TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South Region Road Champs: Full Results

Monday, 18 December 2017

New Forest CC Boxing Day 10, Start List


Last years winner Sam Wadsley (Primera-Teamjobs) heads the 70 strong field at the New Forest CC Boxing Day 10 mile time trial on the P311 Ringwood-Sopley-Ringwood course in Hampshire.


1 00:10:01 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC Female Vet
2 00:10:01 Maria Golden ...A3crg Female Vet
3 00:10:03 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined.Com Aerosmiths Male Vet
4 00:10:03 Isabel Sharp Poole Whs Female Juvenile

5 00:10:05 Nicholas Brewster Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
6 00:10:06 Gary Chiverton Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
7 00:10:07 Macrae Williams Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Senior
8 00:10:08 Edward Lemmon Finchley Racing Team Male Junior
9 00:10:09 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA Female Vet
10 00:10:10 Jeremy Gill Poole Whs Male Vet
11 00:10:11 Jason Mallalieu Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
12 00:10:12 Alun Tribe Blazing Saddles Male Senior
13 00:10:13 Ben Gill Poole Whs Male Juvenile
14 00:10:14 Chris Shimman 3C Cyclexperience Male Senior
15 00:10:15 John Hewson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
16 00:10:16 Paul Axon Purbeck Peloton Male Vet
17 00:10:17 David Ryan London Dynamo Male Vet
18 00:10:18 Julian Sheppard New Forest CC Male Vet
19 00:10:19 James Wasley Paceline RT Male Senior
20 00:10:20 Dan Byrne Poole Whs Male Juvenile
21 00:10:21 Mike Anderson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
22 00:10:22 Pete Coombs New Forest CC Male Vet
23 00:10:23 Paul Brown Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
24 00:10:24 Adrian Murray Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
25 00:10:25 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
26 00:10:26 Pete Carter Wight Tri Male Vet
27 00:10:27 Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
28 00:10:28 Rob Jones Zoom Tri Club Male Vet
29 00:10:29 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
30 00:10:30 Glen Parry Zoom Tri Club Male Vet
31 00:10:31 Joe Whitnall Tri UK Male Senior
32 00:10:32 David Powis Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
33 00:10:33 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
34 00:10:34 Ellie Gilham Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Espoir
35 00:10:35 David James-Cheesman Southdown Velo Male Espoir
36 00:10:36 Jack Martin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Junior
37 00:10:37 Philip Clack Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
38 00:10:38 George Creasey UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek Male Espoir
39 00:10:39 Jamie Whitcher Poole Whs Male Juvenile
40 00:10:40 Nicholas Buck New Forest CC Male Espoir
41 00:10:41 Richard Parker New Forest CC Male Vet
42 00:10:42 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
43 00:10:43 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
44 00:10:44 Thomas Day Poole Whs Male Juvenile
45 00:10:45 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
46 00:10:46 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
47 00:10:47 Vicky Gill DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
48 00:10:48 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
49 00:10:49 Christopher Day Poole Whs Male Vet
50 00:10:50 Richard Blake New Forest CC Male Vet
51 00:10:51 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
52 00:10:52 Tim Flynn Poole Whs Male Senior
53 00:10:53 Luke Rendell Poole Whs Male Senior
54 00:10:54 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
55 00:10:55 Mark Valentine Poole Whs Male Vet
56 00:10:56 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
57 00:10:57 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
58 00:10:58 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
59 00:10:59 Jason Gault Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
60 00:11:00 Gary Lock New Forest CC Male Senior
61 00:11:01 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
62 00:11:02 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
63 00:11:03 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
64 00:11:04 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
65 00:11:05 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
66 00:11:06 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
67 00:11:07 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
68 00:11:08 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
69 00:11:09 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
70 00:11:10 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
71 00:11:11 Paul Lockyer New Forest CC Male Senior
72 00:11:12 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
73 00:11:13 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
74 00:11:14 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
75 00:11:15 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir

No comments:

Post a Comment