TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Perfs Plans Take Shape.

Sunday, 2 September 2018

Primera/PW Open 10, Results


P415 Upton By Pass 02/09/18
83 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior 00:18:36 1
82 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior 00:18:53 2
81 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir 00:19:04 3
80 Ben Skinner Rule 5 Male Senior 00:19:16 4
77 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Veteran 00:19:33 5
76 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth Male Veteran 00:19:52 6
66 Patryk Witkowski Poole Whs Male Senior 00:19:53 7
70 Stuart Bettis South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Senior 00:20:02 8
63 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Veteran 00:20:08 9
73 James Fawcett Hampshire Road Club Male Veteran 00:20:09 10
75 Steven Pink Poole Whs Male Veteran 00:20:11 11
69 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior 00:20:22 12
72 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Veteran 00:20:28 13
61 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth Male Senior 00:20:33 14
56 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior 00:20:43 15
58 Luke Rendell Poole Whs Male Senior 00:20:53 16
71 Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran 00:21:03 17
41 Harry Johnson Fareham Wheelers CC Male Junior 00:21:10 18
59 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 00:21:29 19
44 Michael Akers Julian Porter Cycling Male Senior 00:21:31 20
60 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Male Veteran 00:21:35 21
49 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Veteran 00:21:40 22
46 Martin Andrews Velo Club Venta Male Veteran 00:21:51 23
55 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Veteran 00:21:54 24
52 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran 00:21:56 25
25 Jack Martin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Junior 00:22:05 26
34 George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - UK-Biking - Trek Male Espoir 00:22:06 27
67 Terry Icke Poole Whs Male Veteran 00:22:07 28
42 Stewart Ward New Forest CC Male Senior 00:22:09 29
57 Ashley Scott Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior 00:22:09 29
50 Gary Parmenter Andover Wheelers Male Senior 00:22:11 31
51 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth Male Veteran 00:22:24 32
45 Michael Stevens Fareham Wheelers CC Male Veteran 00:22:25 33
35 Kelly Stokes Portsmouth Triathletes Female Senior 00:22:26 34
47 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Veteran 00:22:39 35
37 Paul Axon Poole Whs Male Veteran 00:22:39 35
43 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior 00:22:41 37
39 David Butt CC Weymouth Male Veteran 00:22:42 38
64 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 00:22:43 39
38 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC Male Veteran 00:22:54 40
62 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Veteran 00:23:12 41
32 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran 00:23:14 42
22 Emma Needham CC Weymouth Female Senior 00:23:16 43
3 Mike Anderson Velo Club Venta Male Veteran 00:23:21 44
1 Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Juvenile 00:23:22 45
7 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran 00:23:26 46
36 Kirsty Mcseveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior 00:23:27 47
23 Robin Smith North Hampshire RC Male Veteran 00:23:32 48
27 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC Male Veteran 00:23:38 49
31 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Veteran 00:23:40 50
40 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran 00:23:45 51
21 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran 00:23:56 52
14 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Veteran 00:24:04 53
20 Gary Trudgett Poole Whs Male Veteran 00:24:15 54
29 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 00:24:16 55
11 Nigel Rendell Poole Whs Male Veteran 00:24:41 56
10 Howard Pankhurst Poole Whs Male Veteran 00:25:09 57
24 Terry Belbin Poole Whs Male Veteran 00:25:11 58
15 John Beaven 1st Chard Wheelers Male Veteran 00:25:28 59
8 Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Veteran 00:25:51 60
16 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Male Veteran 00:26:23 61
6 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Veteran 00:26:33 62
4 Lauren Webber Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Female Senior 00:26:37 63
5 Peter Weaver New Forest CC Male Veteran 00:27:18 64
18 Alan Doney Portsmouth Triathletes Male Veteran 00:28:38 65
68 James Lewis Yeovil Cycling Club Male Espoir 00:29:52 66
9 Richard Brookes Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Veteran 00:31:18 67
19 Adriano Dos Santos Swindon Road Club Male Veteran 00:39:35 68

No comments:

Post a Comment