TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Stockbridge Down: Boyman Wins!

Sunday, 11 February 2018

Paton Takes Perfs Pedal, Full Results!



Alex Paton gives Canyon Eisberg and Tim Elverson another Perfs Victory

Perfs Pedal Road Race 2018 Official Results


1 4 Alex Paton Canyon Eisberg E
2 36 Rupert Graham Spirit Tifosi RT 1
3 28 Benjamin Marks Morvelo Basso RT E @34"
4 9 Mattew Clarke Canyon UK 1 st
5 10 Daniel Maclean-Howell Cardif Ajax 2J st
6 75 Matther Shaw WHEELBASE CABTECH JUNIOR RT 2J st
7 8 Rhys Hidrio HJL 3 st
8 27 Michael Mottram Morvelo Basso RT E st
9 58 Etienne Georgi Team Wiggins 1 st
10 33 Chris McNamara Nunn-Sigma Sport-London RT 1 st
11 51 James Roe Team Guernsey 2 st
12 26 James Freeman Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT 2 st
13 79 Matt Owen WORX Factory Racing 2 st
14 15 Jack Rebours HJL 3 st
15 49 Matthew Downie TAAP Cervelo 1 st
16 2 Louis Rose-Davies Canyon Eisberg 1 st
17 53 Jack English Team Guernsey 3 st
18 92 Benjamin Irving TAAP Cervelo 3 st
19 17 Damien Clayton Kibosh 2 st
20 34 John Hale Pearson CC 2 st
21 54 Sebastian Tremlett Team Guernsey 3 st
22 74 Theo Modell WHEELBASE CABTECH JUNIOR RT 1J st
23 11 Morris Bacon DAP CC 1 st
24 62 Luke Barfoot Tri UK 2 st
25 65 Oscar Hutchings VC Equipe/Flix Oral Hygiene/Propulse 1 st
26 13 Arien Vartazarian HJL 1 st
27 24 Oliver Blagden Maxxis 4 Racing Team 2 st
28 7 Ben Simmons Alé DMT Cipollini UK 1 st
29 29 Dante Carpenter Morvelo Basso RT 1 st
30 55 Andrew Turner Team KTM UK E st
31 1 Chris Opie Canyon Eisberg E st
32 73 Jordan Peacock Spirit Tifosi RT E @4'17"
33 82 Andrew Critchlow Wyndymilla 1 st
34 32 Tom Hargreaves Nunn-Sigma Sport-London RT E st
35 14 Michael Krukov HJL 2 st
36 83 Graham Crow Wyndymilla 1 st
37 69 Finley Newmark VC Londres 2J st
38 89 Brook Elgie Sotonia CC 2 st
39 37 Gary Brind Southdowns Bikes-Casco PET 2 st
40 20 Tom Lane Latchem Sunwise Race Team 1 st
41 57 Graham Collins Team Tor 2000 Kalas 1 st
42 38 James Bonham Southdowns Bikes-Casco PET 2 st
43 12 James Brickell Fareham Wheelers CC 2 st
44 84 Patrick Biel ZeroBC 2 st
45 40 Callum Clark Southdowns Bikes-Casco PET 2 st
46 72 Michael Burke Welland Valley CC 1 st
47 21 Sam Christy TAAP Cervelo 1 st
48 47 Joe Hickerton Spokes BPC Racing 2 st
49 60 Daniel Mcquillan Tri UK 1 st
50 41 Paul Barnard Southdowns Bikes-Casco PET 2 st
51 43 Jake Hales Spirit Tifosi RT E st
52 48 Ryan Visser TAAP Cervelo E st
53 85 Paul Elcock ZeroBC 2 @6'50"
54 45 Timothy Allen Spirit Tifosi RT 2 st

1 comment: