOCK AS TEST TEAM 20.07
7 KEN BUCKLEY EDEN VERANDA 20.08
8 DAVID WOODHOUSE AS TEST TEAM 20.09
9 ANDY LANGDOWN BLAZING SADDLES 20.31
10 KEITH LEA PACELINE 20.36
11 ANDY SMITH VC ST RAPHAEL 20.46
12 HENRICK PERSSON KINGSTON WHS 20.47
13 AYRTON POPE PACELINE RT 20.54
14 JON HUGHES VC GODALMING & HASELMERE 21.12
15 ALAN MURCHISON DRAZ2ZERO 21.14
16 WILL CAMPBELL JONES HANDSLING 21.18
17 KATE ALLAN DRAG2ZERO 21.19
18 RICHARD GILDEA DIDCOT PHOENIX 21.24
19 MATTHEW PARFITT CHARLOTTEVILLE CC 21.31
20 STEVEN COLLINGTON BATH CC 21.35
21 GRAHAM GIGGS BATH RC 21.51
22 LES LIDDIARD TEAM JEWSON MI RACING 21.52
23 THOMAS PFEIFFER DULWICH PARAGON 22.04
24 SIMON BARBOUR AS TEST TEAM 22.06
25 ADAM LAYCOCK VTTA 22.09
26 EDWARD NUNN BERKS TRI SQ 22.10
27 DAVID CHURCHILL BIGFOOT CC 22.16
28 JACK HAMBLETON CLAPHAM CHASERS 22.17
29=THOMAS WATLEY PACELINE RT 22.19
29 =STUART MARTINGALE SOTONIA CC 22.19
30 ADRIAN BLACKER NORWOOD PARAGON 22.22
31 JAMES BRICKELL FAREHAM WH 22.25
32= JOSCELIN LOWDEN (L) LEWES WANDERERS 22.35
32= KELLY MILLER FARNBOROUGH & CAMB 22.35
33 MARTIN WINTER TWICKENHAM CC 22.37
34 STEPHEN BUTCHER GS HENLEY 22.38
35 BEN HOPWOOD CHARLOTTEVILLE CC 22.40
36 ANTHONY COLLIER HODDESTO TRI 22.45
37 CHRISTINE ROWLEY (L) POOLE WH 22.52
38 ELLIOT BROWN EASTBOURNE ROVERS 22.54
39 COLIN BARTON WORTHING EXCELSIOR 22.55
40 LAURA BARTLETT (L) A3CRG 23.07
41 GARETH BARNES CHARLOTTEVILLE CC 23.15
42 JONATHAN MELVILLE EPSOM CC 23.27
43 STUART CARVER NORTH HANTS RC 23.32
44 PETER FRANKS CHARLOTTEVILLE CC 23.41
45 ANDREW GIBSON GRAVESEND CC 23.56
46 CARL BOND KENTON RC 23.59
47 CHRIS PHILLIPS CHARLOTTEVILLE CC 24.03
48 MATTHEW BUTLER CHARLOTTEVILLE CC 24.14
49= FIDEL GONZALEZ SOUTH WESTERN RC EVANS CYCLES 24.17
49= ROBERT CONIGLIO DULWICH PARAGON 24.17
50 CHRIS WALL HILLINGDON TRI 24.22
51 NICHOLAS BUCK NEW FOREST CC 24.26
52 JULIE CHASIN (L) TWICKENHAM CC 24.29
53 ROBERT BARRETT HIGH WYCOMBE CC 24.43
54 ROB THOMPSON READING CC 24.44
55 =GOPE WALKER HIGH WYCOMBE CC 24.45
56 =STEVE ARSCOTT BERKS TRI 24.45
57 KATIE CROWE (L) DULWICH PARAGON CC 25.13
58 THIERRY HUSER DULWICH PARAGON CC 25.19
59 JAMIE RICHARDSON PAGE GILLINGHAM & DIST 25.31
60 LEE WILLIAMS WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 25.32
61 RODERICK REMEDIOS WALSLL RC 25.34
62 KATHERYN MORRIS (L)DULWICH PARAGON CC 25.42
63 JAMES BUCK RNRNCA 25.51
64 JACK KNIVETT CHARLOTTEVILLE CC 26.10
65 DEAN WARD 1ST CHARD WH 26.23
66 VERNON SCHUTTE FARNBOROUGH & CAMB 26.41
67 PAUL TUNNELL ADDISCOMBE CC 27.00
68 TRYSTAN MACDONALD TANDEM CLUB 27.16
69 ANTHONY HASLAM ADDISCOMBE CC 27.23
70 RACHEL GREEN (L) CHELTENHAM & COUNTY CC 27.26
71 TONY DODSWORTH SIGMA SPORT 27.29
72 MICHAEL DRAPER CHARLOTTEVILE CC 27.53
73 KEN RAYSON A3CRG 28.38
74 LYNDA CHASE (L) SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 28.38
75 JOANNA PUTTOCK (L) WELWYN WH 28.41
76 JOANNA NEVILLE (L) CLARENCE WH 29.10
77 PIPPA O BRIEN (L) RT PODA 29.16
78 BOB RAIKES FARNBOROUGH & CAMB 29.31
79 DAVID ECCLES REDMON CC 30.09
80 LUKE CARTER HOUNSLOW & DIST 30.54
81 MICHAEL DRAPER CHARLOTTEVILLE CC 31.53
82 DOUG WARD YEOVIL CC 32.47
83 CHRIS BREWER REDMON CC 36.44

WOMEN
1 KATE ALLAN DRAG2ZERO 21.019

TANDEM
1 JONATHAN PONTIN/ IAN BRAY ADDISCOMBE CC 20.19
2 GARY PAMMENT/BARRY MCDONALD WEB SCHILS INTERBIKE RT 20.51
3 RAYMOND HUGHES/IAN NEVILLE CLARENCE WHEELERS 21.44
4 ANDY WARBY/ABIGAIL LOVE AEROCOACH 23.23
5 MARK SILVER/STEWART HEWLINS HOUNSLOW & DIST 25.55

No comments:

Post a Comment