TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Perfs Plans Take Shape.

Monday, 15 October 2018

Closed Circuit TT Champs, Thruxton, Start List


Thruxton Motor Racing Circuit 21/10/18
JUNIORS
1 09:00:30 Digby Llewellyn Poole Whs Male Juvenile
2 09:01:00 Charlie Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Juvenile
3 09:01:30 Oliver Gill Poole Whs Male Juvenile
4 09:02:00 Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates YouthCC F Juvenile
5 09:02:30 James Garner ...A3crg Male Juvenile
6 09:03:00 Ben Gill Poole Whs Male Juvenile
7 09:03:30 Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Junior
8 09:04:00 Sebastian Tobin Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Juvenile
9 09:04:30 Chloe Callinan Hillingdon CC Male Juvenile
10 09:05:00 Matthew Hickman I-Team Cyclists Club Male Juvenile
11 09:05:30 Charlie Pettifer Poole Whs Male Juvenile
12 09:06:00 Corrie Dale Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Juvenile
13 09:06:30 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
14 09:07:00 Sophie Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
15 09:07:30 Oliver Pettifer Poole Whs Male Juvenile
16 09:08:00 Isabella Boyles Banbury Star CC Female Juvenile
17 09:08:30 Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists Club Male Juvenile
18 09:09:00 Chiara Cuneo-Flood Hillingdon Slipstreamers F Juvenile
19 09:09:30 Bradley Perkins Westbury Wheelers Male Juvenile
20 09:10:00 Freya Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Female Junior
21 09:10:30 James Mclaughlin Synergie Coaching Male Junior
22 09:11:00 Alexander Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Juvenile
23 09:11:30 Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
24 09:12:00 Euan Taylor Avid Sport Male Junior
25 09:12:30 Kyle Jones WORX FactoryRacing Powered BySilverstone M Juvenile
26 09:13:00 Katie Pamphlett Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Juvenile
27 09:13:30 Daniel Yates Innovation Racing Male Juvenile
28 09:14:00 Isabella Johnson CC Sudbury Female Junior
29 09:14:30 Tom Elliott Liverpool Century Cycling Academy Male Juvenile
30 09:15:00 Elizabeth Marvelly Liv AWOL Female Junior
31 09:15:30 Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
32 09:16:00 Thomas Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
33 09:16:30 Blaine Carpenter Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Junior
34 09:17:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest CRC Female Juvenile
35 09:17:30 Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Junior
36 09:18:00 Connie Hayes Liv AWOL Female Junior
37 09:18:30 Harry Paveley Innovation Racing Male Juvenile
38 09:19:00 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
39 09:19:30 Nathan Woodhouse Leighton Buzzard Road CC Male Junior
40 09:20:00 Matthew Houlberg Portsmouth North End CC Male Junior
41 09:20:30 Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Female Juvenile
42 09:21:00 Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
43 09:21:30 Savannah Hewson Liv AWOL Female Junior
44 09:22:00 Jack Trunwitt Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Junior
45 09:22:30 Euan Backus ZeroBC Development Male Junior
46 09:23:00 Jack Martin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Junior
47 09:23:30 Jamie Whitcher Bournemouth Cycleworks/UK-Biking/Trek Male Juvenile
48 09:24:00 Harry Johnson Fareham Wheelers CC Male Junior
49 09:24:30 George Elliott Innovation Racing Male Junior
50 09:25:00 Oliver Knight Team Corley Cycles Male Junior
51 09:25:30 Harrison Wood Mid Devon CC Male Junior
52 09:26:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
53 09:26:30 Thomas Day Poole Whs Male Junior
54 09:27:00 Samuel Hall VeloRunner RT Male Juvenile
55 09:27:30 Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists Club Female Junior
56 09:28:00 Adam Jarps Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Junior

WOMEN
57 09:28:30 Lauren Gault Army Cycling Union Female Senior
58 09:29:00 Anne Loh TeamSpy Female Vet
59 09:29:30 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
60 09:30:00 Lucy Mitchell Petersfield Triathlon Club Female Vet
61 09:30:30 Angela Laycock Army Cycling Union Female Senior
62 09:31:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
63 09:31:30 Gemma Johnson Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
64 09:32:00 Katrina Rye Army Cycling Union Female Senior
65 09:32:30 Alison Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Female Vet
66 09:33:00 Caroline Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Female Vet
67 09:33:30 Hayley Kirk TrainSharp Female Senior
68 09:34:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
69 09:34:30 Hannah Randall Stafford RC Female Senior
70 09:35:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
71 09:35:30 Denise Burrows THE Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female
72 09:36:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
73 09:36:30 Jennifer Lemen Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
74 09:37:00 Christine Rowley NOPINZ Female Vet
75 09:37:30 Jo Buckland Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
76 09:38:00 Naomi Shinkins Bournemouth Cycleworks/UK-Biking/Trek Female
77 09:38:30 Sarah Short QN Coaching Female Vet
78 09:39:00 Nicola Juniper Team Echelon Female Senior
79 09:39:30 Chanel Mason Storey Racing Female Senior
80 09:40:00 Mandy Bunn CC Sudbury Female Vet
81 09:40:30 Jennifer George Torelli-Beastwear-Brother Female
82 09:41:00 Anna Weaver NJC-Biemme-Echelon Female Senior
83 09:41:30 Madeline Moore TORQ Performance Female Senior
84 09:42:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Union Female Vet
85 09:42:30 Melanie Sneddon TORQ Performance Female Vet
86 09:43:00 Kirsty Mcseveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
87 09:43:30 Angela Carpenter ...A3crg Female Vet
88 09:44:00 Emily Meakin Fusion R T Veloperformance Female
89 09:44:30 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo Female Vet
90 09:45:00 Sarah Matthews ...A3crg Female Vet
91 09:45:30 Louise Scupham Team Jadan-Weldtite P/B Vive Le Velo F Espoir
92 09:46:00 Elizabeth-Jane Harris Boot Out BreastCancer CC
93 09:46:30 Claire Emons Newbury RC Female Vet
94 09:47:00 Helen Mckay Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
95 09:47:30 Vicky Gill DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
96 09:48:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
97 09:48:30 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
98 09:49:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill / Vanguard
99 09:49:30 Faye Faber Bike Jockey CC Female Senior
100 09:50:00 Emma Lewis The Independent Pedaler Female
MEN
101 09:50:30 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
102 09:51:00 Dave Driver Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
103 09:51:30 John Benjamin Bradford-On-Avon Cycling Club
104 09:52:00 Jody Warrington Transition Race Team Male Senior
105 09:52:30 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
106 09:53:00 Felix Barker Cambridge University CC Male Senior
107 09:53:30 Richard Walker Sowerby Bros CRT Male Senior
108 09:54:00 Adam Whittaker Salt And Sham Cycle Club Male Espoir
109 09:54:30 Adam Lowe Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
110 09:55:00 Greg Parker CC Weymouth Male Vet
111 09:55:30 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
112 09:56:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
113 09:56:30 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Union Male Vet
114 09:57:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
115 09:57:30 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
116 09:58:00 Gregg Kinsell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
117 09:58:30 Simon Halloway Paceline RT Male Senior
118 09:59:00 Robbie Southwell TeamSpy Male Senior
119 09:59:30 Ian Loxton Velo Club Venta Male Vet
120 10:00:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
121 10:00:30 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
122 10:01:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Tacx RT Male Senior
123 10:01:30 Robert Taylor Army Cycling Union Male Senior
124 10:02:00 Richard Moore WyndyMilla Male Vet
125 10:02:30 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
126 10:03:00 Mike Garner ...A3crg Male Vet
127 10:03:30 Martin Bastable Wheels Of Dorset/Aero Testing/Bike Fitting
128 10:04:00 David Hanbury Crabwood CC Male Vet
129 10:04:30 William Ackers Innovation Racing Male Vet
130 10:05:00 Darren Webb Somerset Road Club Male Senior
131 10:05:30 Tony Chapman Frome And District Wheelers Male Vet
132 10:06:00 Richard Smith Army Cycling Union Male Senior
133 10:06:30 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
134 10:07:00 Jerome Watts Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
135 10:07:30 William Sawyer Andover Wheelers Male Vet
136 10:08:00 Mark Halloway Transition Race Team Male Senior
137 10:08:30 Andrew Milner North Cotswold CC Male Vet
138 10:09:00 Jason Curtis Baines Racing Male Vet
139 10:09:30 Mike Anderson Velo Club Venta Male Vet
140 10:10:00 Thomas Weir Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
141 10:10:30 Lee Morgan Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
142 10:11:00 Tavis Walker Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
143 10:11:30 Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Union Male Senior
144 10:12:00 David Lugton Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
145 10:12:30 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
146 10:13:00 Glen Knight KISS Racing Team (KRT) Male Vet
147 10:13:30 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
148 10:14:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
149 10:14:30 Simon Craig-Mcfeely ...A3crg Male Vet
150 10:15:00 Sebastian Dickson Cambridge University CC Male Senior
151 10:15:30 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
152 10:16:00 Tim May MediaVelo Male Vet
153 10:16:30 Steve Hockings-Thompson Revo Racing Male Vet
154 10:17:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
155 10:17:30 Peter Franks Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
156 10:18:00 Christopher Davis Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
157 10:18:30 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
158 10:19:00 Paul Ranson Baines Racing Male Vet
159 10:19:30 Ken Rayson ...A3crg Male Vet
160 10:20:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
161 10:20:30 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
162 10:21:00 Steve Legg ...A3crg Male Vet
163 10:21:30 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
164 10:22:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
165 10:22:30 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth Male Vet
166 10:23:00 Bryce Dyer Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
167 10:23:30 Darren Gardner Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
168 10:24:00 Edward Collins Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
169 10:24:30 Kevin Fiander Monmouth Tri Club Male Vet
170 10:25:00 Stephen Williamson ...A3crg Male Vet
171 10:25:30 Nick Giles Poco Loco Cycling RT Male Vet
172 10:26:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
173 10:26:30 Terry Icke Poole Whs Male Vet
174 10:27:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
175 10:27:30 Lloyd Dobson Army Cycling Union Male Senior
176 10:28:00 Darren Anderson Julian Porter Cycling Male Vet
177 10:28:30 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
178 10:29:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
179 10:29:30 Matthew Sleath Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
180 10:30:00 Nicholas Hitchens Peterborough CC Male Vet
181 10:30:30 Stephen Hall VeloRunner RT Male Vet
182 10:31:00 Clint Oliver West Wight Wheelers Male Vet
183 10:31:30 Richard Brook Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
184 10:32:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
185 10:32:30 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
186 10:33:00 Stuart Short QN Coaching Male Vet
187 10:33:30 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
188 10:34:00 Gary Chiverton Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
189 10:34:30 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
190 10:35:00 Barry Eeles North Hampshire RC Male Vet
191 10:35:30 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
192 10:36:00 Ben Williams I-Team Cyclists Club Male Espoir
193 10:36:30 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
194 10:37:00 Martin Jones Gemini BC Male Vet
195 10:37:30 Glenn Longland Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
196 10:38:00 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
197 10:38:30 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
198 10:39:00 Jonathan Lacey Southdown Velo Male Vet
199 10:39:30 Ian Maconnachie Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
200 10:40:00 Steven Smith Medway Velo Club Male Vet
201 10:40:30 Michael Stevens Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
202 10:41:00 Shawn Gray Gillingham And District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
203 10:41:30 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
204 10:42:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
205 10:42:30 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
206 10:43:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
207 10:43:30 Kit Walker CC Weymouth Male Senior
208 10:44:00 Damon Payne Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
209 10:44:30 Ross Bristow Royal Air Force Cycling Association
210 10:45:00 Charles Mitchell ...A3crg Male Senior
211 10:45:30 Gary Grayland CC Bexley Male Vet
212 10:46:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
213 10:46:30 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
214 10:47:00 Mark Brock Somerset Road Club Male Vet
215 10:47:30 Gavin Stevens Royal Air Force CA
216 10:48:00 David Butt CC Weymouth Male Vet
217 10:48:30 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
218 10:49:00 Philip Elliott Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
219 10:49:30 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
220 10:50:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
221 10:50:30 Michael Akers Julian Porter Cycling Male S
222 10:51:00 Michael Davis Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
223 10:51:30 Samuel Thienel Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
224 10:52:00 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
225 10:52:30 Martin Aldam Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
226 10:53:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
227 10:53:30 Mark Gateshill PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
228 10:54:00 Robert Barrett High Wycombe CC Male Vet
229 10:54:30 Gavin Draper North Hampshire RC Male Vet
230 10:55:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
231 10:55:30 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
232 10:56:00 Dan Sadler RT 316 Male Vet
233 10:56:30 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
234 10:57:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
235 10:57:30 Danny Axford Arctic Tacx RT Male Vet
236 10:58:00 Matthew Downie TAAP Cervélo Male Espoir
237 10:58:30 Mike Boyce ...A3crg Male Vet
238 10:59:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
239 10:59:30 Mark Warren KISS Racing Team (KRT) Male Vet
240 11:00:00 Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
241 11:00:30 Joshua Lahiri Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
242 11:01:00 Paul Hart Southend Wheelers Male Senior
243 11:01:30 Antony Brown Kettering CC Male Vet
244 11:02:00 Felix Wilkinson Velo Club Montpellier Male Espoir
245 11:02:30 Jack Brown Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
246 11:03:00 Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
247 11:03:30 Nicholas Buck New Forest CC Male Espoir
248 11:04:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
249 11:04:30 Arthur Waghorn Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
250 11:05:00 Adrian Hawkins Thanet RC Male Vet
251 11:05:30 Ian Greenstreet AeroCoach Male Vet
252 11:06:00 Ryan Witchell Team Salesengine.Co.Uk Male Senior
253 11:06:30 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
254 11:07:00 Darren Cope Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
255 11:07:30 David Janes Wheels Of Dorset/Aero Testing|Bike Fitting
256 11:08:00 Dafydd Hughes Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni
257 11:08:30 James Rix Team Bottrill /Vanguard Male Vet
258 11:09:00 Simon Bowler AS Test Team Male Vet
259 11:09:30 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
260 11:10:00 Giles Greening Tri UK Male Senior
261 11:10:30 James Cook Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
262 11:11:00 George Evans Team Bottrill /Vanguard Male Espoir
263 11:11:30 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
264 11:12:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
265 11:12:30 Robert Grover Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
266 11:13:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
267 11:13:30 David Churchill Direct Power Cycling Team Male Vet
268 11:14:00 Ben Stowe Arctic Tacx RT Male Senior
269 11:14:30 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
270 11:15:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler Senior
271 11:15:30 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
272 11:16:00 Paul Elcock AS Test Team Male Vet
273 11:16:30 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
274 11:17:00 Gavin Hinxman DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
275 11:17:30 Jonathan Gates Royal Air Force CA Vet
276 11:18:00 Simon Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
277 11:18:30 Nick Gardener THE Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Senior
278 11:19:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill /Vanguard Male Senior
279 11:19:30 Jason Hayles Wight Cycle Hire Visit IsleOfWight RT Espoir
280 11:20:00 Ryan Perry DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
281 11:20:30 Piers Barnett G.S. Henley Male Senior
282 11:21:00 Marcin Bialoblocki NOPINZ Male Senior

No comments:

Post a Comment