Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Winchester Criteriums, 11/08/13 Full Results


YOUTH

U10/U8
1. James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT
2. Scott Curtis Chippenham & Dist Whls
3. Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4. Archie Sloan VC Jubilee
5. Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club
6. Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC
7. Josh Fawcett Oakwood Racers
8. Yusuf Morgan Maindy Flyers Youth CC
9. Max Edgington Solent Pirates
10. Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
11. James Salter Velo Club Venta
12. Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT
13. Tom Martin Solent Pirates
14. Callum Robins Solent Pirates
15. Frank Newman Preston Park Youth CC
16. Hugo Martinson Solent Pirates
17. Rose-Marie Moncrieffe
18. Daisy Pattinson Solent Pirates
19. Sam Edmunds
20. Marshall Thompson Andover Whls
21. Tia Fleming
22. Livia Kersley Andover Whls
23. Evelyn Mills Andover Whls
24. Lilly Thompson

U12
1. George Sloan VC Jubilee
2. Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club
3. Thomas Gloag VC Londres
4. Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5. Thomas Bushnell
6. Becky Surridge Hillingdon Slipstreamers
7. Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
8. Harry Dridge Southdown Velo
9. Elliot Cox Velo Club Venta
10. Isaac Elliott Solent Pirates
11. Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC
12. Jemma Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers
13. Adam Long Solent Pirates
14. Freddie Horner Behind The Bikeshed
15. India Gloag VC Londres
16. Ben Fawcett Oakwood Racers
17. Callum King Portsmouth North End CC
18. Fergus Phelan
19. Amy Perryman Solent Pirates
20. Thomas Munday Portsmouth North End CC
21. Cameron Gammage
22. Sam Freeman Solent Pirates
23. Ellen Flewitt Solent Pirates
24. Max Mullen Solent Pirates
25. Harry Bornhoft Solent Pirates
26. Poppy Pattinson Solent Pirates
27. Ben Jones
28. Amy Cantelo Solent Pirates
29. Finn McCullagh

U16/U14
1. Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
2. Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3. Elliot Lassiter Swindon RC
4. Jed Webber Andover Whls
5. Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists’ Club
6. Cameron Thompson Andover Whls
7. Alex Jolliffe Poole Whls CC
8. Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists’ Club
9. Sam Gardener I-Team Cyclists’ Club
10. James Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
11. Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club
12. Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists’ Club
13. Alexander Cross Oakley Pedalers
14. Aaron Smith Southdown Velo
15. Sophie-Jo Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club
16. Alfie Franks Outdoor Traders Cycling Club
17. Lorna Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers
18. Louise Surridge Hillingdon Slipstreamers
19. Hugo McCullagh
20. Bethany Lewis Palmer Park Velo RT
21. Megan Lewis Palmer Park Velo RT
22. Kara Perryman Solent Pirates
23. Saran Mullen Solent Pirates
Women
1. Emma Grant Matrix Fitness Racing Academy
2. Alexie Shaw Les Filles Racing Team
3. Lucy Chittenden
4. Cassie McGoldrick WyndyMilla
5. Nicole Oh Les Filles Racing Team
6. Elisabeth Brama Brighton Mitre CC
7. Rebecca Carter Goscomb – BSR
8. Charmaine Brown Pearson Cycling Club
9. Ruby Baker Behind The Bikeshed
10. Bella Leach London Phoenix CC
11. Carrie Hartwell Cowley Road Condors
12. Jennifer Hudson VC St Raphael
13. Ashia Fenwick Poole Whls CC
14. Sandra Mackay GB Cycles.co.uk
15. Katharine Broadbent Durham University Cycling Club
16. Lili McLean Andover Whls
17. Rose Osborne High Wycombe Cycling Club
18. Samantha Kelly Royal Navy & Royal Marines…
19. Sophie White London Dynamo
20. Juliet Milward High Wycombe Cycling Club

3rd Cat only
1. Steven Dance Andover Whls
2. Ross Adams Juice Lubes Racing
3. Luke Gray Trek UK
4. Roland Tilley Ridebike.co.uk
5. Stewart Ward Ful-On Tri Club
6. Andrew Daniels Zappi’s Cycling Club
7. Andy Hibberd North Hampshire RC
8. Jason Miller Caesarean CC Jersey
9. Tjarko Leungen Royal Navy & Royal Marines…
10. Justin Radford Python Racing Team
11. Andy Sayner I-Team Cyclists’ Club
12. Andrew Redding I-Team Cyclists’ Club
13. Chris Hutchings Velo Club Venta
14. Jon Healy I-Team Cyclists’ Club
15. Daniel Stephens JMJ Cycles
16. Robert Jones Army Cycling Union
17. Paul Richardson Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Col…
18. Simon Potter WyndyMilla
19. Alex Harding Andover Whls
20. Benjamin Broughton Zappi’s Cycling Club
21. Jan Labrooy Andover Whls
22. David Mitchell I-Team Cyclists’ Club
23. Aaron Piper Velo Club Venta

E/1/2
1. Andrew Hargroves Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT
2. Jody Crawforth Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialize…
3. Richard Mardle Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT
4. Matthew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialize…
5. Lee Smith Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT
6. William Pratt Aprire Bicycles
7. Anders Christensen Pedal Heaven RT
8. Nicholas Wilkinson Aprire Bicycles
9. Ben Simmons Team Wiggle
10. Michael Ward Ride 24/7
11. Adrian Lansley Pedalon.co.uk
12. Euan Adams Juice Lubes Racing
13. Tim Elverson Pedal Heaven RT
14. Mike Smith Cycleworks.co.uk
15. Martin Smith AW Cycles
16. Christopher Minter Pedalon.co.uk
17. Dr Harry Bulstrode Peter Hansford Racing
18. Mark Munns Ride 24/7
19. Robert Ward Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT

No comments:

Post a comment