TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Perfs Plans Take Shape.

Thursday, 6 September 2018

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #23, Results & Final Overall Standings


Mountbatten Centre, Wednesday 5th September
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D

1st 59 Alexander MURPHY C Velo Club Venta
2nd 57 Judah HURR C Portsmouth North End CC
3rd 43 Melissa COOPER Cg Spokes BPC Racing
4th 41 Lucy PHILLIPS Cg Chapel Tri-Stars
5th 63 Harrison HENDY D Wight Youth Cycling Club
6th 60 George MAHON C
7th 62 Myles BRADLEY D Wight Youth Cycling Club
8th 61 Stanley PHILLIPS D Chapel Tri-Stars
9th 58 Ethan MCNAMARA C VC Meudon
10th 42 Grace RICHARDSON Cg Portsmouth North End CC
11th 79 Thomas WILKS E Sotonia CC
12th 80 Jack GILLARD E Wight Youth Cycling Club
13th 69 Margherita SILANO Dg WyndyMilla
14th 75 Chase BRADLEY E Wight Youth Cycling Club
15th 72 Matilda WILKS Eg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / U14 [B]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1st 1 Theo BUGG A VC Meudon
2nd 2 Ethan COURT A VC Meudon
3rd 5 Matthew HOULBERG A Portsmouth North End CC
4th 4 Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5th 3 Owen GILES A Portsmouth North End CC
6th 24 Tobias HOUGHTON B Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
7th 23 Oscar PRATT B Velo Club Venta
8th 22 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
9th 39 Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club
10th 38 Katie-Ann CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
11th 40 Madeline COOPER Bg Spokes BPC Racing
12th 25 Owen COOPER B Gosport BMX Club
3 / J3

1st 72 Olly WISE Solent Pirates
2nd 76 David PRICKETT Morvelo Basso RT
3rd 62 Ethan COURT VC Meudon
4th 57 Chris PARKER VCGH
5th 60 Pawel NIEWIADOMY Velo Club Venta
6th 51 Matthew JAMES Chichester City Riders (CCR)
7th 77 Darren TONKS Gloucester City CC
8th 68 Sam FOX British Cycling Private Member - South
9th 52 Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport
10th 65 Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC
11th 64 Nigel POWELL VC St Raphael
12th 73 David KNIGHT Portsmouth North End Cycling Club
13th 63 Chris WILSON BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking
14th 56 Lee SHIRLEY Sotonia CC
15th 61 Simon WALTERS Velo Club Venta
16th 54 Nick BARBER Hart Evolution Racing Team
17th 53 Tom PRITCHARD FATCREATIONS
18th 75 Tom SMITH Velo Club Venta
19th 70 Matthew HOULBERG Portsmouth North End CC
20th 69 Jeremy HUBBARD Hargroves Cycles CC
21st 66 Jason GINN The Cycle Room
22nd 58 Martin ANDREWS Velo Club Venta
23rd 74 Matthew TWIST British Cycling Private Member-South
24th 71 Ian DONOHUE Southern Planning Practice Ltd
25th 59 Richard NEW Velo Club Venta
26th 55 Callum McQUEEN Pedal Heaven RT


E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 13 Gavin RYAN Chaingang RT
2nd 2 Ian ROBINS Cycleworks.co.uk
3rd 5 Lewis ATKINS TAAP Cervelo
4th 18 Sam CLARK i-Team Cyclists' Club
5th 7 Craig COLE LKY7SP Racing
6th 19 Ben SCOTT-MUNDEN Sotonia CC
7th 9 Jake YARRATON Morvelo Basso RT
8th 24 Will RANOE Morvelo Basso RT
9th 1 Harry HORSMAN Cadence Cycling Performance
10th 8 Tobias DAHLHAUS Richardson Trek RT
11th 27 David BONE Racing Club Ravenna
12th 10 Jacob ARIES Primera-TeamJobs
13th 25 Luke JEROME Racing Club Ravenna
14th 17 Stuart THOMPSON VC St Raphael
15th 11 Nicholas HALE Farnborough & Camberley CC
16th 15 Joe CLARK i-Team Cyclists' Club
17th 14 Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
18th 16 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
19th 22 Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna
20th 76 David PRICKETT Morvelo Basso RT
21st 23 Ian WRIGHTSON WyndyMilla
22nd 21 Thomas BOWERING Steele Davis Via Roma RT
23rd 12 Barnabas PURBROOK Nunn Sigma Sport
24th 6 Stuart LeTISSIER DHCyclesport
25th 4 Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael
26th 20 Harry JOHNSON Hub Cycleworks
27th 71 Ian DONOHUE Southern Planning Practice Ltd
28th 26 Alex RICHARDSON British Cycling Private Member
29th 28 Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna

FINAL OVERALL STANDINGS AFTER 22 EVENTS

U16
Pos Cat Name Club/Team Total
1st A Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC 454
2nd A Matthew HOULBERG Portsmouth North End CC 436
3rd A Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 432
4th A Ethan COURT VC Meudon 416
5th A Matt HICKMAN I-Team Cyclists' Club 338
6th A Benjamin FINBOW VC Meudon 262
7th A Theo BUGG VC Meudon 176
8th A Caelan McNAMARA VC Meudon 168
9th Ag Izzy BRICKELL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 128
10th A Ryan SYMINGTON 106
11th A Matt DAY Solent Pirates 98
12th A Charlie HARRISON VC Meudon 88
13th A Tom DAY Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 80
14th A Jamie PULLEN Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK 74
15th A Piers JAMES VC Meudon 74
16th Ag Sophie NOLAN Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT 66
17th A Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 62
18th Ag Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC 48
19th A Luke van OUDTSHOORN 42
20th A Charlie PALMER Wyndymilla 38
21st A Dan BANKS Velo Club Venta 38
22nd A Sam FREEMAN Solent Pirates 38
23rd A Oliver BIRCH 34
24th A Harvey THATCHER Southborough & District Wheelers 32
U14
Pos Cat Name Club/Team Total
1st B Matthew GILMOUR Velo Club Venta 554
2nd Bg Sophie TILLER I-Team Cyclists' Club 460
3rd B Tobias HOUGHTON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 418
4th B Andrew PALING VC Meudon 342
5th B Oscar PRATT Velo Club Venta 284
6th B Owen COOPER Gosport BMX Club 182
7th Bg Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates 136
8th Bg Madeline COOPER Spokes BPC Racing 114
9th Bg Elena DAY Solent Pirates 66
10th B Henry PLEWES 40
11th B William SMITH Verulam - reallymoving.com 40
12th Bg Katie YOUP Chapel Tri-Stars 38
13th B Adam POTTER Pine Sports 36
14th Bg Sophie QUAY-CLARK Palmer Park Velo RT 34
15th Bg Alex PALOTAI AVELLA 34
U12
Pos Cat Name Club/Team Total
1st C Judah HURR Portsmouth North End CC 320
2nd C Alexander MURPHY Velo Club Venta 308
3rd C Ethan McNAMARA VC Meudon 298
4th Cg Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC 138
5th Cg Melissa COOPER Spokes BPC Racing 120
6th Cg Lucy PHILLIPS Chapel Tri-Stars 112
7th C George SNOW Chapel Tri-Stars 74
8th C George MAHON 70
9th C Charlie ABRAHAM Charlotteville Cycling Club 40
10th C Damiel PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden 38
11th Cg Rebecca CARTER Palmer Park Velo RT 38
12th Cg Emma HARRISON Sotonia CC 36
13th C Oscar RODGERS 36
14th Cg Ellen PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden 36
15th Cg Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC 36
U10
Pos Cat Name Club/Team Total
1st D Harrison HENDY Wight Youth Cycling Club 760
2nd D Myles BRADLEY Wight Youth Cycling Club 644
3rd D Stanley PHILLIPS Chapel Tri-Stars 110
4th Dg Skye MARTINGALE Sotonia CC 106
5th Dg Greta SILANO Wyndy Milla 68
6th D Charlie SHEPHERD Sotonia CC 40
7th D Finlay BANKS Sotonia CC 38
8th D William CLAY Solent Pirates 38
9th D Jack ISENMAN Cranleigh CC 34
U8
Pos Cat Name Club/Team Total
1st E Chase BRADLEY Wight Youth Cycling Club 513
2nd E Jack GILLARD Wight Youth Cycling Club 120
3rd Eg Jaya MARTINGALE Sotonia CC 114
4th E Thomas WILKS Sotonia CC 80
5th E Sebastian FOSTER Bike Jockey CC 80
4/J4
Pos Name Club/Team Total
1st Philip MCNAMARA VC Meudon 246
2nd Bruce CLARKE Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA/Cheshire Maverick CC 202
3rd Paul HISCOCK Chichester City Riders (CCR) 194
4th Martin ANDREWS Velo Club Venta 186
5th Craig MILES DHCyclesport 182
6th Rollo DIXON TEAMSPY 146
7th David CLARKE London Dynamo 140
8th David KNIGHT Portsmouth North End Cycling Club 130
9th James NEAL University Of Portsmouth CC 126
10th Clinton MORE Chichester City Riders (CCR) 122
11th Alexander PAUL TEAMSPY 122
12th Martin CLEAVER Southdown Velo 118
13th Lee SHIRLEY Sotonia CC 116
14th Luke JEFFERY Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT 110
15th Christopher WILLIAMS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 104
16th Pawel NIEWIADOMY Velo Club Venta 100
17th Tim MASON-HAMBIDGE DHCyclesport 98
18th Thomas BOND Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 98
19th Joe NEWNHAM TEAMSPY 94
20th Martin SANDERS WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 90
21st Thomas RINGE Angmering Cycling Club 90
22nd Max FLEMING British Cycling Private Member -South 88
23rd Mathew KNIGHT MB Cyclery 88
24th Rob MERRIFIELD TEAMSPY 88
25th Chris BRENNAN DHCyclesport 84
26th Jonathan POLLARD Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 84
27th Darren PILKINGTON Army Cycling Union 84
28th Matthew KEVERN VCGH 84
29th Harry DRIDGE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's 82
30th Gareth DRIDGE Solent Pirates 80
31st Matt LAMBOURNE Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 80
32nd Max DOYLE a3crg 80
33rd Scott PEARCE Cycleworks.co.uk 80
34th Oliver NOLAN Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT 78
35th James ALLEN Alton CC 76
36th Antonio SILANO WyndyMilla 76
37th Alex CAFFREY DHCyclesport 74
38th Graham McDOUGALL Velo Schils - Interbike RT 74
39th Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport 74
40th Philip SMEETH Southdown Velo 72
41st Peter EVELEIGH Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK 70
42nd Robbie SOUTHALL TEAMSPY 50
43rd Kevin CHANT TEAMSPY 50
44th Jack GRUNDY TEAMSPY 50
45th Sam HORWILL Southdown Velo 50
46th Edward POTTRILL British Cycling Private Member - South 50
47th Sam SHORT VC Meudon 50
48th Matthew TWIST British Cycling Private Member-South 48
49th Matthew JAMES Chichester City Riders (CCR) 48
50th James NEWMAN VC Meudon 48
51st Richard NEW Velo Club Venta 48
52nd Lee SUTTON DHCyclesport 46
53rd William FULLER Team Wiggle 46
54th Roy SPICER VC Meudon 46
55th Tom BANDY Portsdown Hill CC 46
56th Pippa MONK British Cycling Private Member -South East 44
57th Laurence BROWN British Cycling Private Member -South East 44
58th Tim HIGGS Velo Club Venta 44
59th Richard SELLIS 44
60th David TURTON Finchley RT 44
61st Tom SMITH Velo Club Venta 44
62nd Paul FRISBY Southdown Velo 42
63rd Richard HOLDER Army Cycling Union 42
64th Tomasz CHMIELEWSKI Southdown Velo 42
65th Ben BROWN VCGH 40
66th Sam WOODWARD Whitgift School Cycling Club 40
67th David MARTIN Velo Club Venta 36
68th Oliver NASH British Cycling Private Member - South 34
69th Rob HAMPSON British Cycling Private Member -South 32
70th Justin PRIEST DHCyclesport 32
71st David COOPER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 30
72nd John ALLEN Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT 30
73rd Adrian KARN Southdown Velo 28
74th Adrian FORD British Cycling Private Member-South East 28
75th Torin STORTON University Of Portsmouth CC 28
76th Adrian KING British Cycling Private Member-South 28
77th Mark HARDY Army Cycling Union 26
78th Harry PARSONS Sotonia CC 26
79th Darren FAULKNER Chichester City Riders (CCR) 18
3/J3
Pos Name Club/Team Total
1st Mark TREVIS VC Meudon 618
2nd Lawrence SYMES TPH Racing 578
3rd Luke JEROME Racing Club Ravenna 572
4th Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna 560
5th Ian WRIGHTSON Wyndymilla 522
6th Tim BLACKMORE Racing Club Ravenna 468
7th Matthew JAMES Chichester City Riders (CCR) 460
8th Clint OLIVER TEAMSPY 454
9th Chris MANNING Exeter Wheelers / RN& RM CA 440
10th Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport 411
11th Stuart THOMPSON VC St Raphael 400
12th Emyr GRIFFITHS Racing Club Ravenna 380
13th Harry JOHNSON Hub Cycleworks 370
14th Ben DIXON Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 358
15th Jeremy HUBBARD Hargroves Cycles CC 354
16th Nicholas HALE Farnborough & Camberley CC 354
17th Andrew LINDSAY Surrey Hills Cycleworks 340
18th James PETT WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 322
19th Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC 322
20th Tristan WHITE DHCyclesport 318
21st Russell SPEIGHT Sotonia CC 318
22nd Gary CHAMBERS Nopinz 310
23rd Thomas KING Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 306
24th Ethan COURT VC Meudon 296
25th Paul HOPKINS DHCyclesport 293
26th Christopher WILSON BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking 290
27th Ben WILLIAMS I-Team Cyclists' Club 284
28th Chris PARKER VCGH 274
29th Nicholas BELL Blazing Saddles Cycles 272
30th Christopher BRETTELL Yeovil CC 260
32nd Vaughan MARRIS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 258
31st David BONE Racing Club Ravenna 256
35th Alexander YELDHAM VC Meudon 254
33rd Ollie SUATT VC Meudon 250
34th Matt TWIST British Cycling Private Member - South 244
36th Andy WARD WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 244
37th David KNIGHT Portsmouth North End Cycling Club 243
38th Olly WISE Solent Pirates 234
39th Jerry COOPER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 232
40th Max DOYLE a3crg 222
41st Sam FOX British Cycling Private Member - South 216
42nd Ian DONOHUE Southern Planning Practice Ltd 214
43rd Graham HOLLIDGE Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 210
44th Oliver NOLAN Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT 205
45th Jay EASTWOOD Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's 194
46th John HUGHES Sleaford Whls CC 192
47th Thomas TREAGUS Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's 192
48th Phil GODFREY Sotonia CC 188
49th Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 186
50th Matt HEATHCOTE Natural RT 182
51st Tony BONESS Blazing Saddles Cycles 180
52nd Matthew HOULBERG Portsmouth North End CC 178
53rd Hollie DOWLING Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT 176
54th Mark HERBERT Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 176
55th Alex CAFFREY DHCyclesport 169
56th Joe STAUNTON Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. 164
57th James VEAL TEAMSPY 164
58th Tom PRITCHARD FATCREATIONS 162
59th James KENWARD Portsmouth North End CC 160
60th John PENFOUND Behind The Bikeshed 148
61st Stuart HARVEY Team ASL 148
62nd Paul HISCOCK Chichester City Riders (CCR) 145
63rd Nigel POWELL VC St Raphael 140
64th Martin ANDREWS Velo Club Venta 135
65th Tom DAY Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 134
66th Stuart LeTISSIER DHCyclesport 134
67th Rhys THOMAS Southampton University Road Club 134
68th Gavin BROWN Rapha Cycling Club 132
69th Joe PARKER Blazing Saddles Cycles 130
70th Jonny RABY Chichester City Riders (CCR) 130
71st Jamie FORD Racing Club Ravenna 128
72nd Jack GRUNDY TEAMSPY 123
73rd Michael RENARDSON trainSharp Club 118
74th Alex ALLEN Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 118
75th Scott PEARCE BC Private Member - South 112
76th Tom SMITH Velo Club Venta 106
77th Kev FOSTER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 106
78th Laurence MCCALL VCGH 106
79th Jason GINN The Cycle Room 103
80th Danny BAKER Morvelo Basso RT 102
81st Jamie PULLEN Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK 96
82nd Alexander PAUL TEAMSPY 95
83rd Joe ARUNDEL Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Cycling Club 82
84th Owen GILES Portsmouth North End Cycling Club 80
85th Chris BRENNAN DHCyclesport 80
86th Mathew KNIGHT MB Cyclery 80
87th Christopher WILLIAMS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 80
88th William FULLER Team Wiggle 79
89th Andy SMITH VC St Raphael 76
90th Russell THOMPSON WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 76
91st Samuel CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club 70
92nd Sam REED Guernsey Velo Club 68
93rd Charlie WALTERS Primera-TeamJobs 68
94th Rob THATCHER Southborough & District Wheelers 66
95th Rob MERRIFIELD TEAMSPY 66
96th Samuel WADSLEY Primera-TeamJobs 66
97th Roy SPICER VC Meudon 65
98th Harvey McLEAN Behind The Bikeshed 64
99th Lucia BRUTON Cycleworks.co.uk 64
100th Liam BARR University Of Portsmouth CC 62
101st Will COOPER Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's 62
102nd Tobias SICHENEDER British Cycling Private Member - South East 60
103rd Simon MITCHELL The Cycle Room 60
104th James RICHARDS Southampton University Road Club 60
105th Oliver HANDLEY Southampton University Road Club 58
106th Noah FAIERS The Cycle Room 56
107th Nick BARBER Hart Evolution Racing Team 56
108th David BARNES University of Portsmouth CC 54
109th Tim FLYNN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 54
110th Sam HORWILL Southdown Velo 53
111th Dan DRY Lancaster University CC 50
112th Andy REDDING i-Team Cyclists' Club 50
113th Kevin CHANT TEAMSPY 49
114th Duncan ROBERTSON VCGH 48
115th Luke GILDER Mountain Trax RT 48
116th Luke MONAHAN BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking 48
117th Harry DRIDGE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's 46
118th Lee MEAD VC Meudon 46
119th Max NELSON University Of Portsmouth CC 46
120th Oliver WOODCOCK VCGH 46
121st Callum McQUEEN VC Meudon 44
122nd Miles OGDEN Royal Air Force CA 44
123rd Matt HICKMAN I-Team Cyclists' Club 40
124th Matthew WHELAN DHCyclesport 40
125th Philip PALMER Twickenham CC 40
126th David PRICKETT Morvelo Basso RT 38
127th Richard NEW Velo Club Venta 38
128th Thomas BOND Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 36
129th Kevin EGAN Poole Wheelers CC 36
130th Sam SHORT VC Meudon 33
131st Matt CLEAVER Racing Club Ravenna 30
132nd Darren LYONS Velo Club Venta 30
133rd Tim HIGGS Velo Club Venta 28
134th Darryl STRONG DHCyclesport 22
135th Ben MEAKINGS Hart Evolution Racing Team 22
136th Alex GOULD University Of Portsmouth CC 22
137th Mathew SMITH Bec Cyclling Club 22
138th Rowdie LOUGHLIN TEAMSPY 20
139th Simon WALTERS Velo Club Venta 20
140th Piers JAMES VC Meudon 16
141st Siobhan McCULLOCH Team Alé DMT Cipollini 16


E/1/2/3/J
Pos Name Club/Team Total
1st Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael 1086
2nd Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna 1010
3rd Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna 942
4th Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael 910
5th Jacob ARIES Primera-TeamJobs 844
6th Lewis ATKINS TAAP Cervelo 820
7th Liam WALSH VC St Raphael 726
8th Will RANOE Morvelo Basso RT 520
9th Joe DONOHUE VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse 480
10th Jake YARRATON Morvelo Basso RT 448
11th Harry JOHNSON Hub Cycleworks 413
12th Rory BARRETT Southborough & District Wheelers 388
13th Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna 374
14th Mitch WEBBER Halo Sports CT 366
15th Ryan SMITH Morvelo Basso RT 330
16th Mark TREVIS VC Meudon 308
17th Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 301
18th Patryk RUCKI Sotonia CC 300
19th Justin HOY Nuun-Sigma Sports-London 298
20th Matt ALLSOP WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 294
21st Ed SLOT Sotonia CC 284
22nd Ian WRIGHTSON Wyndymilla 268
23rd Nicholas HALE Farnborough & Camberley CC 268
24th Mike SMITH MB Cyclery 266
25th Thomas KING Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 263
26th Ben SCOTT-MUNDEN Sotonia CC 258
27th Ben MARKS Morvelo Basso RT 256
28th Joseph CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club 246
29th Stuart THOMPSON VC St Raphael 237
30th George SKINNER Norwood Paragon CC 234
31st Will COOPER Team OnForm 229
32nd Adam LITTLECHILD Racing Club Ravenna 222
33rd Anthony ROBERTS Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven 222
34th Matthew DOWNIE TAAP Cervelo 207
35th Tom STOCKER Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Cycling Club 204
36th Mike FORD VC St Raphael 198
37th Tim BLACKMORE Racing Club Ravenna 193
38th Ryan VISSER TAAP Cervelo 186
39th Danny BAKER Morvelo Basso RT 164
40th Ellis PULLINGER THRE Datawolves RT 160
41st Mark HERBERT Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 150
42nd David BONE Racing Club Ravenna 140
43rd Andrew LINDSAY Surrey Hills Cycleworks 140
44th Red WALTERS Sotonia CC 134
45th James BRICKELL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 128
46th Thomas TREAGUS Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's 127
47th James PETT WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 126
48th Lee SMITH Nuun-Sigma Sports-London 126
49th Andy SHACKEL Vitus Pro Cycling 124
50th Ian ROBINS Cycleworks.co.uk 112
51st Mark GREENWOOD Army Cycling Race Team 110
52nd James COOPER Natural RT 108
53rd Ben WILLIAMS I-Team Cyclists' Club 104
54th Shaun REED Team Tor 2000 KALAS 90
55th Christopher MCGOVERN Southampton University Road Club 86
56th Dante CARPENTER Morvelo Basso 79
57th Tom DENWOOD Harrogate Nova 68
58th Tom ELLIS BIKESTRONG-KTM 68
59th Adam MOORE Morvelo Basso RT 64
60th Brook ELGIE Sotonia CC 60
61st Michael BRADBURY BIKESTRONG-KTM 58
62nd Tristan WHITE DHCyclesport 58
63rd Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs 56
64th Martin ROWLAND Primera-TeamJobs 56
65th Dexter FOX Army Cycling Union 54
66th Chris WILSON BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking 54
67th Harry HORSMAN Cadence Cycling Performance 52
68th Max MOYLES Primera-TeamJobs 52
69th Samuel WADSLEY Primera-TeamJobs 52
70th Jeremy HUBBARD Hargroves Cycles CC 52
71st Tom LANE Latchem Sunwise Race Team 50
72nd Alex RANDALL Twickenham CC 48
73rd Oscar HUTCHINGS VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse 48
74th Charlie REVELL Team Tor 2000 KALAS 46
75th Ben SIMMONS Team Alé DMT Cipollini 46
76th Ian DONOHUE Southern Planning Practice Ltd 46
77th Tom BUDDEN Sotonia CC 44
78th Russell SPEIGHT Sotonia CC 44
79th Chris MANNING Exeter Wheelers / RN& RM CA 44
80th Kevin EGAN Poole Wheelers CC 42
81st Joe PARKER Blazing Saddles Cycles 42
82nd Adam HOLLEYMAN WightlinkWight Mountain CRT. 40
83rd Sam CLARK I-Team Cyclists Club 40
84th Jay EASTWOOD Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's 38
85th Ken PRINCE Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven 38
86th Matt TWELVETREES The Cycle Room 34
87th Ben IRVING TAAP Cervelo 32
88th Chris CARROLL Wyndy Milla 32
89th James VANIERIS Racing Club Ravenna 20

No comments:

Post a Comment