Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Bournemouth Arrow TrackFest 2017, Report/Results

Wednesday, 5 October 2016

Southdown Velo Goodwood Classic, Start List


Southdown Velo Goodwood Classic ~ Sunday 9th October
P911 Goodwood circuit Hilly 28
1 David Pothecary Southdown Velo Vet 08:01
2 Sophie Herbert Southampton University RC WS 08:02
3 Mike Anderson Velo Club St Raphael Vet 08:03
4 Piers Curle Twickenham CC Vet 08:04
5 Jon Smith Fareham Wheelers CC Vet 08:05
6 Den Tapping Hampshire RC Vet 08:06
7 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo WV 08:07
8 Christopher Mullett Gillingham and District Wheelers Sen 08:08
9 Theo Marley Southdown Velo Jun 08:09
10 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Vet 08:10
11 Ben Briffett Southdown Velo Esp 08:11
12 Rob Sherrin ...a3crg Vet 08:12
13 Mathilde Pauls Sigma Sport.co.uk WS 08:13
14 Chris McGuire Hampshire RC Vet 08:14
15 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Vet 08:15
16 Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Vet 08:16
17 Sarah Odell CC London WV 08:17
18 Christopher Brooks Southampton University RC Sen 08:18
19 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Vet 08:19
20 Alex Napier Blazing Saddles Vet 08:20
21 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Sen 08:21
22 Andy Self North Hampshire RC Vet 08:22
23 John Isard Hampshire RC Vet 08:23
24 Jack Oliver Southdown Velo Sen 08:24
25 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Vet 08:25
26 Nick Cridlan Petersfield Triathlon Club Sen 08:26
27 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Vet 08:27
28 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers CC Juv 08:28
29 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Vet 08:29
30 Doug Bairner Southdown Velo Vet 08:30
31 Tom Pritchard Hampshire RC Sen 08:31
32 William Fleming Velo Club Venta Vet 08:32
33 Alex Rice Southdown Velo Vet 08:33
34 Jeremy Ponting Velo Club St Raphael Vet 08:34
35 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Vet 08:35
36 Charles Mitchell ...a3crg Sen 08:36
37 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg WV 08:37
38 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC WV 08:38
39 Keith Webb Southdown Velo Vet 08:39
40 James Copeland Fareham Wheelers CC Sen 08:40
41 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Vet 08:41
42 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael Vet 08:42
43 Boe Harper Fareham Wheelers CC Sen 08:43
44 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Vet 08:44
45 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Sen 08:45
46 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Vet 08:46
47 Ed Slot Sotonia CC Sen 08:47
48 Oliver Wise Southdown Velo Jun 08:48
49 David Shepherd GS Stella Vet 08:49
50 Paul Ashley Fareham Wheelers CC Vet 08:50
51 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers Vet 08:51
52 Andrew Matthews Southdown Velo Vet 08:52
53 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Vet 08:53
54 William Marley Southdown Velo Jun 08:54
55 Dave Dent Offshore RT Vet 08:55
56 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Vet 08:56

No comments:

Post a Comment