TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Heath Race Series: Plumb Leads Venta 1-2!

Thursday, 22 February 2018

Severn Bridge Road Race, Start List




46th Severn Bridge - BW Cycling 75 mile Road Race on Sunday 4th March 2018 at 11.00am
Race HQ, Avon Riding Centre For The Disabled, Kings Weston Road, Henbury, Bristol BS10 7QT


Joshua Burns 1 Alé DMT Cipollini UK
Deacon Cutterham CGC 2 L BIKESTRONG-KTM
Thomas Grigson 2 L BIKESTRONG-KTM
Robert Telford 2 BPF Cycling
Dave Tilling 2 BPF Cycling
Adam Toole 2 BPF Cycling
Russell Peace 3 BPF Cycling
Andrew Edwards 2 Bristol RC
John Russell 2 L Bristol RC
Christopher Hill 3 L Bristol RC
Liam Harris 3 BW Cycling
Christopher Rothwell 2 BW Cycling
Brecon Burnett 2 J Cardiff Ajax CC
David Middleton 2 J Cardiff Ajax CC
Joseph Rees 2 J Cardiff Ajax CC
James Silcox 2 J Cardiff Ajax CC
Ryan Watkins 2 J Cardiff Ajax CC
Richard Harris 2 Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club
Joseph Clark E Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
Daniel Pullen 1 Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
Kieran Savage 2 Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
Louis Szymanski 1 Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
Rob Hardyman 2 L Forever Pedalling
Robert Borek 2 L Forever Pedalling
Mitchell Webber 1 Halo Sports Cycling Team
Michael Ford 1 Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Tom Lane 1 Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Ben Strain 2 Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Craig Wallduck 2 L Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Edmund Bishop 1 Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
Harrison Wood 2 J Mid Devon CC
Ashley Cox E Nopinz
Daniel Brough 2 Pro Vision Race Team
Ben Joughin 1 Pro Vision Race Team
Oliver Maxwell E Richardsons-Trek RT
Jake Alderman 1 Saint Piran
Alex Fanshawe 2 Saint Piran
William Harper 1 Saint Piran
Cameron Jeffers 1 Saint Piran
Douglas Coleman 1 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Rupert Graham 1 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Jake Hales E Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Charlie Passfield E Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Jack Waller E Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Marcin Bialoblocki E Steele Davis Via Roma RT
Thomas Bowering 1 Steele Davis Via Roma RT
Lewis Braithwaite 2 Steele Davis Via Roma RT
Mark Perry 2 L Steele Davis Via Roma RT
Andrew Williams 2 Steele Davis Via Roma RT
Joe Swinnerton 1 Swinnerton Cycles
Matthew Downie 1 TAAP Cervelo
Fabian Horrocks 1 TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT
James O'Connell 1 TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT
Kieran Brady 1 Team KTM UK
David Kovacs E Team KTM UK
Fraser Rounds 1 Team KTM UK
Andrew Turner E Team KTM UK
Joe Charley 1 Team PB Performance
James Hill 2 Team PB Performance
George Kimber 1 Team PB Performance
Bradley Symonds 1 Team PB Performance
Ashley Towey 2 Team Tor 2000 KALAS
Luke Barfoot 2 Tri UK
Lee Frost E Tri UK
Daniel Mcquillan 1 L Tri UK
Ben Lockett 2 L Tri UK
Lawrence Carpenter E Unattached
Christopher Parker 2 L VC St Raphael
George Smith E L VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Oscar Hutchings 1 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Ethan Lee 2 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Sebastian Lewis 1 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Sean Townsend 2 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Andy Shackel E Vitus Pro Cycling
Daniel Coombe 1 Wales Racing Academy
Zachery May 1 Wales Racing Academy
Samuel Tillett 2 Wales Racing Academy
James Tillett 2 Wales Racing Academy
George Fowler 1 Wheelbase Castelli MGD
Andrew Critchlow 1 WyndyMilla
Reserves
Tom Duncan 2 WORX Factory Racing
Andrew Kirby 3 VC St Raphael
Gareth Turner 1 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Joshua Price 2 J Team Backstedt/Hotchillee
Red Walters 2 Sotonia CC
Steven Jones 2 Team Tor 2000 KALAS
Morgan Jones 2 J Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club
Glyndwr Griffiths 3 L 73Degrees CC
Josh Griffiths 3 L Bristol South CC
Alexander Cross 2 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse

No comments:

Post a Comment