TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Saturday, 23 December 2017

Farnborough & Camberley CC 10, Results


H10/8 Bentley 16/12/17
1 Pat Wright Male Senior Paceline RT 19:51.
2 James Rix Male Vet Team Bottrill / HSS Hire 20:07
3 Alan Murchison Male Vet DRAG2ZERO 20:25
4 Christopher Mcnamara Male Vet Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 20:36
5 Thomas Whatley Male Senior Paceline RT 20:49
6 Gavin Hinxman Male Vet DRAG2ZERO 20:58
7 Nick Wilson Male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 21:00
8 Andy Langdown Male Vet Blazing Saddles 21:01
9 Jamie Pine Male Vet Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 21:04
9 Bryce Dyer Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 21:04
11 Henrik Persson Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 21:18
12 Neil Mackley Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 21:24
13 Hugh Brashaw Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club 21:40
14 Mark Bashford Male Senior East Grinstead CC 21:42
15 B Xavier Disley Male Senior AeroCoach 21:46
16 Julian Lockwood Male Vet Primera-Teamjobs 21:50
17 Adam Wolley Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 21:56
18 Dave Dent Male Vet GS Stella 22:04
19 John McCormack Male Senior Islington Cycling Club 22:18
20 Simon Berogna Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 22:21
21 James Brickell Male Espoir Fareham Wheelers CC 22:22
22 Andrew Kirby Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club 22:37
23 Mike Appleyard Male Vet Lancashire RC 22:43
24 Roderick MacFadyen Male Vet Reading CC 22:54
25 Jonathan Melville Male Espoir Epsom CC 23:18
25 Perry Lee Male Vet Southdown Velo 23:18
27 Adrian Blacker Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 23:22
28 Rob Sherrin Male Vet ...a3crg 23:34
29 Vicky Gill Female Senior DRAG2ZERO 23:42
30 Shaun Smart Male Vet Southdown Velo 23:46
31 Steve Legg Male Vet ...a3crg 23:47
32 Adam Laycock Male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 23:59
33 David Greenwood Male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 24:04
34 Peter Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 24:14
35 Joseph Gokmen Male Senior London Dynamo 24:24
36 Stuart Carver Male Vet North Hampshire RC 24:29
37 Paul Demicoli Male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 24:40
38 Nick Habgood Male Vet Thames Velo 24:51
39 Graham Giggs Male Senior Bath Road Club 24:59
40 Helen Gravatt Female Vet Twickenham CC 25:08
41 Kirsty McSeveney Female Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 25:28
42 Joe Cook Male Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 25:31
43 Richard Williams Male Vet Farnham RC 25:47
44 Thierry Huser Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 25:48
45 Michael Harrison Male Vet North Hampshire RC 26:02
46 Paul Thompson Male Vet Twickenham CC 26:24
47 DEAN WARD Male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 28:32
48 Rachel Green Female Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 28:45
49 John Hewson Male Vet Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 29:02
50 Nathan Jones Male Junior Ride 24/7 29:07
51 Roger Chapman Male Vet Farnham RC 29:13
52 Amy Thomas Female Espoir C and N Cycles RT 29:26
53 Doug Ward Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 35:51

No comments:

Post a Comment