TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South Region Road Champs: Full Results

Saturday, 19 September 2015

A3CRG Autumn Sunshine 10, Brief Results


James Boyman fastest on a good day on the p881r Griggs Green-Ham Barn, Liphook course in Hampshire on Saturday afternoon



James Boyman Farnham Road Club 00:18:37
2 Rob Sharland Paceline RT 00:18:44
3 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Aerosmiths 00:19:01
3 James Lowden Neon Velo 00:19:01
5 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC 00:19:25
6 James Copeland Fareham Wheelers 00:19:30
7 Steve Williamson …a3crg 00:19:32
8 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined Aerosmiths 00:19:50
9 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 00:20:00
10 Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC 00:20:02
11 Andrew Langdown Hampshire Road Club 00:20:10
11 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers 00:20:10
13 Simon Mclaughlin Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 00:20:11
14 Phil Ember Paceline RT 00:20:12
15 Alex Napier Blazing Saddles 00:20:13
15 Mark Denney Poole Wheelers 00:20:13
17 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 00:20:14
18 Philip Peters …a3crg 00:20:15
19 Richard Harrison Didcot Phoenix CC 00:20:16
20 Chris Randall CC Weymouth 00:20:21
21 Samuel Wadsley Poole Wheelers 00:20:25
22 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael 00:20:27
23 Matt Cleaver Blazing Saddles 00:20:28
23 Jake Prior Velo Club St Raphael 00:20:28
25 Ricky Froud Alton CC 00:20:29
26 Steven Pink CC Weymouth 00:20:36
26 Martin Winter Twickenham CC 00:20:36
28 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 00:20:37
28 David Dalton Fareham Whs 00:20:37
28 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers 00:20:37
31 Andrew Moore Kingston Wheelers CC 00:20:38
31 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 00:20:38
33 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:20:39
34 Charles Mitchell …a3crg 00:20:50
35 Richard Tully Elite Cycling 00:20:53
36 Andy Rivett Velo Club St Raphael 00:20:56
37 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC 00:20:58
38 Paul Smith VeloRefined Aerosmiths 00:20:59
39 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael 00:21:00
40 Patrick Brennan …a3crg 00:21:05
41 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo 00:21:06
42 Anthony Bee Wigmore CC 00:21:08
43 Hamish Walker Hampshire Road Club 00:21:10
44 Simon Church In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 00:21:11
45 Lee Turner Sigma Sport.co.uk 00:21:14
46 Kevin Grimshaw Bigfoot CC 00:21:17
47 Mike O’Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC 00:21:24
48 Drew Hosie …a3crg 00:21:29
49 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC 00:21:33
50 Keith Griffin Paceline RT 00:21:35
51 Rob Sherrin …a3crg 00:21:37
52 Paul Medcraft Dorking CC 00:21:38
53 Darren Lewis Poole Wheelers 00:21:39
54 Graham Lenton New Forest CC 00:21:43
54 Tom Ilett Dream Cycling 00:21:43
56 Dave Warne Old Portlians CC 00:21:44
57 Richard Moore Wyndymilla 00:21:45
58 Darryl Barr …a3crg 00:21:47
59 Gawain Young Sotonia CC 00:21:48
60 Lesley Walkling Velo Club St Raphael 00:21:49
60 Lee Marsden Poole Wheelers 00:21:49
62 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club 00:21:57
63 Jonathan Coleman …a3crg 00:21:59
64 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC 00:22:05
65 Tony Day Bigfoot CC 00:22:09
66 James Baggott Charlotteville CC 00:22:17
67 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC 00:22:18
67 Nick McCormick Epsom Cycling Club 00:22:18
67 Sarah Matthews …a3crg 00:22:18
70 Shaun Marlor Bec CC 00:22:19
71 Timothy Peters Horsham Cycling 00:22:25
72 Lee Pendlebury Crawley Wheelers 00:22:28
73 Andrew Green Bec CC 00:22:29
74 Chris Fletcher Team ASL360 00:22:31
75 Craig Weston Poole Wheelers 00:22:34
76 Andy Henderson Frome & District Wheelers 00:22:38
77 Warren Peters …a3crg 00:22:41
78 Nick Wright New Forest CC 00:22:52
79 Nigel Ford Hargroves CC 00:22:57
80 Sophie Household Velo Club St Raphael 00:23:04
81 Laura Bartlett …a3crg 00:23:06
82 Cole Pearce Vectis Roads CC 00:23:09
82 Marc Barfoot Velo Club Venta 00:23:09
84 Peter Phipps …a3crg 00:23:22
85 Paul Beck Hampshire Road Club 00:23:36
86 Peter Trunwitt New Forest CC 00:23:45
87 Mike Boyce …a3crg 00:23:48
87 Paul Jones Alton CC 00:23:48
89 Eva Nyirenda …a3crg 00:24:04
90 Simon Andrews Polhill Racing Club 00:24:05
90 Simon Craig-McFeely …a3crg 00:24:05
92 Matthew Golden …a3crg 00:24:12
93 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC 00:24:13
93 Steve Newton Alton CC 00:24:13
95 John Cooke Farnham Road Club 00:24:16
96 Roger Chapman Farnham Road Club 00:24:17
97 Matt Warlow Fareham Whs 00:24:49
98 David England Crabwood CC 00:25:05
99 Zoe Taylor 3C Cyclexperience 00:25:39
100 Rachael Lamont Hampshire Road Club 00:25:46
101 Bob Jolliffe New Forest CC 00:25:55
102 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC 00:26:42
103 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire Road Club 00:27:36
103 Brian Hall Hampshire Road Club 00:27:36
105 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club 00:30:31
106 Jan Farmer Serpentine Running Club 00:32:17

No comments:

Post a Comment