TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Performance Chef

Performance Chef
Bespoke Nutrition Plans for Optimised Performance

Featured post

Horton Gets the Vote at Moreton!

Friday, 8 March 2019

Tornado RCC 10, Start List



Bransgore 17/03/19
1 08:31:00 RICHARD WYETH TORNADO RCC
2 08:32:00 MIKE ANDERSON CLUB CYCLISTE MONCONTOURALS
3 08:33:00 PHIL MORRIS FAREHAM WHEELERS CC
4 08:34:00 COLIN MOONEY PORTSDOWN HILL CC
5 08:35:00 ADRIAN WATKINS TORNADO RCC
6 08:36:00 TONY HAMILTON SALISBURY ROAD AND MOUNTAIN CC
7 08:37:00 MICHELLE WALTER BOURNEMOUTH ARROW CC
8 08:38:00 GUY CHAPPELLE …a3crg
9 08:39:00 GARY CHIVERTON BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHEELERS
10 08:40:00 IAN HAYDEN TORNADO RCC
11 08:41:00 HUGH JOHNSON CHARLOTTEVILLE CYCLING CLUB
12 08:42:00 DAVID WEST SALISBURY ROAD AND MOUNTAIN CC
13 08:43:00 JEREMY HUBBARD HARGROVES CYCLES CC
14 08:44:00 STEPHEN SKINNER VELO CLUB ST RAPHAEL
15 08:45:00 CHRIS WILSON BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS-VITEC FIRE-TREK
16 08:46:00 MATTHEW GALANTE VELO CLUB VENTA
17 08:47:00 PETE WILSON BOURNEMOUTH ARROW CC
18 08:48:00 NEIL ADLEM ANDOVER WHEELERS CC
19 08:49:00 JAMES HORAN SOUTHDOWN BIKES/CASCO PET
20 08:50:00 DREW HOSIE …a3crg
21 08:51:00 ANDY SELF NORTH HAMPSHIRE RC
22 08:52:00 MIKE GARNER …a3crg
23 08:53:00 STUART THOMPSON VELO CLUB ST RAPHAEL
24 08:54:00 JERRY BROMYARD …a3crg
25 08:55:00 HARRY LOADER TEAM BOTTRILL
26 08:56:00 RICHARD PORTER CC WEYMOUTH
27 08:57:00 PHIL WILKS SOTONIA CC
28 08:58:00 MATT HARRIS …a3crg
29 08:59:00 THOM HAYWARD VELO CLUB VENTA
30 09:00:00 JAMIE WITCHER BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS-VITEC FIRE-TREK
31 09:01:00 JAMIE FRANKLIN VELO CLUB VENTA
32 09:02:00 NEIL MACKLEY …a3crg
33 09:03:00 BRYCE DYER AEROCOACH
34 09:04:00 JAMES HORTON VELO CLUB ST RAPHAEL
35 09:05:00 MITCHELL WEBBER ANDOVER WHEELERS CC
36 09:06:00 DAVE DENT GS STELLA
TT BIKES
38 09:08:00 RICHARD SMITH VELO CLUB VENTA
39 09:09:00 LIZZY STOCKER IRIS RACE TEAM
40 09:10:00 MICHELLE LOCK GS STELLA
41 09:11:00 KIRSTY MCSEVENEY …a3crg
42 09:12:00 MARTIN BEALE VELO CLUB ST RAPHAEL
43 09:13:00 DARREN LYONS VELO CLUB VENTA
44 09:14:00 STUART PECKHAM NEW FOREST CC
45 09:15:00 MICHAEL NAULLS VELO CLUB VENTA
46 09:16:00 THOMAS PILONI BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHEELERS
47 09:17:00 MARK VALENTINE POOLE WHEELERS
48 09:18:00 JAMES FOX VELO CLUB VENTA
49 09:19:00 TOM STOCKER BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHEELERS
50 09:20:00 JULIAN LOCKWOOD PRIMERA - TEAMJOBS
51 09:21:00 SIMON BEROGNA VELO CLUB ST RAPHAEL
52 09:22:00 PAUL LOCKYER NEW FOREST CC
53 09:23:00 NICK TARMEY VELO CLUB VENTA
54 09:24:00 MATTHEW BUCKLEY ANDOVER WHEELERS CC

No comments:

Post a Comment