Monday, 26 August 2013

A3crg 50, A clear Win for Gilfillan!



RESULT
1 James Gilfillan VeloRefined Aerosmiths 01:42:09
2 Nik Bowdler Team Pedal Revolution.co.uk 01:44:25
3 Jon Wynn Northover’s Vets Team 01:44:34
4 Sebastian Ader …a3crg 01:46:36
5 Stephen Walkling VC St Raphael 01:47:12
6 Charlie Mitchell …a3crg 01:48:10
7 Paul Gamlin Avonlea-Treasure RT 01:48:15
8 Greg Parker CC Weymouth 01:49:33
9 Dave Kendall Finsbury Park CC 01:52:14
10 Rick Froud Alton CC 01:52:56
11 Ben Boardman New Forest CC 01:53:31
12 Stuart Birnie Willesden CC 01:53:38
13 Gary Allan G A Cycles 01:54:14
14 Mike Piper Abellio – SFA Racing Team 01:54:21
15= Alan Spurden Andover Wheelers 01:54:34
15= Dominic Chapman Blazing Saddles Cycles Ltd 01:54:34
17= Darren Lewis Poole Wheelers 01:54:37
17= Matt Harris …a3crg 01:54:37
19 Nigel Pratt Andover Wheelers 01:55:17
20 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Cycles Ltd 01:55:21
21 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club 01:55:31
22 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC 01:55:38
23 Peter Oliver Fairly United CT 01:55:53
24 Steve Dance Andover Wheelers 01:56:27
25 Jonathan Hobby North Hampshire RC 01:57:14
26 Huw Dymond Reading CC 01:57:51
27 Robert Taylor Trisportnews Racing 01:58:02
28 John Glaysher …a3crg 01:58:12
29 Tom Cox Northover’s Vets Team 01:58:13
30 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC 01:58:33
31 Martin Grant VC10 01:58:35
32 Jon Masters Norwood Paragon CC 01:58:41
33 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City 01:58:45
34 Ian Hobley Sy Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon 01:58:49
35 Keith Dorling Bishop Stortford CC 01:59:42
36 Leslie-Anne Walkling VC St Raphael 01:59:44
37 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 01:59:58
38 Barnaby Gray Farnham Triathletes 02:01:10
39 Jon Dudley Sotonia CC 02:02:03
40 Neil Pugh VC10 02:02:07
41 Tom Woollard Northover’s Vets Team 02:02:17
42 Lizzy Brama Brighton Mitre CC 02:03:15
43 Robert Royston Sydenham Wheelers 02:03:41
44 Scott Mcardle Cheltenham & County CC 02:03:42
45 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers 02:04:31
46 Steve Inglefield St Austell Wheelers 02:04:46
47 James Chapman …a3crg 02:04:53
48 Tom Chapman …a3crg 02:04:58
49 Jonathan Legg Sotonia CC 02:05:26
50= Roger Taylor Frome & District Wheelers 02:06:16
50= Tim Day Born to Bike 02:06:16
52 Gary Burley Andover Wheelers 02:06:27
53 Nicholas Cooper Andover Wheelers 02:06:39
54 Katja Rietdorf Team Milton Keynes 02:07:08
55 Terry Belbin Poole Wheelers 02:08:25
56 David England Crabwood CC 02:08:32
57 Jonathan Asbridge Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 02:09:32
58 Mandy Hibberd North Hampshire RC 02:10:10
59 David Lane 1st Chard Wheelers 02:11:27
60 Teresa Goddard Kingston Wheelers 02:11:33
61 Maurice Joseph Dulwich Paragon CC 02:13:44
62 Phil Harvey Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 02:15:08
63 Brian Smith North Hampshire RC 02:16:48
64 Simon Waller Kingston Phoenix RC 02:17:12
65 Richard Miller North Bucks RC 02:17:16
66 Peter Wilson Bath CC 02:17:28
67 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC 02:18:14
68 Ray Dare Kingston Phoenix RC 02:23:59
69 Dee Ferrett Hampshire Road Club 02:31:51

No comments:

Post a comment