TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

The Dorset League Moreton Race Series 2018

Thursday, 22 February 2018

Severn Bridge Road Race, Start List




46th Severn Bridge - BW Cycling 75 mile Road Race on Sunday 4th March 2018 at 11.00am
Race HQ, Avon Riding Centre For The Disabled, Kings Weston Road, Henbury, Bristol BS10 7QT


Joshua Burns 1 Alé DMT Cipollini UK
Deacon Cutterham CGC 2 L BIKESTRONG-KTM
Thomas Grigson 2 L BIKESTRONG-KTM
Robert Telford 2 BPF Cycling
Dave Tilling 2 BPF Cycling
Adam Toole 2 BPF Cycling
Russell Peace 3 BPF Cycling
Andrew Edwards 2 Bristol RC
John Russell 2 L Bristol RC
Christopher Hill 3 L Bristol RC
Liam Harris 3 BW Cycling
Christopher Rothwell 2 BW Cycling
Brecon Burnett 2 J Cardiff Ajax CC
David Middleton 2 J Cardiff Ajax CC
Joseph Rees 2 J Cardiff Ajax CC
James Silcox 2 J Cardiff Ajax CC
Ryan Watkins 2 J Cardiff Ajax CC
Richard Harris 2 Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club
Joseph Clark E Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
Daniel Pullen 1 Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
Kieran Savage 2 Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
Louis Szymanski 1 Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
Rob Hardyman 2 L Forever Pedalling
Robert Borek 2 L Forever Pedalling
Mitchell Webber 1 Halo Sports Cycling Team
Michael Ford 1 Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Tom Lane 1 Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Ben Strain 2 Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Craig Wallduck 2 L Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Edmund Bishop 1 Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
Harrison Wood 2 J Mid Devon CC
Ashley Cox E Nopinz
Daniel Brough 2 Pro Vision Race Team
Ben Joughin 1 Pro Vision Race Team
Oliver Maxwell E Richardsons-Trek RT
Jake Alderman 1 Saint Piran
Alex Fanshawe 2 Saint Piran
William Harper 1 Saint Piran
Cameron Jeffers 1 Saint Piran
Douglas Coleman 1 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Rupert Graham 1 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Jake Hales E Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Charlie Passfield E Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Jack Waller E Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Marcin Bialoblocki E Steele Davis Via Roma RT
Thomas Bowering 1 Steele Davis Via Roma RT
Lewis Braithwaite 2 Steele Davis Via Roma RT
Mark Perry 2 L Steele Davis Via Roma RT
Andrew Williams 2 Steele Davis Via Roma RT
Joe Swinnerton 1 Swinnerton Cycles
Matthew Downie 1 TAAP Cervelo
Fabian Horrocks 1 TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT
James O'Connell 1 TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT
Kieran Brady 1 Team KTM UK
David Kovacs E Team KTM UK
Fraser Rounds 1 Team KTM UK
Andrew Turner E Team KTM UK
Joe Charley 1 Team PB Performance
James Hill 2 Team PB Performance
George Kimber 1 Team PB Performance
Bradley Symonds 1 Team PB Performance
Ashley Towey 2 Team Tor 2000 KALAS
Luke Barfoot 2 Tri UK
Lee Frost E Tri UK
Daniel Mcquillan 1 L Tri UK
Ben Lockett 2 L Tri UK
Lawrence Carpenter E Unattached
Christopher Parker 2 L VC St Raphael
George Smith E L VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Oscar Hutchings 1 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Ethan Lee 2 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Sebastian Lewis 1 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Sean Townsend 2 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Andy Shackel E Vitus Pro Cycling
Daniel Coombe 1 Wales Racing Academy
Zachery May 1 Wales Racing Academy
Samuel Tillett 2 Wales Racing Academy
James Tillett 2 Wales Racing Academy
George Fowler 1 Wheelbase Castelli MGD
Andrew Critchlow 1 WyndyMilla
Reserves
Tom Duncan 2 WORX Factory Racing
Andrew Kirby 3 VC St Raphael
Gareth Turner 1 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Joshua Price 2 J Team Backstedt/Hotchillee
Red Walters 2 Sotonia CC
Steven Jones 2 Team Tor 2000 KALAS
Morgan Jones 2 J Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club
Glyndwr Griffiths 3 L 73Degrees CC
Josh Griffiths 3 L Bristol South CC
Alexander Cross 2 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse

No comments:

Post a Comment