TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Monday, 18 December 2017

New Forest CC Boxing Day 10, Start List


Last years winner Sam Wadsley (Primera-Teamjobs) heads the 70 strong field at the New Forest CC Boxing Day 10 mile time trial on the P311 Ringwood-Sopley-Ringwood course in Hampshire.


1 00:10:01 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC Female Vet
2 00:10:01 Maria Golden ...A3crg Female Vet
3 00:10:03 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined.Com Aerosmiths Male Vet
4 00:10:03 Isabel Sharp Poole Whs Female Juvenile

5 00:10:05 Nicholas Brewster Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
6 00:10:06 Gary Chiverton Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
7 00:10:07 Macrae Williams Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Senior
8 00:10:08 Edward Lemmon Finchley Racing Team Male Junior
9 00:10:09 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA Female Vet
10 00:10:10 Jeremy Gill Poole Whs Male Vet
11 00:10:11 Jason Mallalieu Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
12 00:10:12 Alun Tribe Blazing Saddles Male Senior
13 00:10:13 Ben Gill Poole Whs Male Juvenile
14 00:10:14 Chris Shimman 3C Cyclexperience Male Senior
15 00:10:15 John Hewson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
16 00:10:16 Paul Axon Purbeck Peloton Male Vet
17 00:10:17 David Ryan London Dynamo Male Vet
18 00:10:18 Julian Sheppard New Forest CC Male Vet
19 00:10:19 James Wasley Paceline RT Male Senior
20 00:10:20 Dan Byrne Poole Whs Male Juvenile
21 00:10:21 Mike Anderson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
22 00:10:22 Pete Coombs New Forest CC Male Vet
23 00:10:23 Paul Brown Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
24 00:10:24 Adrian Murray Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
25 00:10:25 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
26 00:10:26 Pete Carter Wight Tri Male Vet
27 00:10:27 Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
28 00:10:28 Rob Jones Zoom Tri Club Male Vet
29 00:10:29 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
30 00:10:30 Glen Parry Zoom Tri Club Male Vet
31 00:10:31 Joe Whitnall Tri UK Male Senior
32 00:10:32 David Powis Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
33 00:10:33 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
34 00:10:34 Ellie Gilham Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Espoir
35 00:10:35 David James-Cheesman Southdown Velo Male Espoir
36 00:10:36 Jack Martin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Junior
37 00:10:37 Philip Clack Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
38 00:10:38 George Creasey UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek Male Espoir
39 00:10:39 Jamie Whitcher Poole Whs Male Juvenile
40 00:10:40 Nicholas Buck New Forest CC Male Espoir
41 00:10:41 Richard Parker New Forest CC Male Vet
42 00:10:42 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
43 00:10:43 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
44 00:10:44 Thomas Day Poole Whs Male Juvenile
45 00:10:45 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
46 00:10:46 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
47 00:10:47 Vicky Gill DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
48 00:10:48 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
49 00:10:49 Christopher Day Poole Whs Male Vet
50 00:10:50 Richard Blake New Forest CC Male Vet
51 00:10:51 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
52 00:10:52 Tim Flynn Poole Whs Male Senior
53 00:10:53 Luke Rendell Poole Whs Male Senior
54 00:10:54 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
55 00:10:55 Mark Valentine Poole Whs Male Vet
56 00:10:56 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
57 00:10:57 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
58 00:10:58 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
59 00:10:59 Jason Gault Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
60 00:11:00 Gary Lock New Forest CC Male Senior
61 00:11:01 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
62 00:11:02 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
63 00:11:03 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
64 00:11:04 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
65 00:11:05 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
66 00:11:06 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
67 00:11:07 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
68 00:11:08 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
69 00:11:09 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
70 00:11:10 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
71 00:11:11 Paul Lockyer New Forest CC Male Senior
72 00:11:12 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
73 00:11:13 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
74 00:11:14 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
75 00:11:15 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir

No comments:

Post a Comment