TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Perfs Plans Take Shape.

Monday, 15 October 2018

Antelope RT 4 UP Team Time Trial, Start List


10 Miles Thruxton Motor Circuit 21/10/18
1 11:40:00 Bradley Sewell Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
2 11:40:00 Tom Judd Wincanton Wheelers Male Espoir
3 11:40:00 Steve Way Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
4 11:40:00 Russ Tanner Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
5 11:41:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
6 11:41:00 Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
7 11:41:00 Iain Cade Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
8 11:41:00 Darren Gardner Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
9 11:42:00 Charles Mitchell ...A3crg Male Senior
10 11:42:00 Jerone Walters ...A3crg Male Vet
11 11:42:00 James Joel Garner ...A3crg Male Vet
12 11:42:00 Stephen Williamson ...A3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Patrick Brennan ...A3crg Male Vet
13 11:43:00 Ian Mansell Salt And Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
14 11:43:00 Stuart Olds Salt And Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
15 11:43:00 Mark Jones Salt And Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
16 11:43:00 Owen Neal Salt And Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
17 11:44:00 Paul Brown Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
18 11:44:00 Chris Simpson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
19 11:44:00 Martin Reeder Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
20 11:44:00 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
21 11:45:00 Nick Mann Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
22 11:45:00 David Kennett Addiscombe CC Male Vet
23 11:45:00 Brian Tidey Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
24 11:45:00 Doug Rollins Addiscombe CC Male Vet
25 11:46:00 Ian Patterson Team New Forest Male Vet
26 11:46:00 Stewart Ward New Forest CC Male Senior
27 11:46:00 John Sibley Utag RT Male Vet
28 11:46:00 Nick Buis Utag RT Male Senior
29 11:47:00 Chanel Mason Storey Racing Female Senior
30 11:47:00 Elizabeth-Jane Harris Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Senior
31 11:47:00 Charmaine Porter Cycle Team Onform Female Senior
32 11:47:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Union Female Vet
33 11:48:00 John Benjamin Bradford-On-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
34 11:48:00 Jake Godfrey Bradford-On-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
35 11:48:00 David Das Bradford-On-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet
36 11:48:00 Shrirunga Bristowe Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
37 11:49:00 Andrea Heslington Poole Whs Female Vet
38 11:49:00 Stephanie Lewars Poole Whs Female Vet
39 11:49:00 Gail Brown Poole Whs Female Senior
40 11:49:00 Lauren Bishop Poole Whs Female Senior
41 11:50:00 Matt Laishley Poole Whs Male Vet
42 11:50:00 Ian Dryden Poole Whs Male Vet
43 11:50:00 Nigel Rendell Poole Whs Male Vet
44 11:50:00 Robin Darch Poole Whs Male Vet
45 11:51:00 Jeff Lawrence Salt And Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
46 11:51:00 Daniel Carr Salt And Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
47 11:51:00 Steve Bray Salt And Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
48 11:51:00 Rob Hall Salt And Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
49 11:52:00 Robert Grover Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
50 11:52:00 Richard Brook Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
51 11:52:00 James Coleman Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
52 11:52:00 Tavis Walker Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
53 11:53:00 Rhys Thomas Southampton University Road Cycling Male Senior
54 11:53:00 Henry Salmon Southampton University Road Cycling Male Espoir
55 11:53:00 Ellis Pullinger T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Espoir
56 11:53:00 Oliver Handley Southampton University Road Cycling Male Senior
57 11:54:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Vet
58 11:54:00 Luke Trussler Poole Whs Male Vet
59 11:54:00 Nicholas Barks Poole Whs Male Vet
60 11:54:00 Simon Mclaughlin Poole Whs Male Vet
61 11:55:00 Greg Parker CC Weymouth Male Vet
62 11:55:00 Kit Walker CC Weymouth Male Senior
63 11:55:00 Dan Murphy CC Weymouth Male Vet
64 11:55:00 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth Male Vet
65 11:56:00 Bryce Dyer Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
66 11:56:00 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
67 11:56:00 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
68 11:56:00 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
69 11:57:00 Ian Edmunds David Lloyd Clubs Male Vet
70 11:57:00 Suzy Howick David Lloyd Clubs Female Vet
71 11:57:00 Sarah Needle David Lloyd Clubs Female Senior
72 11:57:00 Stuart King David Lloyd Clubs Male Vet
73 11:58:00 Jack Brown Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
74 11:58:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
75 11:58:00 Felix Barker Cambridge University CC Male Senior
76 11:58:00 Sebastian Dickson Cambridge University CC Male Senior

No comments:

Post a Comment