PRIMERA-SPORTS

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

Sunday, 17 February 2019

VC ST Raphael Hardriders 16.5, Results


Chris McNamara, Jessica Finney, James Horton & Angela Carpenter the winners at the VC St Raphael Hardriders 16.5 TT on the Perfs Circuit
Sunday 17th February Southwick 2 laps
1 Chris McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT M VET 00:37:16
2 Robert Moore Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT M SEN 00:37:48
3 Gary Chambers NOPINZ M SEN 00:38:04
4 Harry Johnson Velo Club St Raphael M JUN 00:41:17
5 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael M VET 00:41:18
6 David Shepherd ...a3crg M VET 00:41:20
7 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC M SEN 00:41:31
8 James Fox Velo Club Venta M SEN 00:41:41
9 Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta M SEN 00:42:42
10 Richard Moore VC Godalming & Haslemere M VET 00:43:14
11 Andy Rivett Velo Club St Raphael M VET 00:43:28
12 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC M VET 00:43:57
13 Jessica Finney Cycle Team Onform W ESP 00:44:14
14 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC M VET 00:44:42
15 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg W VET 00:45:24
16 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael M VET 00:45:49
17 Peter Oliver Fairly United CT M VET 00:46:13
18 Elliot Brown VC Godalming & Haslemere M SEN 00:46:21
19 Kirsty Mcseveney ...a3crg W SEN 00:47:05
20 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg M VET 00:47:27
21 Ian Turner Tornado Road CC M VET 00:47:52
22 Phill Sykes Velo Club St Raphael M VET 00:48:04
23 Tim Crumpton Velo Club St Raphael M VET 00:48:10
24 David Libby Portsmouth Triathletes M VET 00:48:34
25 Jonathan Lacey Southdown Velo M VET 00:49:27
26 Paul Carter Portsmouth Triathletes M VET 00:49:57
27 Steve Hutt Portsmouth North End CC M VET 00:54:12

Road Bikes
1 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael M SEN 00:41:02
2 Matthew Houlberg Portsmouth North End CC M JUN 00:41:04
3 Dave Dent GS Stella M VET 00:41:06
4 Oliver Handley University of Southampton RC M ESP 00:41:22
5 Richard Hamilton Sarum Velo M SEN 00:42:07
6 Jamie Caldwell Cycle Team Onform M SEN 00:42:11
7 Neil Mackley ...a3crg M VET 00:42:25
8 Chris Birch Hoops Velo M VET 00:42:49
9 Jon Hughes VC Godalming & Haslemere M VET 00:42:54
10 Jamie Whitcher Bournemouth Cycleworks M JUV 00:43:52
11 James Garrett Caesarean CC (Jersey) M VET 00:43:58
12 Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers M JUV 00:43:59
13 Richard Porter CC Weymouth M VET 00:44:04
14 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta M SEN 00:44:17
15 Joel Garner ...a3crg M VET 00:44:22
16 Jason Frizzell Portsmouth Triathletes M VET 00:44:37
17 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg M SEN 00:44:44
18 Julian Middlewick Hampshire Road Club M VET 00:44:45
19 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti M SEN 00:44:48
20 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC M VET 00:44:59
21 Andy Self North Hampshire RC M VET 00:45:05
22 Jordan Giles University of Southampton RC M ESP 00:45:06
23= Robert Cranstone GS Vecchi M VET 00:45:25
23= Angela Carpenter ...a3crg W VET 00:45:25
25 Rick Evans Racing Club Ravenna M VET 00:45:37
26 Kimberley Ashton Caesarean CC (Jersey) W SEN 00:45:40
27 Mark Wright VC Godalming & Haslemere M VET 00:46:02
28 Joshua Lahiri Portsdown Hill CC M SEN 00:46:04
29 Fraser Hughes Audax UK M SEN 00:46:19
30 Perry Lee Southdown Velo M VET 00:46:22
31 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs M VET 00:46:24
32 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael M VET 00:46:41
33 Paul Longman ...a3crg M VET 00:46:46
34 Henry Salmon University of Southampton RC M ESP 00:47:13
35 Matthew Puddick Portsmouth North End CC M SEN 00:47:55
36 Keith Loudon Portsmouth Triathletes M VET 00:48:10
37= Dennis Tapping ...a3crg M VET 00:48:12
37= Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs M VET 00:48:12
39 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road CC M VET 00:48:18
40 Billy Holman ...a3crg M VET 00:48:19
41 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael M VET 00:48:40
42 Tom Fishlock Spinners and Grinders Cycle M SEN 00:48:49
43 Chris Parker VC Godalming & Haslemere M VET 00:48:51
44 Mike Noad Bayside Tri Club M VET 00:49:21
45 John Mottershead Portsmouth North End CC M VET 00:49:29
46 Gary Roberts Portsmouth Triathletes M VET 00:49:32
47 Lara Taylor VC Godalming & Haslemere W VET 00:50:01
48 James Horan South Downs Bikes M VET 00:50:09
49 Mark Capocci Portsmouth North End CC M VET 00:50:13
50 Mike Marchant Southdown Velo M VET 00:50:19
51 Alex Rice Southdown Velo M VET 00:50:22
52 Chrissie Slot IRIS Race Team W ESP 00:50:25
53 David Knight Portsmouth North End CC M SEN 00:50:44
54 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo W VET 00:50:55
55 Nigel Powell Velo Club St Raphael M VET 00:51:24
56 Robert Pretorius ...a3crg M VET 00:51:29
57 James Cooper Natural RT M SEN 00:51:48
58 Mike Garner ...a3crg M VET 00:51:50
59 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael M VET 00:51:56
60 Kym Harvey Fareham Wheelers CC W VET 00:52:02
61 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais M VET 00:52:34
62 Ali Walters VC Godalming & Haslemere W VET 00:53:39
63 Ian Hayden Tornado Road CC M VET 00:53:55
64 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC W VET 00:54:16
65 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road CC M VET 00:55:02
66 Tom Warren Portsmouth North End CC M SEN 00:56:23
67 Michelle Lock GS Stella W VET 00:56:32

No comments:

Post a Comment